# Joueur Pays Équipe Passe decisive
1. Pablo Escobar Bolivie The Strongest 6
2. Marcelo Aguirre Argentine Guabirá 4
Juan Arce Bolivie Bolívar 4
Juanmi Callejón Espagne Bolívar 4
Omar Siles Bolivie Royal Pari 4
6. Rolando Blackburn Panama The Strongest 3
Marcelo Gomes Brésil San José 3
Luciano Nieto Argentine Sport Boys Warnes 3
Rodrigo Ramallo Bolivie San José 3
Jair Reinoso Colombie San José 3
Gabriel Ríos Bolivie Jorge Wilstermann 3
Erwin Saavedra Bolivie Bolívar 3
Javier Sanguinetti Argentine San José 3
Henry Vaca Bolivie The Strongest 3
Joselito Vaca Bolivie Blooming 3
16. Jordy Candía Bolivie Sport Boys Warnes 2
Erick Cano Bolivie Aurora 2
Cristian Chávez Argentine Jorge Wilstermann 2
William Ferreira Uruguay Bolívar 2
Jorge Flores Bolivie Bolívar 2
Leonel Justiniano Bolivie Bolívar 2
Juan Montenegro Bolivie Guabirá 2
John Mosquera Colombie Royal Pari 2
Ricardo Origuela Bolivie Royal Pari 2
Miguel Quiroga Bolivie Nacional Potosí 2
Marcos Riquelme Argentine Bolívar 2
Jorge Rojas Bolivie Sport Boys Warnes 2
Wilder Salazar Colombie Nacional Potosí 2
Serginho Brésil Jorge Wilstermann 2
Miguel Suárez Bolivie San José 2
Jair Torrico Bolivie San José 2
Gabriel Valverde Bolivie The Strongest 2
José Vargas Bolivie Blooming 2
Patricio Vidal Argentine Oriente Petrolero 2
Pablo Zeballos Paraguay Oriente Petrolero 2
36. Yony Angulo Colombie Sport Boys Warnes 1
Cristian Arano Bolivie Blooming 1
Mihail Avilés Venezuela Universitario de Sucre 1
Carlos Balsera Bolivie Universitario de Sucre 1
Marcos Barrera Argentine San José 1
Diego Bejarano Bolivie Bolívar 1
Marvin Bejarano Bolivie The Strongest 1
Gustavo Britos Argentine Blooming 1
Caleb Cardozo Bolivie Aurora 1
Rudy Cardozo Bolivie The Strongest 1
Mauricio Carrasco Argentine Royal Pari 1
José Chávez Bolivie Royal Pari 1
Pedro Chávez Paraguay Guabirá 1
Cristhian Coimbra Bolivie Blooming 1
Ángel Cuéllar Bolivie Destroyers 1
Mario Cuéllar Bolivie San José 1
Yasmani Duk Bolivie Oriente Petrolero 1
Fernando Martelli Bolivie The Strongest 1
Ronald Gallegos Bolivie Nacional Potosí 1
Franz Gonzáles Bolivie Sport Boys Warnes 1
Saulo Guerra Bolivie Royal Pari 1
Iván Huayhuata Bolivie Aurora 1
Edis Ibargüen Colombie The Strongest 1
Javier Lezcano Paraguay Guabirá 1
Alejandro Meleán Bolivie Jorge Wilstermann 1
Carlos Melgar Bolivie Jorge Wilstermann 1
Victor Melgar Bolivie San José 1
Juan Mercado Bolivie Guabirá 1
Mauro Milano Argentine Royal Pari 1
Saidt Mustafá Bolivie Sport Boys Warnes 1
Cristian Novoa Venezuela The Strongest 1
Jorge Ortíz Bolivie Jorge Wilstermann 1
Germán Pacheco Argentine Royal Pari 1
Ezequiel Padilla Bolivie Jorge Wilstermann 1
Luis Pavia Bolivie Nacional Potosí 1
Diego Paz Bolivie Destroyers 1
Darwin Peña Bolivie Real Potosí 1
Maximiliano Pereira Uruguay Sport Boys Warnes 1
Edson Pérez Bolivie Nacional Potosí 1
Julio Pérez Bolivie Sport Boys Warnes 1
Harold Reina Colombie Nacional Potosí 1
Alexis Ribera Bolivie Oriente Petrolero 1
Oscar Ribera Bolivie Sport Boys Warnes 1
Carlos Roca Bolivie Oriente Petrolero 1
Felipe Rodríguez Uruguay Bolívar 1
Héctor Sánchez Bolivie Oriente Petrolero 1
Fernando Saucedo Bolivie Jorge Wilstermann 1
Bryan Schmidt Argentine Destroyers 1
Gabriel Soliz Bolivie Sport Boys Warnes 1
Gianakis Suárez Bolivie Real Potosí 1
Saúl Torres Bolivie Nacional Potosí 1
Didi Torrico Bolivie San José 1
Nahuel Vaca Bolivie Universitario de Sucre 1
Ramiro Vaca Bolivie The Strongest 1
Rodrigo Vargas Bolivie The Strongest 1
Iván Vidaurre Bolivie Universitario de Sucre 1