# Joueur Pays Équipe points
1. Marcos Riquelme Argentine Argentine Bolívar Bolívar 14 (12+2)
2. Rolando Blackburn Panama Panama The Strongest The Strongest 12 (9+3)
3. Jair Reinoso Colombie Colombie San José San José 11 (8+3)
4. Pablo Zeballos Paraguay Paraguay Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 8 (6+2)
John Mosquera Colombie Colombie Royal Pari Royal Pari 8 (6+2)
Juanmi Callejón Espagne Espagne Bolívar Bolívar 8 (4+4)
Omar Siles Bolivie Bolivie Royal Pari Royal Pari 8 (4+4)
8. Marcelo Gomes Brésil Brésil San José San José 7 (4+3)
Pablo Escobar Bolivie Bolivie The Strongest The Strongest 7 (1+6)
10. José Castillo Bolivie Bolivie Guabirá Guabirá 6 (6+0)
Martín Prost Argentine Argentine Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 6 (6+0)
Harold Reina Colombie Colombie Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 6 (5+1)
Gabriel Ríos Bolivie Bolivie Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 6 (3+3)
Javier Sanguinetti Argentine Argentine San José San José 6 (3+3)
Rodrigo Ramallo Bolivie Bolivie San José San José 6 (3+3)
Juan Arce Bolivie Bolivie Bolívar Bolívar 6 (2+4)
17. Matías Vicedo Argentine Argentine Aurora Aurora 5 (5+0)
Mauro Milano Argentine Argentine Royal Pari Royal Pari 5 (4+1)
Cristian Arano Bolivie Bolivie Blooming Blooming 5 (4+1)
Cristian Novoa Venezuela Venezuela The Strongest The Strongest 5 (4+1)
Wilder Salazar Colombie Colombie Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 5 (3+2)
William Ferreira Uruguay Uruguay Bolívar Bolívar 5 (3+2)
José Vargas Bolivie Bolivie Blooming Blooming 5 (3+2)
Marcelo Aguirre Argentine Argentine Guabirá Guabirá 5 (1+4)
25. Felipe Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Bolívar Bolívar 4 (3+1)
Gustavo Britos Argentine Argentine Blooming Blooming 4 (3+1)
Javier Lezcano Paraguay Paraguay Guabirá Guabirá 4 (3+1)
Mario Cuéllar Bolivie Bolivie San José San José 4 (3+1)
Yasmani Duk Bolivie Bolivie Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 4 (3+1)
Serginho Brésil Brésil Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 4 (2+2)
Gabriel Valverde Bolivie Bolivie The Strongest The Strongest 4 (2+2)
Joselito Vaca Bolivie Bolivie Blooming Blooming 4 (1+3)
33. Carmelo Algarañaz Bolivie Bolivie Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 3 (3+0)
Lucas Gaúcho Brésil Brésil Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 3 (3+0)
Saulo Guerra Bolivie Bolivie Royal Pari Royal Pari 3 (2+1)
Edis Ibargüen Colombie Colombie The Strongest The Strongest 3 (2+1)
Ronald Gallegos Bolivie Bolivie Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 3 (2+1)
Bryan Schmidt Argentine Argentine Destroyers Destroyers 3 (2+1)
Yony Angulo Colombie Colombie Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 3 (2+1)
Fernando Martelli Bolivie Bolivie The Strongest The Strongest 3 (2+1)
Jair Torrico Bolivie Bolivie San José San José 3 (1+2)
Miguel Suárez Bolivie Bolivie San José San José 3 (1+2)
Cristian Chávez Argentine Argentine Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 3 (1+2)
Jordy Candía Bolivie Bolivie Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 3 (1+2)
Jorge Rojas Bolivie Bolivie Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 3 (1+2)
Erwin Saavedra Bolivie Bolivie Bolívar Bolívar 3 (0+3)
Luciano Nieto Argentine Argentine Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 3 (0+3)
Henry Vaca Bolivie Bolivie The Strongest The Strongest 3 (0+3)
49. Jefferson da Silva Brésil Brésil Destroyers Destroyers 2 (2+0)
Maximiliano Freitas Uruguay Uruguay Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 2 (2+0)
Fernando Adrián Bolivie Bolivie Real Potosí Real Potosí 2 (2+0)
Santos Navarro Bolivie Bolivie Destroyers Destroyers 2 (2+0)
Óscar Díaz Bolivie Bolivie Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre 2 (2+0)
Leonardo Vaca Bolivie Bolivie Blooming Blooming 2 (2+0)
Fernando Saravia Bolivie Bolivie Destroyers Destroyers 2 (2+0)
Luciano Ursino Argentine Argentine Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 2 (2+0)
Nelvin Solíz Bolivie Bolivie Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 2 (2+0)
Maximiliano Pereira Uruguay Uruguay Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 2 (1+1)
Ezequiel Padilla Bolivie Bolivie Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2 (1+1)
Edson Pérez Bolivie Bolivie Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 2 (1+1)
Diego Paz Bolivie Bolivie Destroyers Destroyers 2 (1+1)
Saúl Torres Bolivie Bolivie Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 2 (1+1)
Germán Pacheco Argentine Argentine Royal Pari Royal Pari 2 (1+1)
Nahuel Vaca Bolivie Bolivie Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre 2 (1+1)
Gianakis Suárez Bolivie Bolivie Real Potosí Real Potosí 2 (1+1)
Oscar Ribera Bolivie Bolivie Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 2 (1+1)
Rodrigo Vargas Bolivie Bolivie The Strongest The Strongest 2 (1+1)
Mauricio Carrasco Argentine Argentine Royal Pari Royal Pari 2 (1+1)
Carlos Melgar Bolivie Bolivie Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2 (1+1)
Jorge Ortíz Bolivie Bolivie Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2 (1+1)
Iván Huayhuata Bolivie Bolivie Aurora Aurora 2 (1+1)
Marcos Barrera Argentine Argentine San José San José 2 (1+1)
Juan Mercado Bolivie Bolivie Guabirá Guabirá 2 (1+1)
Patricio Vidal Argentine Argentine Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 2 (0+2)
Erick Cano Bolivie Bolivie Aurora Aurora 2 (0+2)
Jorge Flores Bolivie Bolivie Bolívar Bolívar 2 (0+2)
Miguel Quiroga Bolivie Bolivie Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 2 (0+2)
Ricardo Origuela Bolivie Bolivie Royal Pari Royal Pari 2 (0+2)
Leonel Justiniano Bolivie Bolivie Bolívar Bolívar 2 (0+2)
Juan Montenegro Bolivie Bolivie Guabirá Guabirá 2 (0+2)
81. Brahian Égüez Bolivie Bolivie Royal Pari Royal Pari 1 (1+0)
Marco Barrios Bolivie Bolivie Royal Pari Royal Pari 1 (1+0)
Nelson Amarilla Paraguay Paraguay Guabirá Guabirá 1 (1+0)
Alex Silva Brésil Brésil Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (1+0)
Alex Arano Bolivie Bolivie Blooming Blooming 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Ávila Bolivie Bolivie Real Potosí Real Potosí 1 (1+0)
Martín Galain Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1 (1+0)
Hugo Bargas Argentine Argentine Blooming Blooming 1 (1+0)
Edison Carcelén Équateur Équateur The Strongest The Strongest 1 (1+0)
Gastón Mealla Bolivie Bolivie Real Potosí Real Potosí 1 (1+0)
Thiago Brésil Brésil Royal Pari Royal Pari 1 (1+0)
Carlos Saucedo Bolivie Bolivie San José San José 1 (1+0)
Pablo Salinas Bolivie Bolivie Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre 1 (1+0)
Yerco Vallejos Bolivie Bolivie Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (1+0)
Mario Vásquez Bolivie Bolivie Real Potosí Real Potosí 1 (1+0)
Moisés Villarroel Bolivie Bolivie Bolívar Bolívar 1 (1+0)
Walter Veizaga Bolivie Bolivie The Strongest The Strongest 1 (1+0)
Edivaldo Rojas Bolivie Bolivie Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 1 (1+0)
Darwin Ríos Bolivie Bolivie Royal Pari Royal Pari 1 (1+0)
Gilbert Álvarez Bolivie Bolivie Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (1+0)
Francisco Isita Bolivie Bolivie Royal Pari Royal Pari 1 (1+0)
César Mena Colombie Colombie San José San José 1 (1+0)
Ronny Montero Bolivie Bolivie Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (1+0)
Carlos Puña Bolivie Bolivie Real Potosí Real Potosí 1 (1+0)
Frank Oni Bolivie Bolivie Real Potosí Real Potosí 1 (1+0)
Josué Hoyos Bolivie Bolivie Guabirá Guabirá 1 (1+0)
Caleb Cardozo Bolivie Bolivie Aurora Aurora 1 (0+1)
Carlos Roca Bolivie Bolivie Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (0+1)
Victor Melgar Bolivie Bolivie San José San José 1 (0+1)
Mihail Avilés Venezuela Venezuela Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre 1 (0+1)
Héctor Sánchez Bolivie Bolivie Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (0+1)
Fernando Saucedo Bolivie Bolivie Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (0+1)
Alexis Ribera Bolivie Bolivie Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (0+1)
Julio Pérez Bolivie Bolivie Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 1 (0+1)
Carlos Balsera Bolivie Bolivie Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre 1 (0+1)
Luis Pavia Bolivie Bolivie Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1 (0+1)
Saidt Mustafá Bolivie Bolivie Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 1 (0+1)
Darwin Peña Bolivie Bolivie Real Potosí Real Potosí 1 (0+1)
Gabriel Soliz Bolivie Bolivie Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 1 (0+1)
Alejandro Meleán Bolivie Bolivie Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (0+1)
Franz Gonzáles Bolivie Bolivie Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 1 (0+1)
Rudy Cardozo Bolivie Bolivie The Strongest The Strongest 1 (0+1)
José Chávez Bolivie Bolivie Royal Pari Royal Pari 1 (0+1)
Pedro Chávez Paraguay Paraguay Guabirá Guabirá 1 (0+1)
Marvin Bejarano Bolivie Bolivie The Strongest The Strongest 1 (0+1)
Iván Vidaurre Bolivie Bolivie Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre 1 (0+1)
Didi Torrico Bolivie Bolivie San José San José 1 (0+1)
Diego Bejarano Bolivie Bolivie Bolívar Bolívar 1 (0+1)
Ramiro Vaca Bolivie Bolivie The Strongest The Strongest 1 (0+1)
Cristhian Coimbra Bolivie Bolivie Blooming Blooming 1 (0+1)
Ángel Cuéllar Bolivie Bolivie Destroyers Destroyers 1 (0+1)