# Joueur Pays Équipe points
1. Jair Reinoso Colombie Colombie San José San José 23 (16+7)
2. Juanmi Callejón Espagne Espagne Bolívar Bolívar 21 (13+8)
3. Marcos Riquelme Argentine Argentine Bolívar Bolívar 18 (16+2)
Javier Sanguinetti Argentine Argentine San José San José 18 (9+9)
5. Rolando Blackburn Panama Panama The Strongest The Strongest 16 (12+4)
Juan Arce Bolivie Bolivie Bolívar Bolívar 16 (4+12)
7. Pablo Escobar Bolivie Bolivie The Strongest The Strongest 15 (6+9)
8. John Mosquera Colombie Colombie Royal Pari Royal Pari 14 (11+3)
William Ferreira Uruguay Uruguay Bolívar Bolívar 14 (11+3)
10. Harold Reina Colombie Colombie Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 13 (9+4)
11. José Castillo Bolivie Bolivie Guabirá Guabirá 11 (11+0)
12. Martín Prost Argentine Argentine Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 10 (10+0)
Rodrigo Ramallo Bolivie Bolivie San José San José 10 (7+3)
Saulo Guerra Bolivie Bolivie Royal Pari Royal Pari 10 (6+4)
15. Gustavo Britos Argentine Argentine Blooming Blooming 9 (8+1)
Lucas Gaúcho Brésil Brésil Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 9 (8+1)
Mauro Milano Argentine Argentine Royal Pari Royal Pari 9 (6+3)
Pablo Zeballos Paraguay Paraguay Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 9 (6+3)
Marcelo Gomes Brésil Brésil San José San José 9 (5+4)
Omar Siles Bolivie Bolivie Royal Pari Royal Pari 9 (5+4)
21. Cristian Novoa Venezuela Venezuela The Strongest The Strongest 8 (6+2)
22. Matías Vicedo Argentine Argentine Aurora Aurora 7 (6+1)
Cristian Arano Bolivie Bolivie Blooming Blooming 7 (6+1)
Ronald Gallegos Bolivie Bolivie Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 7 (5+2)
Felipe Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Bolívar Bolívar 7 (5+2)
Cristian Chávez Argentine Argentine Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 7 (3+4)
Serginho Brésil Brésil Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 7 (3+4)
Erwin Saavedra Bolivie Bolivie Bolívar Bolívar 7 (2+5)
Marcelo Aguirre Argentine Argentine Guabirá Guabirá 7 (1+6)
30. Carlos Saucedo Bolivie Bolivie San José San José 6 (6+0)
Jefferson da Silva Brésil Brésil Destroyers Destroyers 6 (6+0)
Gabriel Valverde Bolivie Bolivie The Strongest The Strongest 6 (4+2)
Javier Lezcano Paraguay Paraguay Guabirá Guabirá 6 (4+2)
Wilder Salazar Colombie Colombie Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 6 (4+2)
Gerardo Gómez Argentine Argentine Real Potosí Real Potosí 6 (3+3)
Darwin Peña Bolivie Bolivie Real Potosí Real Potosí 6 (3+3)
Gabriel Ríos Bolivie Bolivie Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 6 (3+3)
Luciano Ursino Argentine Argentine Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 6 (3+3)
Leonel Justiniano Bolivie Bolivie Bolívar Bolívar 6 (2+4)
Didi Torrico Bolivie Bolivie San José San José 6 (0+6)
41. Óscar Díaz Bolivie Bolivie Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre 5 (5+0)
Fernando Adrián Bolivie Bolivie Real Potosí Real Potosí 5 (5+0)
Marcos Barrera Argentine Argentine San José San José 5 (4+1)
Edis Ibargüen Colombie Colombie The Strongest The Strongest 5 (4+1)
Yony Angulo Colombie Colombie Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 5 (4+1)
Jorge Rojas Bolivie Bolivie Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 5 (3+2)
José Vargas Bolivie Bolivie Blooming Blooming 5 (3+2)
Yasmani Duk Bolivie Bolivie Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 5 (3+2)
Edson Pérez Bolivie Bolivie Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 5 (3+2)
Leonardo Vaca Bolivie Bolivie Blooming Blooming 5 (3+2)
Marvin Bejarano Bolivie Bolivie The Strongest The Strongest 5 (2+3)
Juan Montenegro Bolivie Bolivie Guabirá Guabirá 5 (2+3)
Joselito Vaca Bolivie Bolivie Blooming Blooming 5 (1+4)
Iván Huayhuata Bolivie Bolivie Aurora Aurora 5 (1+4)
55. Hugo Bargas Argentine Argentine Blooming Blooming 4 (4+0)
Vladimir Castellón Bolivie Bolivie Aurora Aurora 4 (4+0)
Nelvin Solíz Bolivie Bolivie Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 4 (3+1)
Mario Cuéllar Bolivie Bolivie San José San José 4 (3+1)
Stiwar García Colombie Colombie Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 4 (3+1)
Carlos Melgar Bolivie Bolivie Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 4 (3+1)
Patricio Vidal Argentine Argentine Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 4 (2+2)
Germán Pacheco Argentine Argentine Royal Pari Royal Pari 4 (2+2)
Diego Paz Bolivie Bolivie Destroyers Destroyers 4 (2+2)
Rudy Cardozo Bolivie Bolivie The Strongest The Strongest 4 (2+2)
Jordy Candía Bolivie Bolivie Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 4 (2+2)
Juan Mercado Bolivie Bolivie Guabirá Guabirá 4 (2+2)
Luciano Nieto Argentine Argentine Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 4 (1+3)
Victor Melgar Bolivie Bolivie San José San José 4 (1+3)
José Chávez Bolivie Bolivie Royal Pari Royal Pari 4 (1+3)
Henry Vaca Bolivie Bolivie The Strongest The Strongest 4 (0+4)
71. Carmelo Algarañaz Bolivie Bolivie Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 3 (3+0)
Brahian Égüez Bolivie Bolivie Royal Pari Royal Pari 3 (3+0)
Santos Navarro Bolivie Bolivie Destroyers Destroyers 3 (3+0)
Fernando Martelli Bolivie Bolivie The Strongest The Strongest 3 (2+1)
Fernando Saravia Bolivie Bolivie Destroyers Destroyers 3 (2+1)
Bryan Schmidt Argentine Argentine Destroyers Destroyers 3 (2+1)
Edivaldo Rojas Bolivie Bolivie Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 3 (2+1)
Maximiliano Pereira Uruguay Uruguay Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 3 (2+1)
Mateo Zoch Bolivie Bolivie Guabirá Guabirá 3 (2+1)
Thiago Brésil Brésil Royal Pari Royal Pari 3 (1+2)
Jorge Lovera Bolivie Bolivie Guabirá Guabirá 3 (1+2)
Miguel Suárez Bolivie Bolivie San José San José 3 (1+2)
Saúl Torres Bolivie Bolivie Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 3 (1+2)
Jair Torrico Bolivie Bolivie San José San José 3 (1+2)
Alejandro Meleán Bolivie Bolivie Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 3 (1+2)
Raúl Castro Bolivie Bolivie The Strongest The Strongest 3 (0+3)
Miguel Quiroga Bolivie Bolivie Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 3 (0+3)
88. César Lamanna Argentine Argentine Aurora Aurora 2 (2+0)
Nelson Amarilla Paraguay Paraguay Guabirá Guabirá 2 (2+0)
Rodrigo Ávila Bolivie Bolivie Real Potosí Real Potosí 2 (2+0)
Edison Carcelén Équateur Équateur The Strongest The Strongest 2 (2+0)
Ricardo Pedriel Bolivie Bolivie Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2 (2+0)
Juan Orellana Bolivie Bolivie Bolívar Bolívar 2 (2+0)
Ronny Montero Bolivie Bolivie Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2 (2+0)
Mario Vásquez Bolivie Bolivie Real Potosí Real Potosí 2 (2+0)
Maximiliano Freitas Uruguay Uruguay Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 2 (2+0)
Martín Galain Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 2 (2+0)
Erwin Sánchez Bolivie Bolivie Blooming Blooming 2 (1+1)
Gianakis Suárez Bolivie Bolivie Real Potosí Real Potosí 2 (1+1)
Walter Veizaga Bolivie Bolivie The Strongest The Strongest 2 (1+1)
Rodrigo Vargas Bolivie Bolivie The Strongest The Strongest 2 (1+1)
Nahuel Vaca Bolivie Bolivie Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre 2 (1+1)
Oscar Ribera Bolivie Bolivie Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 2 (1+1)
Sergio Moruno Bolivie Bolivie Aurora Aurora 2 (1+1)
Marco Barrios Bolivie Bolivie Royal Pari Royal Pari 2 (1+1)
Mauricio Carrasco Argentine Argentine Royal Pari Royal Pari 2 (1+1)
Jorge Ortíz Bolivie Bolivie Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2 (1+1)
Ezequiel Padilla Bolivie Bolivie Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2 (1+1)
Julio Pérez Bolivie Bolivie Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 2 (1+1)
César Pereyra Argentine Argentine Blooming Blooming 2 (0+2)
Alexis Ribera Bolivie Bolivie Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 2 (0+2)
Erick Cano Bolivie Bolivie Aurora Aurora 2 (0+2)
Jorge Flores Bolivie Bolivie Bolívar Bolívar 2 (0+2)
Franz Gonzales Bolivie Bolivie Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 2 (0+2)
Ariel Juárez Bolivie Bolivie San José San José 2 (0+2)
Ricardo Origuela Bolivie Bolivie Royal Pari Royal Pari 2 (0+2)
117. Jenry Alaca Bolivie Bolivie Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1 (1+0)
Alex Silva Brésil Brésil Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (1+0)
Lorgio Álvarez Bolivie Bolivie Destroyers Destroyers 1 (1+0)
Gilbert Álvarez Bolivie Bolivie Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (1+0)
Luis Torrico Bolivie Bolivie Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1 (1+0)
Darwin Ríos Bolivie Bolivie Royal Pari Royal Pari 1 (1+0)
Miguel Ríos Bolivie Bolivie Guabirá Guabirá 1 (1+0)
Carlos Puña Bolivie Bolivie Real Potosí Real Potosí 1 (1+0)
Mario Parrado Bolivie Bolivie Aurora Aurora 1 (1+0)
Jorge Paredes Paraguay Paraguay Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (1+0)
Edemir Rodríguez Bolivie Bolivie Bolívar Bolívar 1 (1+0)
Pablo Salinas Bolivie Bolivie Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre 1 (1+0)
Moisés Villarroel Bolivie Bolivie Bolívar Bolívar 1 (1+0)
Vitor Cruz Brésil Brésil Destroyers Destroyers 1 (1+0)
Yerco Vallejos Bolivie Bolivie Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (1+0)
Alex Arano Bolivie Bolivie Blooming Blooming 1 (1+0)
Amilcar Sánchez Bolivie Bolivie Aurora Aurora 1 (1+0)
Frank Oni Bolivie Bolivie Real Potosí Real Potosí 1 (1+0)
Gustavo Olguin Bolivie Bolivie Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (1+0)
Josué Hoyos Bolivie Bolivie Guabirá Guabirá 1 (1+0)
Francisco Isita Bolivie Bolivie Royal Pari Royal Pari 1 (1+0)
Douglas Ferrufino Bolivie Bolivie Real Potosí Real Potosí 1 (1+0)
Daniel Febles Venezuela Venezuela Guabirá Guabirá 1 (1+0)
Jorge Cuéllar Bolivie Bolivie Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre 1 (1+0)
Guimer Justiniano Bolivie Bolivie Royal Pari Royal Pari 1 (1+0)
Heber Leaños Bolivie Bolivie San José San José 1 (1+0)
Alan Mercado Bolivie Bolivie Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (1+0)
César Mena Colombie Colombie San José San José 1 (1+0)
Gastón Mealla Bolivie Bolivie Real Potosí Real Potosí 1 (1+0)
Alan Loras Bolivie Bolivie Royal Pari Royal Pari 1 (1+0)
Mariano Brau Argentine Argentine Royal Pari Royal Pari 1 (1+0)
Luis Hurtado Bolivie Bolivie Guabirá Guabirá 1 (0+1)
Cristhian Coimbra Bolivie Bolivie Blooming Blooming 1 (0+1)
Pedro Chávez Paraguay Paraguay Guabirá Guabirá 1 (0+1)
Ángel Cuéllar Bolivie Bolivie Destroyers Destroyers 1 (0+1)
Roberto Fernández Bolivie Bolivie Blooming Blooming 1 (0+1)
Luis Leguizamón Argentine Argentine Real Potosí Real Potosí 1 (0+1)
Caleb Cardozo Bolivie Bolivie Aurora Aurora 1 (0+1)
Jhasmani Campos Bolivie Bolivie The Strongest The Strongest 1 (0+1)
Mihail Avilés Venezuela Venezuela Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre 1 (0+1)
Juan Aponte Bolivie Bolivie Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (0+1)
Carlos Balsera Bolivie Bolivie Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre 1 (0+1)
Denis Bejarano Bolivie Bolivie Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (0+1)
Diego Bejarano Bolivie Bolivie Bolívar Bolívar 1 (0+1)
Leandro Maygua Bolivie Bolivie Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre 1 (0+1)
Saidt Mustafá Bolivie Bolivie Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 1 (0+1)
Oscar Vaca Bolivie Bolivie Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (0+1)
Gabriel Soliz Bolivie Bolivie Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 1 (0+1)
Ramiro Vaca Bolivie Bolivie The Strongest The Strongest 1 (0+1)
Iván Vidaurre Bolivie Bolivie Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre 1 (0+1)
Jhon Villegas Bolivie Bolivie The Strongest The Strongest 1 (0+1)
Roly Sejas Bolivie Bolivie Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (0+1)
Fernando Saucedo Bolivie Bolivie Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (0+1)
Luis Pavia Bolivie Bolivie Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1 (0+1)
Walter Rioja Bolivie Bolivie Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1 (0+1)
Carlos Roca Bolivie Bolivie Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (0+1)
Héctor Sánchez Bolivie Bolivie Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (0+1)
Gerardo Yecerotte Bolivie Bolivie Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1 (0+1)