1. Journée
21.07.2018 02:00 Oriente Petrolero - Aurora 2:0 (1:0)
23:15 Royal Pari - Bolívar 4:2 (0:2)
22.07.2018 21:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Destroyers 3:0 (2:0)
23:15 Real Potosí - Universitario de Sucre 1:1 (0:1)
23:15 The Strongest - San José 4:2 (2:1)
23.07.2018 01:30 Guabirá - Nacional Potosí 2:2 (0:2)
21:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Blooming 0:0 (0:0)
2. Journée
25.07.2018 02:00 Aurora - Royal Pari 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Real Potosí 4:1 (1:0)
26.07.2018 00:15 Nacional Potosí - Destroyers 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Oriente Petrolero - Universitario de Sucre 2:0 (2:0)
27.07.2018 00:15 The Strongest - Jorge Wilstermann 4:1 (1:0)
02:30 Blooming - Guabirá 2:3 (2:1)
02:30 San José - Bolívar 3:2 (1:1)
3. Journée
28.07.2018 21:00 Royal Pari - Universitario de Sucre 3:0 (1:0)
29.07.2018 21:00 Guabirá - The Strongest 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Real Potosí - Nacional Potosí 2:3 (1:1)
22:00 Bolívar - Aurora 3:0 (1:0)
30.07.2018 01:00 Destroyers - Blooming 1:1 (1:0)
31.07.2018 02:00 Oriente Petrolero - Sport Boys Warnes 1:1 (1:1)
09.08.2018 21:00 Jorge Wilstermann - San José 3:1 (0:1)
4. Journée
02.08.2018 00:15 Blooming - Real Potosí 5:0 (2:0)
02:30 San José - Aurora 3:2 (1:1)
02:30 The Strongest - Destroyers 4:1 (4:1)
03.08.2018 00:15 Sport Boys Warnes - Royal Pari 0:3 (0:1)
02:30 Oriente Petrolero - Nacional Potosí 1:0 (0:0)
09.08.2018 00:15 Universitario de Sucre - Bolívar 1:3 (0:0)
15.08.2018 21:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Guabirá 3:2 (0:1)
5. Journée
04.08.2018 22:00 Destroyers - Jorge Wilstermann 0:0 (0:0)
05.08.2018 21:00 Aurora - Universitario de Sucre 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Bolívar - Sport Boys Warnes 3:3 (2:0)
06.08.2018 01:30 Oriente Petrolero - Blooming 0:3 (0:1)
21:00 Guabirá - San José 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Royal Pari - Nacional Potosí 5:1 (2:0)
23:15 Real Potosí - The Strongest 0:3 (0:1)
6. Journée
12.08.2018 01:30 Guabirá - Destroyers 3:2 (1:1)
21:00 Nacional Potosí - Bolívar 6:1 (2:1)
23:15 The Strongest - Oriente Petrolero 2:1 (1:1)
23:15 San José - Universitario de Sucre 3:0 (1:0)
13.08.2018 01:30 Blooming - Royal Pari 1:1 (0:1)
14.08.2018 02:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Aurora 2:0 (2:0)
05.09.2018 21:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Real Potosí 4:0
7. Journée
18.08.2018 21:00 Aurora - Nacional Potosí 1:0 (1:0)
23:15 Real Potosí - Guabirá 2:0 (1:0)
19.08.2018 01:30 Royal Pari - The Strongest 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Destroyers - San José 3:0 (3:0)
22:00 Bolívar - Blooming 3:0 (0:0)
23:15 Universitario de Sucre - Sport Boys Warnes 1:1 (1:0)
20.08.2018 01:30 Oriente Petrolero - Jorge Wilstermann 1:1 (1:0)
8. Journée
25.08.2018 21:00 Destroyers - Real Potosí 2:1
21:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Royal Pari 1:0
23:15 San José - Sport Boys Warnes 6:0
26.08.2018 21:00 Nacional Potosí - Universitario de Sucre 2:0
23:15 The Strongest - Bolívar 0:1
23:15 Guabirá - Oriente Petrolero 0:1
28.08.2018 02:30 Blooming - Aurora 2:1
9. Journée
01.09.2018 02:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Nacional Potosí 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 Aurora - The Strongest 1:2
22:00 Bolívar - Jorge Wilstermann 2:1
23:15 Royal Pari - Guabirá 2:1
02.09.2018 21:00 Universitario de Sucre - Blooming 2:1 (0:1)
23:15 Real Potosí - San José 0:5
03.09.2018 01:30 Oriente Petrolero - Destroyers 1:0
10. Journée
15.09.2018 02:00 Sport Boys Warnes - The Strongest 2:2
21:00 Royal Pari - Real Potosí 2:1
22:00 Bolívar - Destroyers 5:1
16.09.2018 01:00 Nacional Potosí - Blooming 0:0
21:00 Universitario de Sucre - Jorge Wilstermann 0:2
21:00 Aurora - Guabirá 1:0
17.09.2018 01:30 Oriente Petrolero - San José 1:3
11. Journée
19.09.2018 02:00 Destroyers - Royal Pari 2:0
02:30 Blooming - Sport Boys Warnes 2:1
20.09.2018 00:15 San José - Nacional Potosí 2:3
02:30 Jorge Wilstermann - Aurora 3:0
02:30 The Strongest - Universitario de Sucre 2:1
21:00 Guabirá - Bolívar 2:0
21.09.2018 00:15 Real Potosí - Oriente Petrolero -:-
12. Journée
22.09.2018 21:00 Destroyers - Aurora -:-
23:15 The Strongest - Nacional Potosí -:-
23.09.2018 21:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Sport Boys Warnes -:-
21:00 Real Potosí - Bolívar -:-
23:15 San José - Blooming -:-
24.09.2018 01:30 Oriente Petrolero - Royal Pari -:-
21:00 Guabirá - Universitario de Sucre -:-
13. Journée
29.09.2018 21:00 Universitario de Sucre - Destroyers -:-
23:15 Royal Pari - San José -:-
30.09.2018 21:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Guabirá -:-
21:00 Aurora - Real Potosí -:-
22:00 Bolívar - Oriente Petrolero -:-
23:15 Nacional Potosí - Jorge Wilstermann -:-
01.10.2018 01:30 Blooming - The Strongest -:-
14. Journée
06.10.2018 01:30 Nacional Potosí - Guabirá -:-
23:15 Sport Boys Warnes - Destroyers -:-
07.10.2018 21:00 Aurora - Oriente Petrolero -:-
21:00 Universitario de Sucre - Real Potosí -:-
22:00 Bolívar - Royal Pari -:-
23:15 San José - The Strongest -:-
08.10.2018 01:30 Blooming - Jorge Wilstermann -:-
15. Journée
20.10.2018 21:00 Universitario de Sucre - Royal Pari -:-
23:15 The Strongest - Guabirá -:-
21.10.2018 21:00 Nacional Potosí - Real Potosí -:-
21:00 Aurora - Bolívar -:-
23:15 San José - Jorge Wilstermann -:-
22.10.2018 01:30 Sport Boys Warnes - Oriente Petrolero -:-
01:30 Blooming - Destroyers -:-
16. Journée
24.10.2018 Royal Pari - Aurora -:-
Bolívar - San José -:-
Real Potosí - Sport Boys Warnes -:-
Destroyers - Nacional Potosí -:-
Guabirá - Blooming -:-
Jorge Wilstermann - The Strongest -:-
00:00 Universitario de Sucre - Oriente Petrolero -:-
17. Journée
27.10.2018 Bolívar - Universitario de Sucre -:-
Royal Pari - Sport Boys Warnes -:-
Nacional Potosí - Oriente Petrolero -:-
Aurora - San José -:-
Real Potosí - Blooming -:-
Destroyers - The Strongest -:-
Guabirá - Jorge Wilstermann -:-
18. Journée
31.10.2018 Jorge Wilstermann - Destroyers -:-
The Strongest - Real Potosí -:-
Blooming - Oriente Petrolero -:-
Nacional Potosí - Royal Pari -:-
San José - Guabirá -:-
Sport Boys Warnes - Bolívar -:-
Universitario de Sucre - Aurora -:-
19. Journée
03.11.2018 Aurora - Sport Boys Warnes -:-
Bolívar - Nacional Potosí -:-
Royal Pari - Blooming -:-
Oriente Petrolero - The Strongest -:-
Real Potosí - Jorge Wilstermann -:-
Universitario de Sucre - San José -:-
Destroyers - Guabirá -:-
20. Journée
07.11.2018 Guabirá - Real Potosí -:-
Jorge Wilstermann - Oriente Petrolero -:-
The Strongest - Royal Pari -:-
Blooming - Bolívar -:-
Nacional Potosí - Aurora -:-
Sport Boys Warnes - Universitario de Sucre -:-
San José - Destroyers -:-
21. Journée
10.11.2018 Sport Boys Warnes - San José -:-
Universitario de Sucre - Nacional Potosí -:-
Aurora - Blooming -:-
Bolívar - The Strongest -:-
Royal Pari - Jorge Wilstermann -:-
Oriente Petrolero - Guabirá -:-
Real Potosí - Destroyers -:-
22. Journée
14.11.2018 Destroyers - Oriente Petrolero -:-
San José - Real Potosí -:-
Guabirá - Royal Pari -:-
Jorge Wilstermann - Bolívar -:-
The Strongest - Aurora -:-
Blooming - Universitario de Sucre -:-
Nacional Potosí - Sport Boys Warnes -:-
23. Journée
17.11.2018 Sport Boys Warnes - Blooming -:-
Universitario de Sucre - The Strongest -:-
Nacional Potosí - San José -:-
Aurora - Jorge Wilstermann -:-
Bolívar - Guabirá -:-
Royal Pari - Destroyers -:-
Oriente Petrolero - Real Potosí -:-
24. Journée
21.11.2018 Real Potosí - Royal Pari -:-
Destroyers - Bolívar -:-
Guabirá - Aurora -:-
San José - Oriente Petrolero -:-
Jorge Wilstermann - Universitario de Sucre -:-
The Strongest - Sport Boys Warnes -:-
Blooming - Nacional Potosí -:-
25. Journée
24.11.2018 Nacional Potosí - The Strongest -:-
Sport Boys Warnes - Jorge Wilstermann -:-
Universitario de Sucre - Guabirá -:-
Aurora - Destroyers -:-
Blooming - San José -:-
Bolívar - Real Potosí -:-
Royal Pari - Oriente Petrolero -:-
26. Journée
28.11.2018 Oriente Petrolero - Bolívar -:-
Real Potosí - Aurora -:-
Destroyers - Universitario de Sucre -:-
Guabirá - Sport Boys Warnes -:-
Jorge Wilstermann - Nacional Potosí -:-
San José - Royal Pari -:-
The Strongest - Blooming -:-