# Joueur Pays Équipe Passe decisive
1. Amir Dervišević Slovénie NK Maribor 9
2. Luka Bobičanec Croatie NŠ Mura 6
Asmir Suljić Bosnie-Herzégovine Olimpija Ljubljana 6
4. Senijad Ibričić Bosnie-Herzégovine NK Domžale 5
Dejan Petrovič Slovénie NK Aluminij 5
6. Uroš Celcer Slovénie ND Gorica 4
Denis Klinar Slovénie NK Maribor 4
Bede Osuji Nigeria ND Gorica 4
9. Issah Abass Ghana Olimpija Ljubljana 3
Erik Gliha Slovénie NK Aluminij 3
Nino Kouter Slovénie NŠ Mura 3
Rok Kronaveter Slovénie Olimpija Ljubljana 3
Matic Maruško Slovénie NŠ Mura 3
Jasmin Mešanović Bosnie-Herzégovine NK Maribor 3
Jan Mlakar Slovénie NK Maribor 3
Jakob Novak Slovénie NK Celje 3
Aleks Pihler Slovénie NK Maribor 3
Stefan Savić Autriche Olimpija Ljubljana 3
Francesco Tahiraj Albanie NK Aluminij 3
David Tijanič Slovénie NK Triglav 3
Mitja Viler Slovénie NK Maribor 3
22. Adam Gnezda Čerin Slovénie NK Domžale 2
Jani Curk Slovénie ND Gorica 2
Dino Hotič Slovénie NK Maribor 2
David Hrubik Serbie Rudar Velenje 2
Rok Kidrič Slovénie NK Aluminij 2
Andrej Kotnik Slovénie ND Gorica 2
Martin Kramarič Slovénie NK Maribor 2
Luka Majcen Slovénie NK Triglav 2
Marcos Tavares Brésil NK Maribor 2
Dario Melnjak Croatie NK Domžale 2
Robert Pušaver Slovénie Rudar Velenje 2
Marko Putinčanin Serbie Olimpija Ljubljana 2
Klemen Šturm Slovénie NŠ Mura 2
Damjan Trifkovič Slovénie Rudar Velenje 2
Andrés Vombergar Argentine Olimpija Ljubljana 2
Blaž Vrhovec Slovénie NK Maribor 2
Dare Vršič Slovénie NK Maribor 2
39. Jan Andrejašič Slovénie NK Celje 1
David Arap Croatie Rudar Velenje 1
Lovro Bizjak Slovénie NK Domžale 1
Kingsley Boateng Ghana Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Amadej Brecl Slovénie NK Celje 1
Alexandru Crețu Romanie NK Maribor 1
Haris Dedič Slovénie Rudar Velenje 1
Gaber Dobrovoljc Slovénie NK Domžale 1
Rok Grudina Slovénie ND Gorica 1
Adis Hodžič Slovénie ND Gorica 1
Nermin Hodžić Bosnie-Herzégovine NK Domžale 1
Elvir Ibišević Bosnie-Herzégovine NK Celje 1
Agim Ibraimi Macédoine NK Domžale 1
Saša Ivković Serbie NK Maribor 1
Nemanja Jakšić Serbie NK Aluminij 1
Jucie Lupeta Portugal NK Celje
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
Žan Karničnik Slovénie NŠ Mura 1
Andraž Kirm Slovénie NK Domžale 1
Jaka Kolenc Slovénie ND Gorica 1
Žiga Kous Slovénie NŠ Mura 1
Alen Kozar Slovénie NŠ Mura 1
Žiga Lipušček Slovénie ND Gorica 1
Nik Lorbek Slovénie NŠ Mura 1
Mitja Lotrič Slovénie NK Celje 1
Elvir Maloku Albanie NK Aluminij 1
Tilen Mlakar Slovénie NK Triglav 1
Ajdin Mulalič Slovénie NK Domžale 1
Shamar Nicholson Jamaïque NK Domžale 1
Tilen Pečnik Slovénie NK Celje 1
Milan Ristovski Macédoine NK Krško 1
Anton Rogina Slovénie NK Aluminij 1
Matija Rom Slovénie NK Domžale 1
Gregor Sikošek Slovénie NK Domžale 1
Rok Sirk Slovénie NŠ Mura 1
Matija Širok Slovénie NK Domžale 1
Ante Solomun Croatie Rudar Velenje 1
Nenad Srećković Serbie NK Krško 1
Dino Štiglec Croatie Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Rok Štraus Slovénie NK Celje 1
Tomislav Tomić Bosnie-Herzégovine Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Tadej Trdina Slovénie NK Aluminij 1
Milan Tučić Slovénie Rudar Velenje 1
Gašper Udovič Slovénie NK Triglav 1
Rudi Vancaš Slovénie NK Celje 1
Luka Volarič Slovénie NK Krško 1
Dalibor Volaš Slovénie NK Krško 1
Matic Vrbanec Slovénie NK Aluminij 1
Slobodan Vuk Slovénie NK Domžale 1
Ante Vukušic Croatie NK Krško 1
Luka Zahovič Slovénie NK Maribor 1
Tom Žurga Slovénie NK Triglav 1