Le schema des matches | » Commentaires en direct | Comparaison directe |
Neman Grodno |
Samedi, 9. Mai 2020 16:00 h |
Rukh Brest |
---|---|---|
2:4
|
Buts | |
---|---|
0 : 1 | Vladislav Vasiliev 4. / tire à droite (Abdoulaye Diallo) |
0 : 2 | Denis Grechikho 14. / tire à droite (Vladislav Vasiliev) |
0 : 3 | Pavel Sedko 55. / pénalty |
1 : 3 | Gegam Kadimyan 68. / tire à gauche (Andrey Vasilyev) |
1 : 4 | Gheorghe Andronic 89. / tire à droite (Artem Kontsevoy) |
2 : 4 | Gegam Kadimyan 90. / Tête |
90' | Fin de jeux |
|
90' | But pour Neman Grodno, Gegam Kadimyan (Tête) |
|
89' | But pour Rukh Brest, Gheorghe Andronic (tire à droite) |
|
88' | remplacement Pavel Sedko (Rukh Brest) |
|
88' | remplacement Maksim Chyzh (Rukh Brest) |
|
87' | carton jaune pour Aleksey Legchilin (Neman Grodno) |
|
86' | deuxième carton jaune et expulsion pour Vladislav Vasiliev (Rukh Brest) |
|
83' | remplacement Illya Kolpachuk (Rukh Brest) |
|
83' | remplacement Sergey Tikhonovskiy (Rukh Brest) |
|
82' | carton jaune pour Gheorghe Andronic (Rukh Brest) |
|
72' | remplacement Abdoulaye Diallo (Rukh Brest) |
|
72' | remplacement Egor Bogomolskiy (Rukh Brest) |
|
69' | carton jaune pour Evgeni Leshko (Neman Grodno) |
|
68' | But pour Neman Grodno, Gegam Kadimyan (tire à gauche) |
|
62' | remplacement Volodymir Koval (Neman Grodno) |
|
62' | remplacement Zoran Marušić (Neman Grodno) |
|
58' | remplacement Andrey Yakimov (Neman Grodno) |
|
58' | remplacement Maksim Yablonski (Neman Grodno) |
|
55' | But pour Rukh Brest, Pavel Sedko (pénalty) |
|
51' | carton jaune pour Vladislav Vasiliev (Rukh Brest) |
|
46' | remplacement Gleb Rassadkin (Neman Grodno) |
|
46' | remplacement Valeriy Zhukovskiy (Neman Grodno) |
|
46' | Coup d'envoi 2ème mi-temps |
|
45' | Fin 1er mi-temps |
|
35' | carton jaune pour Vitaliy Gayduchik (Rukh Brest) |
|
14' | But pour Rukh Brest, Denis Grechikho (tire à droite) |
|
4' | But pour Rukh Brest, Vladislav Vasiliev (tire à droite) |
|
1' | Démarrer le jeu |
|
|
Entraîneur: Igor Kovalevich Co-entraîneur: Oleg Kirenya |
Entraîneur: Aleksandr Sedniov Co-entraîneur: Aleksandr Demeshko |
Neman (Grodno / Biélorussie) | ||
314 | ||
Pavel Koronets (Biélorussie) | ||
Pavel Mazuro (Biélorussie) | ||
Andrei Filippovich (Biélorussie) |