Le schema des matches | » Commentaires en direct | Comparaison directe |
FK Tyumen |
Mercredi, 10. Octobre 2018 16:00 h |
CSKA Moskva |
---|---|---|
3:0 tab
|
Buts | |
---|---|
0 : 1 | Timur Pukhov 108. |
1 : 1 | Aleksandr Stolyarenko 120. |
tir au but | |
---|---|
1 : 0 | Ivan Chudin marque |
--- | Astemir Gordyushenko incendies |
2 : 0 | Artur Ryabokobylenko marque |
--- | Timur Pukhov incendies |
3 : 0 | Vladimir Leshonok marque |
--- | Takuma Nishimura incendies |
120' | Takuma Nishimura (CSKA Moskva) incendies |
|
120' | Vladimir Leshonok (FK Tyumen) marque |
|
120' | Timur Pukhov (CSKA Moskva) incendies |
|
120' | Artur Ryabokobylenko (FK Tyumen) marque |
|
120' | Astemir Gordyushenko (CSKA Moskva) incendies |
|
120' | Ivan Chudin (FK Tyumen) marque |
|
120' | Fin de jeux |
|
120' | Pénalties |
|
120' | Fin de la 2ème extension à mi-parcours |
|
120' | But pour FK Tyumen, Aleksandr Stolyarenko |
|
119' | remplacement Ivan Maklakov (CSKA Moskva) |
|
119' | remplacement Timur Zhamaletdinov (CSKA Moskva) |
|
119' | carton jaune pour Takuma Nishimura (CSKA Moskva) |
|
109' | remplacement Maksim Votinov (FK Tyumen) |
|
109' | remplacement Artur Ryabokobylenko (FK Tyumen) |
|
108' | But pour CSKA Moskva, Timur Pukhov |
|
106' | carton jaune pour Maksim Votinov (FK Tyumen) |
|
106' | Coup d'envoi 2ème mi-temps prolongination |
|
105' | Fin de la 1er extension à mi-parcours |
|
91' | Coup d'envoi 1er mi-temps prolongination |
|
90' | Fin 2ème mi-temps |
|
86' | remplacement Farkhod Vasiev (FK Tyumen) |
|
86' | remplacement Igor Khaymanov (FK Tyumen) |
|
80' | remplacement Anatoliy Anisimov (CSKA Moskva) |
|
80' | remplacement Ivan Oleynikov (CSKA Moskva) |
|
61' | carton jaune pour Saveli Kozlov (FK Tyumen) |
|
58' | remplacement Artur Maloyan (FK Tyumen) |
|
58' | remplacement Maksim Lauk (FK Tyumen) |
|
51' | carton jaune pour Timur Pukhov (CSKA Moskva) |
|
46' | remplacement Vladimir Leshonok (FK Tyumen) |
|
46' | remplacement Egor Glukhov (FK Tyumen) |
|
46' | Coup d'envoi 2ème mi-temps |
|
45' | Fin 1er mi-temps |
|
40' | carton jaune pour Dmitriy Efremov (CSKA Moskva) |
|
1' | Démarrer le jeu |
|
|
Entraîneur: Goran Aleksić Co-entraîneur: Evgeni Maslov Co-entraîneur: Viktor Trenev |
Entraîneur: Viktor Goncharenko Co-entraîneur: Viktor Onopko Co-entraîneur: Ruslan Zubik Co-entraîneur: Aleksandr Ermakovich |
Geolog (Tyumen / Russie) | ||
10.400 | ||
Sergey Ivanov (Russie) | ||
Dmitriy Bereznev (Russie) | ||
Roman Usachev (Russie) |