Le schema des matches | » Commentaires en direct | Comparaison directe |
FK Rostov |
Dimanche, 23. Octobre 2011 13:00 h |
Zenit St. Petersburg |
---|---|---|
1:3
|
Buts | |
---|---|
0 : 1 | Danny 9. |
0 : 2 | Aleksandar Luković 15. / pénalty |
0 : 3 | Aleksandr Bukharov 32. |
1 : 3 | Héctor Bracamonte 49. |
90' | remplacement Sergey Semak (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
90' | remplacement Konstantin Zyryanov (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
90' | carton jaune pour Vladimir Bystrov (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
90' | Fin de jeux |
|
87' | carton jaune pour Danny (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
85' | carton jaune pour Roman Adamov (FK Rostov) |
|
84' | remplacement Aleksandr Bukharov (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
84' | remplacement Vladimir Bystrov (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
81' | carton jaune pour Bruno Alves (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
75' | remplacement Tsimafei Kalachev (FK Rostov) |
|
75' | remplacement Khoren Bairamyan (FK Rostov) |
|
72' | carton jaune pour Tsimafei Kalachev (FK Rostov) |
|
69' | carton jaune pour Roman Shirokov (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
65' | carton jaune pour Aleksandr Bukharov (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
62' | carton jaune pour Răzvan Cociş (FK Rostov) |
|
61' | remplacement Aleksandar Luković (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
61' | remplacement Domenico Criscito (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
61' | carton jaune pour Aleksandar Luković (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
49' | But pour FK Rostov, Héctor Bracamonte |
|
46' | Coup d'envoi 2ème mi-temps |
|
45' | Fin 1er mi-temps |
|
32' | But pour Zenit St. Petersburg, Aleksandr Bukharov |
|
24' | remplacement Stipe Pletikosa (FK Rostov) |
|
24' | remplacement Anton Kochenkov (FK Rostov) |
|
20' | remplacement Roman Emelyanov (FK Rostov) |
|
20' | remplacement Héctor Bracamonte (FK Rostov) |
|
18' | carton jaune pour Oscar Ahumada (FK Rostov) |
|
15' | carton jaune pour Igor Smolnikov (FK Rostov) |
|
15' | But pour Zenit St. Petersburg, Aleksandar Luković (pénalty) |
|
9' | But pour Zenit St. Petersburg, Danny |
|
1' | Démarrer le jeu |
|
|
Entraîneur: Sergey Balakhnin Co-entraîneur: Aleksandr Maslov |
Entraîneur: Luciano Spalletti Co-entraîneur: Daniele Baldini Co-entraîneur: Marco Domenichini Co-entraîneur: Aleksandr Nizelik Co-entraîneur: Igor Simutenkov |
Olimp – 2 (Rostov-na-Donu / Russie) | ||
15.000 | ||
Timur Arslanbekov (Russie) | ||
Anton Averyanov (Russie) | ||
Vladimir Volkov (Russie) |