Le schema des matches | » Commentaires en direct | Comparaison directe |
FK Sochi |
Mardi, 18. Août 2020 17:00 h |
Rubin Kazan |
---|---|---|
3:2
|
Buts | |
---|---|
1 : 0 | Miha Mevlja 44. / Tête (Joãozinho) |
1 : 1 | Ivan Ignatyev 68. / pénalty (Khvicha Kvaratskhelia) |
1 : 2 | Denis Makarov 77. / tire à gauche (Khvicha Kvaratskhelia) |
2 : 2 | Christian Noboa 86. / Coup franc direct |
3 : 2 | Ivan Miladinović 90. / Tête (Christian Noboa) |
90' | carton jaune pour Akmal Bakhtiyarov (FK Sochi) |
|
90' | Fin de jeux |
|
90' | carton jaune pour Emanuel Mammana (FK Sochi) |
|
90' | But pour FK Sochi, Ivan Miladinović (Tête) |
|
90' | carton jaune pour Filip Uremović (Rubin Kazan) |
|
86' | But pour FK Sochi, Christian Noboa (Coup franc direct) |
|
83' | remplacement Ivan Ignatyev (Rubin Kazan) |
|
83' | remplacement Igor Konovalov (Rubin Kazan) |
|
83' | remplacement Ibrahim Tsallagov (FK Sochi) |
|
83' | remplacement Emanuel Mammana (FK Sochi) |
|
83' | remplacement Nikita Burmistrov (FK Sochi) |
|
83' | remplacement Akmal Bakhtiyarov (FK Sochi) |
|
83' | remplacement Silvije Begić (Rubin Kazan) |
|
83' | remplacement Dmitriy Tarasov (Rubin Kazan) |
|
77' | But pour Rubin Kazan, Denis Makarov (tire à gauche) |
|
73' | remplacement Soltmurad Bakaev (Rubin Kazan) |
|
73' | remplacement Denis Makarov (Rubin Kazan) |
|
73' | remplacement Elmir Nabiullin (FK Sochi) |
|
73' | remplacement Ivan Miladinović (FK Sochi) |
|
73' | remplacement Joãozinho (FK Sochi) |
|
73' | remplacement Aleksandr Rudenko (FK Sochi) |
|
68' | But pour Rubin Kazan, Ivan Ignatyev (pénalty) |
|
58' | remplacement Zuriko Davitashvili (Rubin Kazan) |
|
58' | remplacement Đorđe Despotović (Rubin Kazan) |
|
46' | Coup d'envoi 2ème mi-temps |
|
45' | Fin 1er mi-temps |
|
44' | But pour FK Sochi, Miha Mevlja (Tête) |
|
42' | carton jaune pour Ilya Samoshnikov (Rubin Kazan) |
|
40' | remplacement Dmitriy Poloz (FK Sochi) |
|
40' | remplacement Anton Zabolotny (FK Sochi) |
|
12' | carton jaune pour Silvije Begić (Rubin Kazan) |
|
1' | Démarrer le jeu |
|
|
Entraîneur: Vladimir Fedotov Co-entraîneur: Radik Yamlikhanov Co-entraîneur: Oleg Fomenko Co-entraîneur: Murat Iskakov |
Entraîneur: Leonid Slutskiy Co-entraîneur: Oleg Kuzmin Co-entraîneur: Oleg Veretennikov |
Fisht (Sochi / Russie) | ||
4.271 | ||
Vladislav Bezborodov (Russie) | ||
Nikolay Eremin (Russie) | ||
Denis Bereznov (Russie) |