Le schema des matches | » Commentaires en direct | Comparaison directe |
CSKA Moskva |
Samedi, 31. Juillet 2021 19:00 h |
Lokomotiv Moskva |
---|---|---|
1:2
|
Buts | |
---|---|
1 : 0 | Kristijan Bistrović 19. / Coup franc direct |
1 : 1 | Fedor Smolov 22. / tire à droite (Murilo Cerqueira) |
1 : 2 | Rifat Zhemaletdinov 60. / tire à droite (Daniil Kulikov) |
90' | Fin de jeux |
|
90' | carton jaune pour Ivan Oblyakov (CSKA Moskva) |
|
89' | remplacement Fedor Smolov (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
89' | remplacement Zé Luís (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
89' | remplacement Dmitry Rybchinsky (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
89' | remplacement Dmitri Zhivoglyadov (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
83' | remplacement François Kamano (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
83' | remplacement Pablo (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
82' | remplacement Fedor Chalov (CSKA Moskva) |
|
82' | remplacement Konstantin Kuchaev (CSKA Moskva) |
|
76' | remplacement Rifat Zhemaletdinov (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
76' | remplacement Anton Miranchuk (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
68' | remplacement Kristijan Bistrović (CSKA Moskva) |
|
68' | remplacement Emil Bohinen (CSKA Moskva) |
|
68' | remplacement Nair Tiknizyan (CSKA Moskva) |
|
68' | remplacement Nikola Vlašić (CSKA Moskva) |
|
68' | remplacement Maksim Mukhin (CSKA Moskva) |
|
68' | remplacement Alan Dzagoev (CSKA Moskva) |
|
60' | But pour Lokomotiv Moskva, Rifat Zhemaletdinov (tire à droite) |
|
58' | carton jaune pour Nair Tiknizyan (CSKA Moskva) |
|
56' | remplacement Ilzat Akhmetov (CSKA Moskva) |
|
56' | remplacement Chidera Ejuke (CSKA Moskva) |
|
46' | Coup d'envoi 2ème mi-temps |
|
45' | Fin 1er mi-temps |
|
43' | carton jaune pour Daniil Kulikov (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
31' | carton jaune pour Murilo Cerqueira (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
30' | carton jaune pour Dmitry Barinov (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
23' | carton jaune pour Maksim Mukhin (CSKA Moskva) |
|
22' | But pour Lokomotiv Moskva, Fedor Smolov (tire à droite) |
|
19' | But pour CSKA Moskva, Kristijan Bistrović (Coup franc direct) |
|
1' | Démarrer le jeu |
|
|
Entraîneur: Aleksey Berezutskiy Co-entraîneur: Vasiliy Berezutskiy Co-entraîneur: Grigoriy Babayan |
Entraîneur: Marko Nikolić Co-entraîneur: Oleg Pashinin Co-entraîneur: Dmitriy Loskov Co-entraîneur: Radoje Smiljanić |
VEB Arena (Moskva / Russie) | ||
1.980 | ||
Aleksey Matyunin (Russie) | ||
Valentin Murashov (Russie) | ||
Aleksey Stipidi (Russie) |