Le schema des matches | » Commentaires en direct | Comparaison directe |
FK Orenburg |
Dimanche, 3. Septembre 2023 12:00 h |
FK Sochi |
---|---|---|
3:0
|
Buts | |
---|---|
1 : 0 | Brian Mansilla 55. / pénalty |
2 : 0 | Vladimir Obukhov 58. / Tête (Brian Mansilla) |
3 : 0 | Justin Cuero 90.+6 / pénalty |
90' +6 | Fin de jeux |
|
90' +6 | But pour FK Orenburg, Justin Cuero (pénalty) |
|
88' | remplacement Feyttullah Gürlük (FK Orenburg) |
|
88' | remplacement Jimmy Marín (FK Orenburg) |
|
82' | carton jaune pour Kirill Kaplenko (FK Orenburg) |
|
81' | remplacement Justin Cuero (FK Orenburg) |
|
81' | remplacement Vladimir Obukhov (FK Orenburg) |
|
78' | carton jaune pour Amir Batyrev (FK Sochi) |
|
77' | remplacement Nikita Burmistrov (FK Sochi) |
|
77' | remplacement Miguel (FK Sochi) |
|
73' | remplacement Kirill Kaplenko (FK Orenburg) |
|
73' | remplacement Yuriy Kovalev (FK Orenburg) |
|
72' | remplacement Stepan Oganesyan (FK Orenburg) |
|
72' | remplacement Brian Mansilla (FK Orenburg) |
|
65' | remplacement Ivan Ignatyev (FK Sochi) |
|
65' | remplacement Artem Makarchuk (FK Sochi) |
|
58' | But pour FK Orenburg, Vladimir Obukhov (Tête) |
|
55' | But pour FK Orenburg, Brian Mansilla (pénalty) |
|
47' | carton jaune pour Luka Đorđević (FK Sochi) |
|
46' | remplacement Kirill Zaika (FK Sochi) |
|
46' | remplacement Georgi Melkadze (FK Sochi) |
|
46' | remplacement Luka Đorđević (FK Sochi) |
|
46' | remplacement Timofey Margasov (FK Sochi) |
|
46' | Coup d'envoi 2ème mi-temps |
|
45' +3 | Fin 1er mi-temps |
|
43' | remplacement Amir Batyrev (FK Sochi) |
|
43' | remplacement Artur Yusupov (FK Sochi) |
|
41' | carton jaune pour Artur Yusupov (FK Sochi) |
|
35' | carton jaune pour Georgi Melkadze (FK Sochi) |
|
33' | carton jaune pour Ivan Miladinović (FK Sochi) |
|
16' | remplacement Kirill Pechenin (FK Orenburg) |
|
16' | remplacement Maksim Sidorov (FK Orenburg) |
|
1' | Démarrer le jeu |
|
|
Entraîneur: David Deogracia Co-entraîneur: Ilshat Aitkulov Co-entraîneur: Ramos Vega |
Entraîneur: Dmitriy Khokhlov Co-entraîneur: Aleksandr Tochilin |
Stadion Gazovik (Orenburg / Russie) | ||
4.433 | ||
Evgeniy Bulanov (Russie) | ||
Vladislav Nazarov (Russie) | ||
Nail Seyfetdinov (Russie) |