# Joueur Pays Équipe points
1. Wilson Morelo Colombie Colombie Santa Fe Santa Fe 9 (9+0)
2. Miguel Borja Colombie Colombie SE Palmeiras SE Palmeiras 8 (8+0)
3. Jádson Brésil Brésil Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 7 (6+1)
Serginho Brésil Brésil Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 7 (2+5)
Cristian Pavón Argentine Argentine Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 7 (2+5)
6. Óscar Cardozo Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 6 (5+1)
Egídio Brésil Brésil Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro EC 6 (0+6)
8. Thiago Neves Brésil Brésil Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro EC 5 (5+0)
Lautaro Martínez Argentine Argentine Racing Club Racing Club 5 (5+0)
Everton Brésil Brésil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 5 (5+0)
Sassá Brésil Brésil Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro EC 5 (4+1)
Ayron Del Valle Colombie Colombie Millonarios Millonarios 5 (4+1)
Luis Ruiz Colombie Colombie Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 5 (3+2)
Ricardo Centurión Argentine Argentine Racing Club Racing Club 5 (2+3)
Cícero Brésil Brésil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 5 (2+3)
Luan Brésil Brésil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 5 (2+3)
Matías Zunino Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 5 (2+3)
Yimmi Chará Colombie Colombie Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 5 (2+3)
Anderson Plata Colombie Colombie Santa Fe Santa Fe 5 (0+5)
20. Yago Pikachu Brésil Brésil Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 4 (4+0)
Diego Churín Argentine Argentine Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 4 (4+0)
Esteban Paredes Chili Chili Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 4 (3+1)
Lucas Pratto Argentine Argentine River Plate River Plate 4 (3+1)
Ramón Ábila Argentine Argentine Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 4 (3+1)
Martín Benítez Argentine Argentine Independiente Independiente 4 (3+1)
Giorgian de Arrascaeta Uruguay Uruguay Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro EC 4 (3+1)
Cristian Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay CA Peñarol CA Peñarol 4 (3+1)
Alisson Brésil Brésil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 4 (2+2)
Paulinho Brésil Brésil Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 4 (2+2)
Vladimir Hernández Colombie Colombie Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 4 (2+2)
Jael Brésil Brésil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 4 (2+2)
Maximiliano Barreiro Argentine Argentine Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 4 (2+2)
Santiago Arzamendia Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 4 (1+3)
Antonio Bareiro Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 4 (1+3)
Moisés Mineiro Brésil Brésil SE Palmeiras SE Palmeiras 4 (0+4)
36. Maximiliano Freitas Uruguay Uruguay Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 3 (3+0)
Dayro Moreno Colombie Colombie Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 3 (3+0)
Marcos Riquelme Argentine Argentine Bolívar Bolívar 3 (3+0)
Carlos Sierra Colombie Colombie Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 3 (3+0)
Leandro Díaz Argentine Argentine Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 3 (3+0)
Carlos Tévez Argentine Argentine Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 3 (3+0)
William Tesillo Colombie Colombie Santa Fe Santa Fe 3 (3+0)
Mauro Zárate Argentine Argentine Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 3 (3+0)
Bruno Henrique Brésil Brésil SE Palmeiras SE Palmeiras 3 (3+0)
Carlos Benavídez Uruguay Uruguay Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 3 (3+0)
Mariano Pavone Argentine Argentine Estudiantes Estudiantes 3 (2+1)
Éverton Ribeiro Brésil Brésil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 3 (2+1)
Edwin Cardona Colombie Colombie Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 3 (2+1)
Aldo Corzo Pérou Pérou Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 3 (2+1)
Cristian Palacios Uruguay Uruguay CA Peñarol CA Peñarol 3 (2+1)
Lisandro López Argentine Argentine Racing Club Racing Club 3 (1+2)
Macnelly Torres Colombie Colombie Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 3 (1+2)
Ángel Romero Paraguay Paraguay Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 3 (1+2)
Diego Brésil Brésil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 3 (0+3)
Rodrigo Aliendro Argentine Argentine Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 3 (0+3)
56. Darío Cvitanich Argentine Argentine Banfield Banfield 2 (2+0)
Eduardo Sasha Brésil Brésil Santos FC Santos FC 2 (2+0)
Alejandro Donatti Argentine Argentine Racing Club Racing Club 2 (2+0)
Leandro Barcia Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 2 (2+0)
Edward Zenteno Bolivie Bolivie Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2 (2+0)
Brayan Angulo Équateur Équateur CS Emelec CS Emelec 2 (2+0)
Evander Brésil Brésil Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 2 (2+0)
Nestor Camacho Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 2 (2+0)
Luis Chicaiza Équateur Équateur Delfín SC Delfín SC 2 (2+0)
Luis Rodríguez Argentine Argentine Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 2 (2+0)
Ramiro Brésil Brésil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 2 (2+0)
Juan Otero Colombie Colombie Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 (2+0)
Jorge Morel Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 2 (2+0)
Santiago Romero Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 2 (2+0)
Santiago Salcedo Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 2 (2+0)
Emmanuel Gigliotti Argentine Argentine Independiente Independiente 2 (2+0)
Vinicius Júnior Brésil Brésil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 2 (2+0)
Nelson Valdez Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 2 (2+0)
Lucas Melano Argentine Argentine Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 (2+0)
Rildo Brésil Brésil Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 2 (2+0)
Reinaldo Lenis Colombie Colombie Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 2 (2+0)
Juanmi Callejón Espagne Espagne Bolívar Bolívar 2 (2+0)
Henrique Dourado Brésil Brésil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 2 (2+0)
Teófilo Gutiérrez Colombie Colombie Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 2 (2+0)
Keno Brésil Brésil SE Palmeiras SE Palmeiras 2 (2+0)
Júnior Dutra Brésil Brésil Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 2 (2+0)
Wilson Leiva Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 2 (2+0)
Lucas Silva Brésil Brésil Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro EC 2 (1+1)
Maicon Brésil Brésil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 2 (1+1)
Sidcley Brésil Brésil Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 2 (1+1)
Lucas Gaúcho Brésil Brésil Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2 (1+1)
Wagner Brésil Brésil Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 2 (1+1)
Gonzalo Martínez Argentine Argentine River Plate River Plate 2 (1+1)
Pablo Pérez Argentine Argentine Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2 (1+1)
Jhon Pajoy Colombie Colombie Santa Fe Santa Fe 2 (1+1)
José Miguel Reyes Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 2 (1+1)
Willian Brésil Brésil SE Palmeiras SE Palmeiras 2 (1+1)
Sebastián Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 2 (1+1)
Edgar Pérez Greco Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 2 (1+1)
Robinho Brésil Brésil Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro EC 2 (1+1)
Jesús Hernández Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 2 (1+1)
Guillermo Acosta Argentine Argentine Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 2 (1+1)
Gonzalo Bergessio Argentine Argentine Nacional Nacional 2 (1+1)
Juan Arce Bolivie Bolivie Bolívar Bolívar 2 (1+1)
Dudu Brésil Brésil SE Palmeiras SE Palmeiras 2 (1+1)
Alfonso Espino Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 2 (1+1)
Rodrigo Bogarín Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 2 (1+1)
Sebastián Fernández Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 2 (1+1)
Bruno Cortês Brésil Brésil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 2 (0+2)
Pedro Ramírez Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 2 (0+2)
Rodrigo Rodríguez Bolivie Bolivie Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 2 (0+2)
Erwin Saavedra Bolivie Bolivie Bolívar Bolívar 2 (0+2)
Facundo Castro Uruguay Uruguay Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 2 (0+2)
Mauricio Cuero Colombie Colombie Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 2 (0+2)
Helibelton Palacios Colombie Colombie Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 2 (0+2)
Luis Díaz Colombie Colombie Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 2 (0+2)
Fabián Estoyanoff Uruguay Uruguay CA Peñarol CA Peñarol 2 (0+2)
Alfio Oviedo Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 2 (0+2)
Facundo Sánchez Argentine Argentine Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 (0+2)
Jean Mota Brésil Brésil Santos FC Santos FC 2 (0+2)
Darío Benedetto Argentine Argentine Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2 (0+2)
Thiago Galhardo Brésil Brésil Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 2 (0+2)
Mathias Suarez Uruguay Uruguay Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 2 (0+2)
Alejandro Guerra Venezuela Venezuela SE Palmeiras SE Palmeiras 2 (0+2)
Jerson Vásquez Pérou Pérou Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 2 (0+2)
121. Edison Carcelén Équateur Équateur The Strongest The Strongest 1 (1+0)
Jhonder Cádíz Venezuela Venezuela Monagas Monagas 1 (1+0)
Andrés Cadavid Colombie Colombie Millonarios Millonarios 1 (1+0)
Gastón Campi Argentine Argentine Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (1+0)
Marcos Cáceres Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (1+0)
Arthur Gomes Brésil Brésil Santos FC Santos FC 1 (1+0)
Juan Apaolaza Argentine Argentine Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (1+0)
Angelo Araos Chili Chili Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (1+0)
Carlos Añez Bolivie Bolivie Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (1+0)
Jonatan Álvez Uruguay Uruguay Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Alborno Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (1+0)
Sergio Almirón Argentine Argentine Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 1 (1+0)
Billy Arce Équateur Équateur Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (1+0)
Fernando Arismendi Uruguay Uruguay Delfín SC Delfín SC 1 (1+0)
Rafael Borré Colombie Colombie River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Bruno Silva Brésil Brésil Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Bertolo Argentine Argentine Banfield Banfield 1 (1+0)
Lucas Barrios Paraguay Paraguay Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (1+0)
Ronaldo Báez Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (1+0)
Matías Cabrera Uruguay Uruguay Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 1 (1+0)
Edis Ibargüen Colombie Colombie The Strongest The Strongest 1 (1+0)
Elieser Quiñones Colombie Colombie Millonarios Millonarios 1 (1+0)
Ayrton Preciado Équateur Équateur CS Emelec CS Emelec 1 (1+0)
David Pizarro Chili Chili Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (1+0)
Rafael Sóbis Brésil Brésil Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro EC 1 (1+0)
Rafinha Brésil Brésil Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro EC 1 (1+0)
Octavio Rivero Uruguay Uruguay Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (1+0)
Alfredo Ramúa Argentine Argentine Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 1 (1+0)
Javier Pinola Argentine Argentine River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Ricardo Pedriel Bolivie Bolivie Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (1+0)
Roberto Ordóñez Équateur Équateur Delfín SC Delfín SC 1 (1+0)
Christian Oliva Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (1+0)
Gervasio Núñez Argentine Argentine Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (1+0)
Exequiel Palacios Argentine Argentine River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Jorge Paredes Paraguay Paraguay Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (1+0)
Paulão Brésil Brésil Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1 (1+0)
Elvis Patta Équateur Équateur Macará Macará 1 (1+0)
Lucas Rodríguez Argentine Argentine Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (1+0)
Rodrygo Brésil Brésil Santos FC Santos FC 1 (1+0)
Jaime Valdés Chili Chili Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (1+0)
Lucas Trejo Argentine Argentine Monagas Monagas 1 (1+0)
Javier Toledo Argentine Argentine Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (1+0)
Jhonny Vidales Pérou Pérou Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 1 (1+0)
Rafael Viotti Argentine Argentine Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 1 (1+0)
Matías Zaracho Argentine Argentine Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Juan Vogliotti Argentine Argentine Monagas Monagas 1 (1+0)
Thiago Martins Brésil Brésil SE Palmeiras SE Palmeiras 1 (1+0)
Mauricio Sperduti Argentine Argentine Banfield Banfield 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Rojo Uruguay Uruguay CA Peñarol CA Peñarol 1 (1+0)
Rubén Rojas Venezuela Venezuela Monagas Monagas 1 (1+0)
Roger Brésil Brésil Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Romat Argentine Argentine Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (1+0)
Héctor Sánchez Bolivie Bolivie Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (1+0)
Augusto Solari Argentine Argentine Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Roque Santa Cruz Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Mora Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Alejandro Meleán Bolivie Bolivie Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (1+0)
Omar Duarte Colombie Colombie Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 1 (1+0)
Luis del Pino Mago Venezuela Venezuela Carabobo FC Carabobo FC 1 (1+0)
Jesús Dátolo Argentine Argentine Banfield Banfield 1 (1+0)
Emerson Sheik Qatar Qatar Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 (1+0)
Éverton Brésil Brésil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 (1+0)
Gabriel Fernández Uruguay Uruguay CA Peñarol CA Peñarol 1 (1+0)
Frank Fabra Colombie Colombie Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (1+0)
Bernardo Cuesta Argentine Argentine FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1 (1+0)
Rinaldo Cruzado Pérou Pérou Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 1 (1+0)
Raúl Castro Bolivie Bolivie The Strongest The Strongest 1 (1+0)
Gonzalo Castellani Argentine Argentine Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 1 (1+0)
César Carrillo Colombie Colombie Millonarios Millonarios 1 (1+0)
Bernardo Cerezo Chili Chili Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 1 (1+0)
Cristian Chávez Argentine Argentine Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (1+0)
Guzmán Corujo Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (1+0)
Daniel Chávez Pérou Pérou Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 1 (1+0)
Gabriel Barbosa Brésil Brésil Santos FC Santos FC 1 (1+0)
Rodolfo Gamarra Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 1 (1+0)
Lucas Veríssimo Brésil Brésil Santos FC Santos FC 1 (1+0)
Lucas Lima Brésil Brésil SE Palmeiras SE Palmeiras 1 (1+0)
Léo Duarte Brésil Brésil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 (1+0)
Antonio Marín Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 1 (1+0)
Gonzalo Maulella Uruguay Uruguay Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 1 (1+0)
Marco Medel Chili Chili Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 1 (1+0)
Camilo Mayada Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Léo Brésil Brésil Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro EC 1 (1+0)
Walter Kannemann Argentine Argentine Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (1+0)
Manuel Granados Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 1 (1+0)
Yony González Colombie Colombie Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (1+0)
Óscar Giménez Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1 (1+0)
Hyoran Brésil Brésil SE Palmeiras SE Palmeiras 1 (1+0)
Andrés Imperiale Argentine Argentine Guaraní Guaraní 1 (1+0)
Jailson Brésil Brésil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (1+0)
Cristian Insaurralde Argentine Argentine Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (1+0)
Carlos Carmona Chili Chili Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (1+0)
Braian Romero Argentine Argentine Independiente Independiente 1 (0+1)
Carlos de Pena Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (0+1)
Dodô Brésil Brésil Santos FC Santos FC 1 (0+1)
Nery Domínguez Argentine Argentine Racing Club Racing Club 1 (0+1)
Edílson Brésil Brésil Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro EC 1 (0+1)
Matías de los Santos Uruguay Uruguay Millonarios Millonarios 1 (0+1)
Nicolás de la Cruz Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Rudy Cardozo Bolivie Bolivie The Strongest The Strongest 1 (0+1)
Julián Carranza Argentine Argentine Banfield Banfield 1 (0+1)
Juan Colina Venezuela Venezuela Carabobo FC Carabobo FC 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Copete Colombie Colombie Santos FC Santos FC 1 (0+1)
Matías Espinoza Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (0+1)
Ignacio Fernández Argentine Argentine River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Paolo Goltz Argentine Argentine Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (0+1)
Giovanni González Uruguay Uruguay CA Peñarol CA Peñarol 1 (0+1)
Oscar González Venezuela Venezuela Monagas Monagas 1 (0+1)
Enzo Gutiérrez Argentine Argentine Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 1 (0+1)
Geromel Brésil Brésil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (0+1)
Carlos Garcés Équateur Équateur Delfín SC Delfín SC 1 (0+1)
Matías Fernández Chili Chili Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 1 (0+1)
Fernando Martelli Bolivie Bolivie The Strongest The Strongest 1 (0+1)
Gonzalo Fierro Chili Chili Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (0+1)
Cristian Flores Venezuela Venezuela Monagas Monagas 1 (0+1)
Neri Cardozo Argentine Argentine Racing Club Racing Club 1 (0+1)
Luis Cardozo Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (0+1)
Luis Ayala Équateur Équateur Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (0+1)
Claudio Baeza Chili Chili Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (0+1)
Felipe Banguero Colombie Colombie Millonarios Millonarios 1 (0+1)
Jean Beausejour Chili Chili Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (0+1)
Arthur Brésil Brésil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (0+1)
Diego Arismendi Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (0+1)
Felipe Aguilar Colombie Colombie Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 1 (0+1)
Alison Brésil Brésil Santos FC Santos FC 1 (0+1)
Luis Álvarez Pérou Pérou Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 1 (0+1)
Carlos Arboleda Équateur Équateur Macará Macará 1 (0+1)
Miguel Benítez Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 1 (0+1)
Rubén Bentancourt Uruguay Uruguay Santa Fe Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Jorman Campuzano Colombie Colombie Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 1 (0+1)
Salustiano Candia Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (0+1)
William Candia Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (0+1)
Agustín Canobbio Uruguay Uruguay CA Peñarol CA Peñarol 1 (0+1)
Jhasmani Campos Bolivie Bolivie The Strongest The Strongest 1 (0+1)
Luis Caballero Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 1 (0+1)
Juan Boselli Uruguay Uruguay Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 1 (0+1)
Gonzalo Bueno Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (0+1)
Fabricio Bustos Argentine Argentine Independiente Independiente 1 (0+1)
Henrique Brésil Brésil Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro EC 1 (0+1)
Alejandro Hohberg Pérou Pérou Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 1 (0+1)
Jorge Rodriguez Argentine Argentine Banfield Banfield 1 (0+1)
Maxi Rodriguez Argentine Argentine CA Peñarol CA Peñarol 1 (0+1)
Rodriguinho Brésil Brésil Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 (0+1)
Marcel Román Uruguay Uruguay Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (0+1)
Juan Daniel Roa Colombie Colombie Santa Fe Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Andrés Ríos Argentine Argentine Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1 (0+1)
Pedro Quiñónez Équateur Équateur CS Emelec CS Emelec 1 (0+1)
Romel Quiñónez Bolivie Bolivie Bolívar Bolívar 1 (0+1)
Juan Quintero Colombie Colombie River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Duvier Riascos Colombie Colombie Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1 (0+1)
Ismael Romero Venezuela Venezuela Monagas Monagas 1 (0+1)
Lucas Romero Argentine Argentine Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro EC 1 (0+1)
Martín Silva Uruguay Uruguay Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1 (0+1)
Herlbert Soto Colombie Colombie Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 1 (0+1)
Jorge Valdivia Chili Chili Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (0+1)
Pablo Velázquez Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 1 (0+1)
Renzo Saravia Argentine Argentine Racing Club Racing Club 1 (0+1)
Iván Santillán Pérou Pérou Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 1 (0+1)
Santiago Rosales Argentine Argentine Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1 (0+1)
Juan Salazar Colombie Colombie Millonarios Millonarios 1 (0+1)
Sebastián Salazar Colombie Colombie Santa Fe Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Pedro Perlaza Équateur Équateur Delfín SC Delfín SC 1 (0+1)
Damián Pérez Argentine Argentine Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (0+1)
Mantuan Brésil Brésil Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 (0+1)
Marcos Rocha Brésil Brésil SE Palmeiras SE Palmeiras 1 (0+1)
Emanuel Mas Argentine Argentine Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (0+1)
Mateus Vital Brésil Brésil Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 (0+1)
Ezequiel Luna Argentine Argentine Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 1 (0+1)
Lucas Paquetá Brésil Brésil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 (0+1)
Osbaldo Lastra Équateur Équateur CS Emelec CS Emelec 1 (0+1)
Leó Moura Brésil Brésil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (0+1)
Nery Leyes Argentine Argentine Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (0+1)
Javier López Colombie Colombie Santa Fe Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Mayke Brésil Brésil SE Palmeiras SE Palmeiras 1 (0+1)
Eduardo Melo Argentine Argentine Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (0+1)
Nahitan Nández Uruguay Uruguay Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (0+1)
Hernán Novick Uruguay Uruguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (0+1)
Jair Palacios Colombie Colombie Millonarios Millonarios 1 (0+1)
Pedrinho Brésil Brésil Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 (0+1)
José Moya Colombie Colombie Santa Fe Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Gonzalo Montiel Argentine Argentine River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Luis Melo Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 1 (0+1)
Francisco Mera Équateur Équateur Delfín SC Delfín SC 1 (0+1)
José Meza Venezuela Venezuela Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (0+1)
Fernando Zuqui Argentine Argentine Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (0+1)