# Joueur Pays Équipe points
1. Kamil Wilczek Pologne Pologne Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 14 (11+3)
Viktor Fischer Danemark Danemark FC København FC København 14 (7+7)
3. Robert Skov Danemark Danemark FC København FC København 13 (9+4)
4. Dame N'Doye Sénégal Sénégal FC København FC København 12 (10+2)
Awer Mabil Australie Australie FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 12 (4+8)
6. Ebere Onuachu Nigeria Nigeria FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 10 (9+1)
Andreas Olsen Danemark Danemark FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 10 (8+2)
8. Godsway Donyoh Ghana Ghana FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 8 (7+1)
Jakob Poulsen Danemark Danemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 8 (4+4)
10. Adrian Petre Romanie Romanie Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 7 (5+2)
Hany Mukhtar Allemagne Allemagne Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 7 (4+3)
Mart Lieder Pays-Bas Pays-Bas SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 7 (4+3)
13. Marc Hende Danemark Danemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 6 (5+1)
Allan Sousa Brésil Brésil Vejle BK Vejle BK 6 (5+1)
Tobias Sana Suède Suède Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 6 (3+3)
16. Nicklas Helenius Danemark Danemark Odense BK Odense BK 5 (5+0)
Emmanuel Sabbi États-Unis États-Unis Hobro IK Hobro IK 5 (5+0)
Jakob Ankersen Danemark Danemark Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 5 (5+0)
Benjamin Stokke Norvège Norvège Randers FC Randers FC 5 (5+0)
Rasmus Nicolaisen Danemark Danemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 5 (4+1)
Casper Nielsen Danemark Danemark Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 5 (2+3)
Jacob Laursen Danemark Danemark Odense BK Odense BK 5 (2+3)
Mustapha Bundu Sierra Leone Sierra Leone Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 5 (2+3)
Kevin Conboy Danemark Danemark Randers FC Randers FC 5 (1+4)
Jesper Lauridsen Danemark Danemark Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 5 (0+5)
Joel Andersson Suède Suède FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 5 (0+5)
27. Joni Kauko Finlande Finlande Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 4 (4+0)
Hallur Hansson Îles Féroé Îles Féroé AC Horsens AC Horsens 4 (4+0)
Ante Erceg Croatie Croatie Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 4 (3+1)
Stefan Gartenmann Danemark Danemark SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 4 (3+1)
Mayron George Costa Rica Costa Rica FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 4 (3+1)
Jacob Sørensen Danemark Danemark Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 4 (3+1)
Saba Lobzhanidze Géorgie Géorgie Randers FC Randers FC 4 (3+1)
Christian Jakobsen Danemark Danemark SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 4 (3+1)
André Rømer Danemark Danemark Odense BK Odense BK
Randers FC Randers FC
4 (3+1)
Rasmus Thellufsen Danemark Danemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 4 (3+1)
Julian Kristoffersen Norvège Norvège Hobro IK Hobro IK 4 (3+1)
Mikkel Qvist Danemark Danemark AC Horsens AC Horsens 4 (2+2)
Vito Hammershøy-Mistrati Danemark Danemark Hobro IK Hobro IK 4 (2+2)
Jonathan Amon États-Unis États-Unis FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 4 (2+2)
Johan Larsson Suède Suède Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 4 (2+2)
Mikkel Rygaard Danemark Danemark FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 4 (1+3)
Nikolaj Poulsen Danemark Danemark Randers FC Randers FC 4 (1+3)
Erik Marxen Danemark Danemark Randers FC Randers FC 4 (1+3)
Moses Opondo Ouganda Ouganda Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 4 (1+3)
Dominik Kaiser Allemagne Allemagne Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 4 (1+3)
Kasper Kusk Danemark Danemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 4 (1+3)
Anders Jacobsen Danemark Danemark Odense BK Odense BK 4 (1+3)
49. Jens Stage Danemark Danemark Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 3 (3+0)
Matthias Kristensen Danemark Danemark Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 3 (3+0)
Ulrik Jenssen Norvège Norvège FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 3 (3+0)
Evander Brésil Brésil FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 3 (2+1)
Emmanuel Ogude Nigeria Nigeria Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 3 (2+1)
Johan Absalonsen Danemark Danemark SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 3 (2+1)
Pieros Sotiriou Chypre Chypre FC København FC København 3 (2+1)
Gustav Wikheim Norvège Norvège FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 3 (2+1)
Jón Dagur Þorsteinsson Islande Islande Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 3 (2+1)
Rasmus Falk Danemark Danemark FC København FC København 3 (1+2)
Mathias Haarup Danemark Danemark Hobro IK Hobro IK 3 (1+2)
Janus Drachmann Danemark Danemark Odense BK Odense BK
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
3 (1+2)
Bror Blume Danemark Danemark Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 3 (1+2)
Melker Hallberg Suède Suède Vejle BK Vejle BK 3 (1+2)
Mustafa Amini Australie Australie Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 3 (1+2)
Nicolai Boilesen Danemark Danemark FC København FC København 3 (1+2)
Edgar Babayan Danemark Danemark Hobro IK Hobro IK 3 (1+2)
Mikkel Pedersen Danemark Danemark Hobro IK Hobro IK 3 (1+2)
Jacob Schoop Danemark Danemark Vejle BK Vejle BK 3 (1+2)
Peter Nymann Danemark Danemark AC Horsens AC Horsens 3 (1+2)
Marcel Rømer Danemark Danemark SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 3 (1+2)
Peter Ankersen Danemark Danemark FC København FC København 3 (0+3)
Mikkel Damsgaard Danemark Danemark FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 3 (0+3)
Simon Poulsen Danemark Danemark SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 3 (0+3)
73. Kasper Risgård Danemark Danemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 2 (2+0)
Karlo Bartolec Croatie Croatie FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 2 (2+0)
Søren Reese Danemark Danemark AC Horsens AC Horsens 2 (2+0)
Quincy Antipas Zimbabwe Zimbabwe Hobro IK Hobro IK 2 (2+0)
Casper Nielsen Danemark Danemark Odense BK Odense BK 2 (2+0)
Lucas Andersen Danemark Danemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 2 (2+0)
Alexander Bah Danemark Danemark SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 2 (2+0)
Yuri Yakovenko Ukraine Ukraine Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 2 (2+0)
Tim Sparv Finlande Finlande FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2 (2+0)
Sebastian Czajkowski Danemark Danemark Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 2 (2+0)
Kasper Junker Danemark Danemark Aarhus GF Aarhus GF
AC Horsens AC Horsens
2 (2+0)
Rasmus Lauritsen Danemark Danemark Vejle BK Vejle BK 2 (2+0)
Kees Luijckx Pays-Bas Pays-Bas SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 2 (2+0)
Emil Jakobsen Danemark Danemark Randers FC Randers FC 2 (2+0)
Mathias Jørgensen Danemark Danemark Odense BK Odense BK 2 (2+0)
Mads Greve Danemark Danemark Vejle BK Vejle BK 2 (2+0)
Bjarke Jacobsen Danemark Danemark AC Horsens AC Horsens 2 (2+0)
Søren Frederiksen Danemark Danemark SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 2 (2+0)
Tom van Weert Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 2 (2+0)
Gustaf Nilsson Suède Suède Vejle BK Vejle BK 2 (1+1)
Erik Sviatchenko Danemark Danemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2 (1+1)
Jannik Pohl Danemark Danemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 2 (1+1)
Niki Zimling Danemark Danemark SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 2 (1+1)
Mads Thychosen Danemark Danemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2 (1+1)
Philipp Ochs Allemagne Allemagne Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 2 (1+1)
Lasha Parunashvili Géorgie Géorgie Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 2 (1+1)
Mathias Kristensen Danemark Danemark AC Horsens AC Horsens 2 (1+1)
Søren Henriksen Danemark Danemark Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 2 (1+1)
Carlo Holse Danemark Danemark FC København FC København 2 (1+1)
Uffe Bech Danemark Danemark Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 2 (1+1)
Rilwan Hassan Nigeria Nigeria FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2 (1+1)
Jonas Borring Danemark Danemark AC Horsens AC Horsens 2 (1+1)
Magnus Christensen Danemark Danemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 2 (1+1)
Anders Dreyer Danemark Danemark Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 2 (1+1)
Brandão Brésil Brésil Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 2 (1+1)
Lucas Jensen Danemark Danemark Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 2 (1+1)
Bashkim Kadrii Danemark Danemark Odense BK Odense BK
FC København FC København
2 (1+1)
Wessam Abou Ali Danemark Danemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 2 (1+1)
Nikolai Laursen Danemark Danemark Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 2 (1+1)
Jonas Bager Danemark Danemark Randers FC Randers FC 2 (1+1)
Imed Louati Tunisie Tunisie Vejle BK Vejle BK 2 (1+1)
Andreas Skovgaard Danemark Danemark FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 2 (0+2)
Sammy Skytte Danemark Danemark AC Horsens AC Horsens 2 (0+2)
Dino Mikanović Croatie Croatie Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 2 (0+2)
Simon Tibbling Suède Suède Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 2 (0+2)
Michael Lumb Danemark Danemark AC Horsens AC Horsens 2 (0+2)
Kian Hansen Danemark Danemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2 (0+2)
120. Mikkel Uhre Danemark Danemark Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1 (1+0)
Ramon Leeuwin Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Odense BK Odense BK 1 (1+0)
Marco Lund Danemark Danemark Odense BK Odense BK 1 (1+0)
Nicolaj Thomsen Danemark Danemark FC København FC København 1 (1+0)
Ryan Laursen Danemark Danemark Odense BK Odense BK 1 (1+0)
Morten Knudsen Danemark Danemark Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 1 (1+0)
Kenan Kodro Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine FC København FC København 1 (1+0)
Mads Mikkelsen Danemark Danemark Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 1 (1+0)
Jens Thomasen Danemark Danemark Odense BK Odense BK 1 (1+0)
Frank Ogochukwu Nigeria Nigeria FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1 (1+0)
Kasper Pedersen Danemark Danemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1 (1+0)
Martin Spelmann Danemark Danemark Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 1 (1+0)
Nicklas Strunck Jakobsen Danemark Danemark FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1 (1+0)
Sivert Nilsen Norvège Norvège AC Horsens AC Horsens 1 (1+0)
Andreas Kaltoft Danemark Danemark Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 1 (1+0)
Adam Jakobsen Danemark Danemark Vejle BK Vejle BK 1 (1+0)
Alexander Scholz Danemark Danemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1 (1+0)
Mads Andersen Danemark Danemark AC Horsens AC Horsens 1 (1+0)
Joel Allansson Suède Suède Randers FC Randers FC 1 (1+0)
Seyi Adekoya États-Unis États-Unis Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 1 (1+0)
Lasse Vigen Danemark Danemark Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1 (1+0)
Oliver Abildgaard Danemark Danemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1 (1+0)
Jeppe Tverskov Danemark Danemark Odense BK Odense BK 1 (1+0)
Rodolph Austin Jamaïque Jamaïque Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 1 (1+0)
Jakob Hjorth Danemark Danemark Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 1 (1+0)
Mads Hvilsom Danemark Danemark SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 1 (1+0)
Ján Greguš Slovaquie Slovaquie FC København FC København 1 (1+0)
Rasmus Festersen Danemark Danemark Odense BK Odense BK 1 (1+0)
Adnane Tighadouini Maroc Maroc Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 1 (1+0)
Jonas Wind Danemark Danemark FC København FC København 1 (1+0)
Josip Radošević Croatie Croatie Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1 (0+1)
Viljormur Davidsen Îles Féroé Îles Féroé Vejle BK Vejle BK 1 (0+1)
Jacob Christensen Danemark Danemark FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1 (0+1)
Daniel Christensen Danemark Danemark Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 1 (0+1)
Kasper Fisker Danemark Danemark Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1 (0+1)
Ninos Gouriye Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 1 (0+1)
Besar Halimi Kosovo Kosovo Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1 (0+1)
Sebastian Grønning Danemark Danemark Hobro IK Hobro IK 1 (0+1)
Jeppe Brinch Danemark Danemark Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 1 (0+1)
Frederik Børsting Danemark Danemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1 (0+1)
Magnus Andersen Danemark Danemark FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1 (0+1)
Jakob Ahlmann Danemark Danemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1 (0+1)
Agus Espagne Espagne Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 1 (0+1)
Daniel Anyembe Danemark Danemark Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 1 (0+1)
Paulus Arajuuri Finlande Finlande Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1 (0+1)
Andreas Bjelland Danemark Danemark FC København FC København 1 (0+1)
Pierre Bengtsson Suède Suède FC København FC København 1 (0+1)
Anthony Jung Allemagne Allemagne Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1 (0+1)
Joël Kabongo Danemark Danemark Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1 (0+1)
Mathias Rasmussen Norvège Norvège FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1 (0+1)
Ylber Ramadani Albanie Albanie Vejle BK Vejle BK 1 (0+1)
Emmanuel Oti Ghana Ghana Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 1 (0+1)
Benedikt Röcker Allemagne Allemagne Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1 (0+1)
Jeppe Simonsen Danemark Danemark SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 1 (0+1)
Jacob Tjørnelund Danemark Danemark Hobro IK Hobro IK 1 (0+1)
Johnny Thomsen Danemark Danemark Randers FC Randers FC 1 (0+1)
Ayo Simon Okosun Danemark Danemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1 (0+1)
Mathias Nielsen Danemark Danemark AC Horsens AC Horsens 1 (0+1)
Thomas Kortegaard Danemark Danemark AC Horsens AC Horsens 1 (0+1)
Troels Kløve Hallstrøm Danemark Danemark Odense BK Odense BK 1 (0+1)
Mikkel Kallesøe Danemark Danemark Randers FC Randers FC 1 (0+1)
Frederik Lauenborg Danemark Danemark Randers FC Randers FC 1 (0+1)
Mads Lauritsen Danemark Danemark Vejle BK Vejle BK 1 (0+1)
Kudus Mohammed Ghana Ghana FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1 (0+1)
Nicholas Marfelt Danemark Danemark SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 1 (0+1)
Denis Vavro Slovaquie Slovaquie FC København FC København 1 (0+1)