1. Journée
13.07.2018 18:00 Vejle BK - Hobro IK 3:1 (0:0)
20:15 SønderjyskE - Aalborg BK 0:1 (0:0)
14.07.2018 19:00 FC Midtjylland - Aarhus GF 0:0 (0:0)
15.07.2018 12:00 FC Nordsjælland - Esbjerg fB 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Vendsyssel FF - Odense BK 3:2 (0:0)
16.07.2018 18:00 FC København - AC Horsens 1:2 (0:0)
20:15 Randers FC - Brøndby IF 0:2 (0:1)
2. Journée
20.07.2018 19:00 Aalborg BK - FC Midtjylland 2:1 (0:1)
21.07.2018 16:00 Esbjerg fB - Vendsyssel FF 2:3 (0:2)
22.07.2018 12:00 AC Horsens - Randers FC 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Odense BK - SønderjyskE 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Aarhus GF - FC Nordsjælland 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Brøndby IF - Vejle BK 1:1 (1:1)
23.07.2018 19:00 Hobro IK - FC København 0:3 (0:1)
3. Journée
27.07.2018 19:00 SønderjyskE - AC Horsens 2:0 (0:0)
28.07.2018 16:00 FC Midtjylland - Esbjerg fB 3:1 (2:1)
29.07.2018 12:00 FC Nordsjælland - Vendsyssel FF 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Randers FC - Odense BK 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Hobro IK - Brøndby IF 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 FC København - Aalborg BK 4:0 (3:0)
30.07.2018 19:00 Vejle BK - Aarhus GF 1:1 (0:0)
4. Journée
03.08.2018 18:00 Aarhus GF - SønderjyskE 1:0 (1:0)
04.08.2018 16:00 Esbjerg fB - Randers FC 3:3 (2:0)
19:00 Vejle BK - FC Midtjylland 1:3 (1:0)
05.08.2018 14:00 AC Horsens - Hobro IK 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Odense BK - FC København 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Brøndby IF - FC Nordsjælland 2:0 (1:0)
06.08.2018 19:00 Vendsyssel FF - Aalborg BK 0:1 (0:0)
5. Journée
10.08.2018 19:00 Vendsyssel FF - Vejle BK 1:1 (1:0)
11.08.2018 16:00 Hobro IK - Odense BK 3:2 (3:0)
12.08.2018 14:00 Aalborg BK - FC Nordsjælland 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC København - Brøndby IF 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Randers FC - Aarhus GF 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Midtjylland - AC Horsens 3:0 (1:0)
13.08.2018 19:00 Esbjerg fB - SønderjyskE 1:0 (0:0)
6. Journée
17.08.2018 19:00 SønderjyskE - Vendsyssel FF 2:1 (0:0)
19.08.2018 12:00 FC Nordsjælland - Vejle BK 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Randers FC - Hobro IK 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Aarhus GF - FC København 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Brøndby IF - Esbjerg fB 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Odense BK - FC Midtjylland 1:1 (0:0)
20.08.2018 19:00 AC Horsens - Aalborg BK 0:0 (0:0)
7. Journée
24.08.2018 19:00 Hobro IK - Aarhus GF 0:2 (0:1)
26.08.2018 12:00 FC Nordsjælland - AC Horsens 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Vejle BK - Odense BK 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Vendsyssel FF - Brøndby IF 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC København - SønderjyskE 3:2 (2:1)
20:00 FC Midtjylland - Randers FC 3:0 (1:0)
27.08.2018 19:00 Aalborg BK - Esbjerg fB 0:1 (0:0)
8. Journée
31.08.2018 19:00 AC Horsens - Vejle BK 0:0 (0:0)
01.09.2018 16:00 SønderjyskE - Hobro IK 1:1 (1:0)
02.09.2018 12:00 Odense BK - FC Nordsjælland 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Randers FC - Aalborg BK 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Esbjerg fB - FC København 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Aarhus GF - Vendsyssel FF 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Brøndby IF - FC Midtjylland 2:2 (1:1)
9. Journée
14.09.2018 19:00 Esbjerg fB - Odense BK 2:0 (1:0)
15.09.2018 16:00 FC Nordsjælland - Randers FC 4:1 (2:0)
16.09.2018 12:00 Vendsyssel FF - Hobro IK 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 AC Horsens - Aarhus GF 3:2 (3:1)
16:00 Brøndby IF - SønderjyskE 2:4 (2:2)
18:00 FC Midtjylland - FC København 3:1 (1:0)
17.09.2018 19:00 Aalborg BK - Vejle BK 1:1 (1:0)
10. Journée
21.09.2018 19:00 Vejle BK - Esbjerg fB 1:0 (0:0)
22.09.2018 16:00 Randers FC - Vendsyssel FF 2:0 (0:0)
23.09.2018 12:00 SønderjyskE - FC Midtjylland 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hobro IK - Aalborg BK 0:5 (0:2)
16:00 FC København - FC Nordsjælland 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Aarhus GF - Brøndby IF 3:2 (2:1)
24.09.2018 19:00 Odense BK - AC Horsens 4:0 (1:0)
11. Journée
28.09.2018 19:00 Vejle BK - Randers FC 1:1 (1:1)
29.09.2018 16:00 FC Midtjylland - Hobro IK 5:2 (4:0)
30.09.2018 12:00 Vendsyssel FF - FC København 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Esbjerg fB - Aarhus GF 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Aalborg BK - Odense BK 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Brøndby IF - AC Horsens 1:2 (1:0)
01.10.2018 19:00 FC Nordsjælland - SønderjyskE 4:1 (2:1)
12. Journée
05.10.2018 19:00 SønderjyskE - Vejle BK 3:0 (0:0)
06.10.2018 16:00 Odense BK - Aarhus GF 2:2 (1:2)
07.10.2018 12:00 Hobro IK - FC Nordsjælland 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 AC Horsens - Esbjerg fB 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC København - Randers FC 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 Aalborg BK - Brøndby IF 1:3 (0:1)
20:00 FC Midtjylland - Vendsyssel FF 3:0 (2:0)
13. Journée
19.10.2018 19:00 Esbjerg fB - Hobro IK 2:0 (0:0)
20.10.2018 16:00 FC Nordsjælland - FC Midtjylland 1:4 (0:1)
21.10.2018 12:00 Vendsyssel FF - AC Horsens 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Randers FC - SønderjyskE 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Vejle BK - FC København 1:3 (1:0)
18:00 Aarhus GF - Aalborg BK 2:2 (1:0)
22.10.2018 19:00 Brøndby IF - Odense BK 1:1 (0:0)
14. Journée
26.10.2018 19:00 SønderjyskE - Odense BK 0:0 (0:0)
27.10.2018 16:00 AC Horsens - FC Nordsjælland 3:3 (2:3)
28.10.2018 12:00 Hobro IK - Vejle BK 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Randers FC - Esbjerg fB 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 FC København - Aarhus GF 4:2 (1:1)
18:00 Aalborg BK - Vendsyssel FF 0:1 (0:1)
29.10.2018 19:00 FC Midtjylland - Brøndby IF 3:2 (1:2)
15. Journée
02.11.2018 18:00 Odense BK - Hobro IK 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Vendsyssel FF - SønderjyskE 2:3 (1:0)
04.11.2018 12:30 Brøndby IF - FC København 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Nordsjælland - Aalborg BK 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Aarhus GF - Randers FC 0:2 (0:2)
18:30 Esbjerg fB - FC Midtjylland 2:2 (0:0)
05.11.2018 19:00 Vejle BK - AC Horsens 3:1 (2:0)
16. Journée
09.11.2018 19:00 Brøndby IF - Aarhus GF 2:0 (0:0)
10.11.2018 16:00 AC Horsens - SønderjyskE 1:1 (1:1)
11.11.2018 12:00 Hobro IK - Vendsyssel FF 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Randers FC - FC Nordsjælland 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Aalborg BK - FC København 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Midtjylland - Vejle BK 5:0 (2:0)
20:00 Odense BK - Esbjerg fB 2:1 (1:1)
17. Journée
23.11.2018 19:00 Vejle BK - Aalborg BK -:-
24.11.2018 16:00 Hobro IK - Randers FC -:-
25.11.2018 12:00 Vendsyssel FF - Esbjerg fB -:-
14:00 FC Nordsjælland - Odense BK -:-
16:00 SønderjyskE - Brøndby IF -:-
18:00 FC København - FC Midtjylland -:-
26.11.2018 19:00 Aarhus GF - AC Horsens -:-
18. Journée
30.11.2018 19:00 Esbjerg fB - Aalborg BK -:-
01.12.2018 16:00 Odense BK - Vendsyssel FF -:-
02.12.2018 12:00 SønderjyskE - FC Nordsjælland -:-
14:00 Randers FC - FC Midtjylland -:-
16:00 AC Horsens - FC København -:-
18:00 Brøndby IF - Hobro IK -:-
03.12.2018 19:00 Aarhus GF - Vejle BK -:-
19. Journée
07.12.2018 19:00 FC Midtjylland - Odense BK -:-
08.12.2018 16:00 Hobro IK - SønderjyskE -:-
09.12.2018 12:00 Vendsyssel FF - Randers FC -:-
14:00 Aalborg BK - AC Horsens -:-
16:00 FC København - Esbjerg fB -:-
18:00 Vejle BK - Brøndby IF -:-
10.12.2018 19:00 FC Nordsjælland - Aarhus GF -:-
20. Journée
14.12.2018 19:00 Odense BK - Aalborg BK -:-
15.12.2018 16:00 Randers FC - Vejle BK -:-
16.12.2018 12:00 Esbjerg fB - FC Nordsjælland -:-
14:00 AC Horsens - FC Midtjylland -:-
16:00 SønderjyskE - FC København -:-
18:00 Brøndby IF - Vendsyssel FF -:-
17.12.2018 19:00 Aarhus GF - Hobro IK -:-
21. Journée
10.02.2019 Aalborg BK - Randers FC -:-
Aarhus GF - Esbjerg fB -:-
Hobro IK - AC Horsens -:-
FC København - Odense BK -:-
Vendsyssel FF - FC Midtjylland -:-
FC Nordsjælland - Brøndby IF -:-
Vejle BK - SønderjyskE -:-
22. Journée
17.02.2019 AC Horsens - Vendsyssel FF -:-
Odense BK - Vejle BK -:-
FC Midtjylland - Aalborg BK -:-
SønderjyskE - Aarhus GF -:-
Esbjerg fB - Brøndby IF -:-
FC Nordsjælland - Hobro IK -:-
Randers FC - FC København -:-
23. Journée
24.02.2019 Aalborg BK - SønderjyskE -:-
Aarhus GF - FC Midtjylland -:-
Brøndby IF - Randers FC -:-
Hobro IK - Esbjerg fB -:-
AC Horsens - Odense BK -:-
FC København - Vendsyssel FF -:-
Vejle BK - FC Nordsjælland -:-
24. Journée
03.03.2019 Aalborg BK - Hobro IK -:-
FC København - Vejle BK -:-
FC Midtjylland - FC Nordsjælland -:-
Vendsyssel FF - Aarhus GF -:-
Odense BK - Brøndby IF -:-
Esbjerg fB - AC Horsens -:-
SønderjyskE - Randers FC -:-
25. Journée
10.03.2019 Aarhus GF - Odense BK -:-
Hobro IK - FC Midtjylland -:-
Brøndby IF - Aalborg BK -:-
Randers FC - AC Horsens -:-
FC Nordsjælland - FC København -:-
Vejle BK - Vendsyssel FF -:-
SønderjyskE - Esbjerg fB -:-
26. Journée
17.03.2019 Aalborg BK - Aarhus GF -:-
Vendsyssel FF - FC Nordsjælland -:-
FC Midtjylland - SønderjyskE -:-
Odense BK - Randers FC -:-
Esbjerg fB - Vejle BK -:-
AC Horsens - Brøndby IF -:-
FC København - Hobro IK -:-