# Joueur Pays Équipe points
1. Brésil Brésil Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 24 (20+4)
2. Patric Brésil Brésil Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 20 (19+1)
3. Yuma Suzuki Japon Japon Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 16 (9+7)
4. Diego Oliveira Brésil Brésil FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 14 (12+2)
5. Yū Kobayashi Japon Japon Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 13 (12+1)
Shota Kaneko Japon Japon Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 13 (9+4)
Gabriel Xavier Brésil Brésil Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 13 (6+7)
Junya Ito Japon Japon Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 13 (4+9)
9. Koya Kitagawa Japon Japon Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 12 (8+4)
10. Takuma Nishimura Japon Japon Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 11 (11+0)
Ui-jo Hwang Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 11 (11+0)
Ken Tokura Japon Japon Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 11 (11+0)
Kengo Nakamura Japon Japon Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 11 (6+5)
14. Hugo Vieira Portugal Portugal Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 10 (10+0)
Shinzo Koroki Japon Japon Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 10 (10+0)
Musashi Suzuki Japon Japon V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 10 (9+1)
Ataru Esaka Japon Japon Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 10 (8+2)
Wellington Brésil Brésil Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 10 (5+5)
Kosei Shibasaki Japon Japon Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 10 (2+8)
20. Cristiano Brésil Brésil Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 9 (6+3)
Naoki Maeda Japon Japon Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 9 (5+4)
Crislan Brésil Brésil Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 9 (5+4)
23. Kengo Kawamata Japon Japon Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 8 (8+0)
Mu Kanazaki Japon Japon Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
8 (8+0)
Keita Nakamura Japon Japon V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 8 (7+1)
Toshiyuki Takagi Japon Japon Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 8 (6+2)
Yusuke Maruhashi Japon Japon Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 8 (6+2)
Chanatip Songkrasin Thaïlande Thaïlande Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 8 (6+2)
Shu Kurata Japon Japon Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 8 (4+4)
Akihiro Ienaga Japon Japon Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 8 (3+5)
Akito Fukumori Japon Japon Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 8 (2+6)
Ryosuke Yamanaka Japon Japon Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 8 (2+6)
Yosuke Kashiwagi Japon Japon Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 8 (0+8)
34. Fabrício Brésil Brésil Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 7 (6+1)
Takashi Kanai Japon Japon Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
7 (6+1)
Teerasil Dangda Thaïlande Thaïlande Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 7 (5+2)
Teruhito Nakagawa Japon Japon Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 7 (5+2)
Kensuke Nagai Japon Japon FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 7 (4+3)
Kenyu Sugimoto Japon Japon Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 7 (4+3)
Juanma Espagne Espagne V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 7 (4+3)
Keigo Higashi Japon Japon FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 7 (4+3)
Jay Bothroyd Angleterre Angleterre Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 7 (4+3)
Jun Amano Japon Japon Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 7 (4+3)
Lukas Podolski Allemagne Allemagne Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 7 (3+4)
45. Kazuma Watanabe Japon Japon Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
6 (6+0)
Sho Ito Japon Japon Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 6 (6+0)
Douglas Brésil Brésil Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 6 (5+1)
Naoki Ishihara Japon Japon Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 6 (5+1)
Yoichiro Kakitani Japon Japon Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 6 (4+2)
Yoshifumi Kashiwa Japon Japon Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 6 (3+3)
Takuya Matsuura Japon Japon Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 6 (3+3)
Eduardo Neto Brésil Brésil Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
6 (2+4)
Yuki Muto Japon Japon Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 6 (2+4)
54. Shoma Doi Japon Japon Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 5 (5+0)
Shunsuke Kikuchi Japon Japon Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 5 (5+0)
Koji Hachisuka Japon Japon Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 5 (4+1)
Hirotaka Mita Japon Japon Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 5 (4+1)
Souza Brésil Brésil Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 5 (3+2)
Olivier Boumal Cameroun Cameroun Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 5 (2+3)
Shuhei Otsuki Japon Japon Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 5 (1+4)
Yasuhito Endō Japon Japon Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 5 (1+4)
Takashi Sawada Japon Japon V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 5 (1+4)
Koji Miyoshi Japon Japon Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 5 (0+5)
64. Yoshito Ōkubo Japon Japon Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
4 (4+0)
Yusuke Segawa Japon Japon Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 4 (4+0)
Tomoaki Makino Japon Japon Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 4 (4+0)
Hiroyuki Abe Japon Japon Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 4 (3+1)
Yuji Ono Japon Japon Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 4 (3+1)
Ryogo Yamasaki Japon Japon Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 4 (3+1)
Taishi Taguchi Japon Japon Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 4 (3+1)
Ryosuke Shindo Japon Japon Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 4 (3+1)
Hiroki Yamada Japon Japon Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 4 (2+2)
Takuya Okamoto Japon Japon Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 4 (2+2)
Shogo Nakahara Japon Japon V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 4 (2+2)
Hiroshi Kiyotake Japon Japon Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 4 (2+2)
Tomoya Ugajin Japon Japon Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 4 (2+2)
Yoshihiro Nakano Japon Japon Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 4 (2+2)
Riki Harakawa Japon Japon Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 4 (1+3)
Daiki Suga Japon Japon Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 4 (1+3)
Masashi Kamekawa Japon Japon Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 4 (1+3)
Hideki Ishige Japon Japon Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 4 (1+3)
Kosuke Ota Japon Japon FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 4 (1+3)
Keita Endo Japon Japon Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 4 (1+3)
Naoyuki Fujita Japon Japon Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 4 (1+3)
Elsinho Brésil Brésil Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 4 (1+3)
Yuki Soma Japon Japon Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 4 (0+4)
87. Sho Inagaki Japon Japon Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3 (3+0)
Hideto Takahashi Japon Japon Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 3 (3+0)
Willian Rocha Brésil Brésil Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 3 (3+0)
Fabio Brésil Brésil Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 3 (3+0)
Sho Sasaki Japon Japon Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3 (3+0)
Kentaro Oi Japon Japon Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 3 (3+0)
Yasushi Endo Japon Japon Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 3 (3+0)
Toshiki Ishikawa Japon Japon Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 3 (2+1)
Ryuji Izumi Japon Japon Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 3 (2+1)
Junya Tanaka Japon Japon Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 3 (2+1)
Víctor Ibarbo Colombie Colombie Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 3 (2+1)
Iniesta Espagne Espagne Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 3 (2+1)
Yosuke Kawai Japon Japon Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 3 (2+1)
Jeong-hyeop Lee Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 3 (2+1)
Keiji Tamada Japon Japon Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 3 (2+1)
Hijiri Onaga Japon Japon V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 3 (2+1)
Hiroaki Okuno Japon Japon Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 3 (2+1)
Shun Nagasawa Japon Japon Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
3 (2+1)
Daichi Tagami Japon Japon V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 3 (2+1)
Kazuki Oiwa Japon Japon Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 3 (2+1)
Hiroki Abe Japon Japon Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 3 (2+1)
Yong-woo Ahn Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 3 (2+1)
Wataru Endo Japon Japon Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 3 (2+1)
Takuma Abe Japon Japon Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 3 (2+1)
Daigo Nishi Japon Japon Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 3 (1+2)
Takuya Aoki Japon Japon Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 3 (1+2)
Sei Muroya Japon Japon FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 3 (1+2)
Takuya Wada Japon Japon Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3 (1+2)
Ken Matsubara Japon Japon Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 3 (1+2)
Ryo Germain Japon Japon Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 3 (1+2)
Fernando Torres Espagne Espagne Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 3 (1+2)
Atsutaka Nakamura Japon Japon Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 3 (1+2)
Toshihiro Aoyama Japon Japon Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3 (1+2)
Ryota Oshima Japon Japon Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 3 (1+2)
Ryutaro Iio Japon Japon V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 3 (0+3)
Katsuya Nagato Japon Japon Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 3 (0+3)
Yoshiaki Komai Japon Japon Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 3 (0+3)
Ko Matsubara Japon Japon Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 3 (0+3)
Jae-suk Oh Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 3 (0+3)
Yojiro Takahagi Japon Japon FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 3 (0+3)
127. Kei Chinen Japon Japon Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 2 (2+0)
Ademilson Brésil Brésil Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2 (2+0)
Jungo Fujimoto Japon Japon Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2 (2+0)
Dong-Geon Cho Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 2 (2+0)
Koki Anzai Japon Japon Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2 (2+0)
Kazuhiko Chiba Japon Japon Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 (2+0)
Kazuki Fukai Japon Japon Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 2 (2+0)
Miloš Degenek Australie Australie Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 2 (2+0)
Ko Itakura Japon Japon Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 2 (2+0)
Osmar Barba Espagne Espagne Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 2 (2+0)
Ryunosuke Noda Japon Japon Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 2 (2+0)
Hiroto Nakagawa Japon Japon Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 2 (2+0)
Alen Stevanović Serbie Serbie Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 2 (2+0)
Kyosuke Tagawa Japon Japon Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 2 (2+0)
Tsukasa Umesaki Japon Japon Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 2 (2+0)
Shogo Taniguchi Japon Japon Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 2 (2+0)
Masato Morishige Japon Japon FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 2 (2+0)
Lins Brésil Brésil FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 2 (2+0)
Matej Jonjić Croatie Croatie Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 2 (2+0)
Mike Havenaar Japon Japon Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
2 (2+0)
Kyogo Furuhashi Japon Japon Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 2 (2+0)
Julinho Brésil Brésil Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 2 (2+0)
Woo-young Jung Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 2 (2+0)
Bo-kyung Kim Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 2 (2+0)
Adaílton Brésil Brésil Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 2 (1+1)
Shunya Yoneda Japon Japon V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 2 (1+1)
Yutaka Yoshida Japon Japon Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 2 (1+1)
Kunimitsu Sekiguchi Japon Japon Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 2 (1+1)
Dong-hyun Yang Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 2 (1+1)
Rikiya Uehara Japon Japon Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 2 (1+1)
Yuji Nakazawa Japon Japon Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 2 (1+1)
Koki Machida Japon Japon Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2 (1+1)
Temma Matsuda Japon Japon Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 2 (1+1)
Kota Mizunuma Japon Japon Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 2 (1+1)
Seung-hyun Jung Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
2 (1+1)
Tae-se Jong Corée du Nord Corée du Nord Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 2 (1+1)
Kento Hashimoto Japon Japon FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 2 (1+1)
Tomoya Inukai Japon Japon Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2 (1+1)
Yuta Goke Japon Japon Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 2 (1+1)
Nagisa Sakurauchi Japon Japon Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 2 (1+1)
Gakuto Notsuda Japon Japon Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 2 (1+1)
Yūki Ōtsu Japon Japon Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 2 (1+1)
Keisuke Saka Japon Japon Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 2 (1+1)
Michael Olunga Kenya Kenya Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 2 (1+1)
Ryuta Koike Japon Japon Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 2 (0+2)
Kento Misao Japon Japon Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2 (0+2)
Yuki Kobayashi Japon Japon Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 2 (0+2)
So Fujitani Japon Japon Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 2 (0+2)
Yasuki Kimoto Japon Japon Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 2 (0+2)
Mitchell Duke Australie Australie Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 2 (0+2)
Ryoya Ogawa Japon Japon FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 2 (0+2)
Hayao Kawabe Japon Japon Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 (0+2)
Kotaro Omori Japon Japon FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 2 (0+2)
Shunsuke Nakamura Japon Japon Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 2 (0+2)
Il-lok Yun Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 2 (0+2)
Atsuto Uchida Japon Japon Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2 (0+2)
Naoki Ishikawa Japon Japon Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 2 (0+2)
Kazuma Yamaguchi Japon Japon Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2 (0+2)
185. Yuji Takahashi Japon Japon Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 1 (1+0)
Ryo Takahashi Japon Japon Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1 (1+0)
Ryota Takasugi Japon Japon V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 1 (1+0)
Ryo Takeuchi Japon Japon Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1 (1+0)
Yuki Abe Japon Japon Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (1+0)
Ao Tanaka Japon Japon Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (1+0)
Yugo Tatsuta Japon Japon Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1 (1+0)
Ryohei Shirasaki Japon Japon Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1 (1+0)
Yuto Suzuki Japon Japon Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (1+0)
Kohei Tezuka Japon Japon Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1 (1+0)
Jordy Buijs Pays-Bas Pays-Bas V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 1 (1+0)
Kosuke Shirai Japon Japon Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 1 (1+0)
Takaki Fukumitsu Japon Japon Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1 (1+0)
Kei Koizumi Japon Japon Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1 (1+0)
Takuya Kida Japon Japon Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1 (1+0)
Takefusa Kubo Japon Japon FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
1 (1+0)
Masato Kudo Japon Japon Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 (1+0)
Tadanari Lee Japon Japon Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (1+0)
Daiki Kaneko Japon Japon Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1 (1+0)
Hyun-soo Jang Corée du Sud Corée du Sud FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 1 (1+0)
Hokuto Shimoda Japon Japon Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (1+0)
Shu Hiramatsu Japon Japon V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 1 (1+0)
Seok-ho Hwang Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1 (1+0)
Takuya Iwanami Japon Japon Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (1+0)
Eduardo Brésil Brésil Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (1+0)
Mitsuki Saito Japon Japon Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1 (1+0)
Masatoshi Mihara Japon Japon Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1 (1+0)
Koki Yonekura Japon Japon Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1 (1+0)
Miki Yamane Japon Japon Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1 (1+0)
Takumi Miyayoshi Japon Japon Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 1 (1+0)
Kota Yamada Japon Japon Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1 (1+0)
Maurício Antônio Brésil Brésil Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (1+0)
Masaya Matsumoto Japon Japon Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1 (1+0)
Sotan Tanabe Japon Japon FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 1 (1+0)
Zlatan Ljubijankić Slovénie Slovénie Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (1+0)
Asahi Masuyama Japon Japon Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1 (1+0)
Matheus Jesus Brésil Brésil Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1 (1+0)
Hiroki Miyazawa Japon Japon Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 1 (1+0)
Fozil Musaev Ouzbékistan Ouzbékistan Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1 (1+0)
Daiki Ogawa Japon Japon Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1 (1+0)
Yuta Nakayama Japon Japon Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1 (1+0)
Takahiro Ogihara Japon Japon Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1 (1+0)
Makoto Okazaki Japon Japon FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 1 (1+0)
Daiju Sasaki Japon Japon Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1 (1+0)
Seiya Nakano Japon Japon Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1 (1+0)
Kosuke Nakamachi Japon Japon Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1 (1+0)
Daiki Watari Japon Japon Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 (1+0)
Cayman Togashi Japon Japon FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 1 (1+0)
Léo Silva Brésil Brésil Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1 (1+0)
Ryota Nagaki Japon Japon Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1 (1+0)
Serginho Brésil Brésil Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1 (1+0)
Leo Takae Japon Japon Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1 (0+1)
Yasuhiro Hiraoka Japon Japon Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 1 (0+1)
Kohei Hattanda Japon Japon Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1 (0+1)
Ryo Hatsuse Japon Japon Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1 (0+1)
Shingo Hyodo Japon Japon Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 1 (0+1)
Jin Izumisawa Japon Japon Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1 (0+1)
Takahiro Ko Japon Japon Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1 (0+1)
Daisuke Kikuchi Japon Japon Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (0+1)
Makoto Kakuda Japon Japon Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1 (0+1)
Daiki Hashioka Japon Japon Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (0+1)
Tatsuya Hasegawa Japon Japon Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (0+1)
Kazuki Anzai Japon Japon Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 1 (0+1)
André Bahia Brésil Brésil Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1 (0+1)
Hiroki Akino Japon Japon Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1 (0+1)
Daigo Araki Japon Japon Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1 (0+1)
Theeraton Bunmathan Thaïlande Thaïlande Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1 (0+1)
Guilherme Santos Brésil Brésil Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1 (0+1)
Akito Fukuta Japon Japon Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 1 (0+1)
Yuzo Kobayashi Japon Japon Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 1 (0+1)
Shunto Kodama Japon Japon Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1 (0+1)
Yuzuru Shimada Japon Japon V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 1 (0+1)
Konsuke Onose Japon Japon Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1 (0+1)
Shinji Ono Japon Japon Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 1 (0+1)
Kunitomo Suzuki Japon Japon Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1 (0+1)
Toshiya Takagi Japon Japon Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1 (0+1)
Yoshiki Takahashi Japon Japon Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 1 (0+1)
Shohei Takahashi Japon Japon Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1 (0+1)
Kazunari Ono Japon Japon Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1 (0+1)
Takuya Ogiwara Japon Japon Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (0+1)
Mihael Mikić Croatie Croatie Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1 (0+1)
Yuichi Maruyama Japon Japon FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
1 (0+1)
Yasuyuki Konno Japon Japon Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1 (0+1)
Yuto Misao Japon Japon Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1 (0+1)
Shun Morishita Japon Japon Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1 (0+1)
Andrew Nabbout Australie Australie Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (0+1)
Hidemasa Morita Japon Japon Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (0+1)
Kaoru Takayama Japon Japon Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1 (0+1)