# Joueur Pays Équipe points
1. Luuk de Jong Pays-Bas Pays-Bas PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 20 (15+5)
2. Dušan Tadić Serbie Serbie AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 19 (12+7)
3. Hakim Ziyech Maroc Maroc AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 18 (10+8)
4. Nasser el Khayati Pays-Bas Pays-Bas ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 17 (12+5)
Hirving Lozano Mexique Mexique PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 17 (11+6)
Steven Bergwijn Pays-Bas Pays-Bas PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 17 (9+8)
7. Fran Sol Espagne Espagne Willem II Willem II 13 (13+0)
Steven Berghuis Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Feyenoord Feyenoord 13 (5+8)
9. Kristoffer Peterson Suède Suède Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 12 (10+2)
Arber Zeneli Kosovo Kosovo sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 12 (3+9)
11. Sam Lammers Pays-Bas Pays-Bas sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 11 (8+3)
Gastón Pereiro Uruguay Uruguay PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 11 (8+3)
Oussama Idrissi Pays-Bas Pays-Bas AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 11 (6+5)
Brandley Kuwas Curaçao Curaçao Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 11 (6+5)
15. Klaas Jan Huntelaar Pays-Bas Pays-Bas AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 10 (9+1)
Michel Vlap Pays-Bas Pays-Bas sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 10 (8+2)
Robin van Persie Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Feyenoord Feyenoord 10 (8+2)
Mikhail Rosheuvel Pays-Bas Pays-Bas NAC Breda NAC Breda 10 (5+5)
19. Mitchell te Vrede Pays-Bas Pays-Bas NAC Breda NAC Breda 9 (9+0)
Peniel Mlapa Togo Togo VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 9 (7+2)
Mimoun Mahi Maroc Maroc FC Groningen FC Groningen 9 (5+4)
Donny van de Beek Pays-Bas Pays-Bas AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 9 (4+5)
23. Kasper Dolberg Danemark Danemark AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 8 (7+1)
Bryan Linssen Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Vitesse Vitesse 8 (6+2)
Fabian Serrarens Pays-Bas Pays-Bas De Graafschap De Graafschap 8 (6+2)
Dalmau Espagne Espagne Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 8 (6+2)
Ali Messaoud Pays-Bas Pays-Bas SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 8 (5+3)
Sam Larsson Suède Suède Feyenoord Feyenoord 8 (4+4)
Simon Gustafson Suède Suède FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 8 (4+4)
Mark Diemers Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 8 (3+5)
David Neres Brésil Brésil AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 8 (2+6)
32. Patrick Joosten Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
7 (5+2)
Morten Thorsby Norvège Norvège sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 7 (5+2)
Donyell Malen Pays-Bas Pays-Bas PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 7 (4+3)
Gyrano Kerk Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 7 (4+3)
Luigi Bruins Pays-Bas Pays-Bas SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 7 (4+3)
Martin Ødegaard Norvège Norvège Vitesse Vitesse 7 (3+4)
Lazaros Lamprou Grèce Grèce Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 7 (3+4)
Erick Gutiérrez Mexique Mexique PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 7 (3+4)
Dan Crowley Angleterre Angleterre Willem II Willem II 7 (2+5)
Thomas Ouwejan Pays-Bas Pays-Bas AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 7 (2+5)
42. Ahmed El Messaoudi Maroc Maroc Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 6 (5+1)
Youssef el Jebli Pays-Bas Pays-Bas De Graafschap De Graafschap 6 (5+1)
Vito van Crooy Pays-Bas Pays-Bas PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 6 (5+1)
Matúš Bero Slovaquie Slovaquie Vitesse Vitesse 6 (5+1)
Oussama Darfalou Algérie Algérie Vitesse Vitesse 6 (4+2)
Ritsu Doan Japon Japon FC Groningen FC Groningen 6 (4+2)
Mats Seuntjens Pays-Bas Pays-Bas AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 6 (4+2)
Anco Jansen Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Emmen FC Emmen 6 (4+2)
Guus Til Pays-Bas Pays-Bas AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 6 (4+2)
Donis Avdijaj Kosovo Kosovo Willem II Willem II 6 (4+2)
Mike van Duinen Pays-Bas Pays-Bas PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 6 (4+2)
Lasse Schöne Danemark Danemark AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 6 (3+3)
Caner Çavlan Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Emmen FC Emmen 6 (2+4)
José Angeliño Espagne Espagne PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 6 (1+5)
Ralf Seuntjens Pays-Bas Pays-Bas VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 6 (1+5)
57. Tim Matavž Slovénie Slovénie Vitesse Vitesse 5 (5+0)
Tino-Sven Sušić Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 5 (5+0)
Lerin Duarte Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 5 (4+1)
Finn Stokkers Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 5 (4+1)
Andrija Novakovich États-Unis États-Unis Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 5 (4+1)
Elías Már Ómarsson Islande Islande SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 5 (3+2)
Daley Blind Pays-Bas Pays-Bas AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 5 (3+2)
Myron Boadu Pays-Bas Pays-Bas AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 5 (3+2)
Denzel Dumfries Pays-Bas Pays-Bas PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 5 (3+2)
Navarone Foor Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Vitesse Vitesse 5 (2+3)
Furdjel Narsingh Pays-Bas Pays-Bas De Graafschap De Graafschap 5 (2+3)
Kik Pierie Pays-Bas Pays-Bas sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 5 (2+3)
Fredrik Midtsjø Norvège Norvège AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 5 (1+4)
Roy Beerens Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Vitesse Vitesse 5 (1+4)
Sean Klaiber Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 5 (1+4)
Yuki Kobayashi Japon Japon sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 5 (0+5)
73. Mitchell van Bergen Pays-Bas Pays-Bas sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
Vitesse Vitesse
4 (4+0)
Bjørn Johnsen Norvège Norvège AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4 (4+0)
Nicklas Pedersen Danemark Danemark FC Emmen FC Emmen 4 (4+0)
Nick Venema Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 4 (4+0)
Jens Toornstra Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Feyenoord Feyenoord 4 (4+0)
Urby Emanuelson Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 4 (3+1)
Mohammed Osman Syrie Syrie Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 4 (3+1)
Sander van de Streek Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 4 (3+1)
Tonny Vilhena Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Feyenoord Feyenoord 4 (3+1)
Denis Mahmudov Macédoine Macédoine SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 4 (3+1)
Ryan Koolwijk Pays-Bas Pays-Bas SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 4 (3+1)
Frenkie de Jong Pays-Bas Pays-Bas AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 4 (3+1)
Jay-Roy Grot Pays-Bas Pays-Bas VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 4 (3+1)
Glenn Bijl Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Emmen FC Emmen 4 (2+2)
Luka Ilić Serbie Serbie NAC Breda NAC Breda 4 (2+2)
José Rodríguez Espagne Espagne Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 4 (2+2)
Joris van Overeem Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 4 (2+2)
Albert Guðmundsson Islande Islande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4 (2+2)
Nicolás Tagliafico Argentine Argentine AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 4 (1+3)
Oussama Tannane Maroc Maroc FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 4 (1+3)
Damil Dankerlui Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Willem II Willem II 4 (1+3)
Johnathan Opoku Pays-Bas Pays-Bas VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 4 (1+3)
Jorrit Hendrix Pays-Bas Pays-Bas PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 4 (1+3)
96. Samir Memišević Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine FC Groningen FC Groningen 3 (3+0)
Willem Janssen Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3 (3+0)
Jurgen Mattheij Pays-Bas Pays-Bas SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 3 (2+1)
Lex Immers Pays-Bas Pays-Bas ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3 (2+1)
Lisandro Semedo Portugal Portugal Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3 (2+1)
Teun Koopmeiners Pays-Bas Pays-Bas AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3 (2+1)
Younes Namli Danemark Danemark PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3 (2+1)
Nick Viergever Pays-Bas Pays-Bas PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 3 (2+1)
Sheraldo Becker Pays-Bas Pays-Bas ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3 (2+1)
Ben Rienstra Pays-Bas Pays-Bas sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 3 (2+1)
Matthijs de Ligt Pays-Bas Pays-Bas AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 3 (2+1)
Atakan Akkaynak Allemagne Allemagne Willem II Willem II 3 (1+2)
Alexander Büttner Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Vitesse Vitesse 3 (1+2)
Jordy Clasie Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Feyenoord Feyenoord 3 (1+2)
Yassin Ayoub Maroc Maroc Feyenoord Feyenoord 3 (1+2)
Delano Burgzorg Pays-Bas Pays-Bas De Graafschap De Graafschap 3 (1+2)
Tomáš Necid République Tchèque République Tchèque ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3 (1+2)
Aras Özbiliz Armenie Armenie Willem II Willem II 3 (1+2)
Ahmad Mendes Moreira Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Groningen FC Groningen 3 (1+2)
Nemanja Mihajlović Serbie Serbie sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 3 (1+2)
Melvyn Lorenzen Ouganda Ouganda ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3 (1+2)
Diego Palacios Équateur Équateur Willem II Willem II 3 (0+3)
Kingsley Ehizibue Pays-Bas Pays-Bas PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3 (0+3)
119. Thomas Bruns Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Vitesse Vitesse
FC Groningen FC Groningen
2 (2+0)
Dave Bulthuis Pays-Bas Pays-Bas sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 (2+0)
Cyriel Dessers Belgique Belgique FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 (2+0)
André Vidigal Portugal Portugal Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2 (2+0)
Erik Falkenburg Pays-Bas Pays-Bas ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 (2+0)
Jafar Arias Curaçao Curaçao FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 (2+0)
Alexander Bannink Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 (2+0)
Zian Flemming Pays-Bas Pays-Bas PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 (2+0)
Danny Post Pays-Bas Pays-Bas VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2 (2+0)
Pelle van Amersfoort Pays-Bas Pays-Bas sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 (2+0)
Maikel van der Werff Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Vitesse Vitesse 2 (2+0)
Jan-Arie van der Heijden Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 (2+0)
Stef Nijland Pays-Bas Pays-Bas De Graafschap De Graafschap 2 (2+0)
Branislav Niňaj Slovaquie Slovaquie Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2 (2+0)
Nicolai Jørgensen Danemark Danemark Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 (2+0)
Jizz Hornkamp Pays-Bas Pays-Bas sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 (2+0)
Clint Leemans Pays-Bas Pays-Bas PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 (2+0)
Thomas Lam Finlande Finlande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 (2+0)
Gianluca Nijholt Pays-Bas Pays-Bas NAC Breda NAC Breda 2 (2+0)
Jerry St. Juste Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 (1+1)
Jorrit Smeets Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2 (1+1)
Jerdy Schouten Pays-Bas Pays-Bas SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 2 (1+1)
Jonas Svensson Norvège Norvège AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 (1+1)
Nick Bakker Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 (1+1)
Mikael Anderson Islande Islande SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 2 (1+1)
Django Warmerdam Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 (1+1)
Arno Verschueren Belgique Belgique NAC Breda NAC Breda 2 (1+1)
Daryl van Mieghem Pays-Bas Pays-Bas De Graafschap De Graafschap 2 (1+1)
Bart van Hintum Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (1+1)
Deyovaisio Zeefuik Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 (1+1)
Noussair Mazraoui Maroc Maroc AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 (1+1)
Daniel Høegh Danemark Danemark sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 (1+1)
Elson Hooi Curaçao Curaçao ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 (1+1)
Orkun Kökçü Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 (1+1)
Dion Malone Pays-Bas Pays-Bas ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 (1+1)
Marcus Edwards Angleterre Angleterre SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 2 (1+1)
Zakaria Labyad Maroc Maroc AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 (1+1)
Pantelis Hatzidiakos Grèce Grèce AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 (1+1)
Eric Botteghin Brésil Brésil Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 (1+1)
Jeffry Fortes Cap Vert Cap Vert SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 2 (1+1)
Nicolas Gavory France France FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 (1+1)
Frank Olijve Pays-Bas Pays-Bas De Graafschap De Graafschap 2 (1+1)
Greg Leigh Angleterre Angleterre NAC Breda NAC Breda 2 (0+2)
Kenneth Paal Pays-Bas Pays-Bas PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 (0+2)
Rasmus Kristensen Danemark Danemark AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 (0+2)
Giovanni Troupée Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
2 (0+2)
Mounir el Allouchi Pays-Bas Pays-Bas NAC Breda NAC Breda 2 (0+2)
Tim Breukers Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (0+2)
Vyacheslav Karavaev Russie Russie Vitesse Vitesse 2 (0+2)
Calvin Verdonk Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 (0+2)
169. Rick Dekker Pays-Bas Pays-Bas PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (1+0)
Stef Gronsveld Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (1+0)
Emil Bergström Suède Suède FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Lars Hutten Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (1+0)
Julian Chabot Allemagne Allemagne FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Michael Breij Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Jake Clarke-Salter Angleterre Angleterre Vitesse Vitesse 1 (1+0)
Mateo Cassierra Colombie Colombie FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Wessel Dammers Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (1+0)
Nick Kuipers Pays-Bas Pays-Bas ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (1+0)
Daniel Schwaab Allemagne Allemagne PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Michal Sadílek République Tchèque République Tchèque PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Dries Saddiki Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Willem II Willem II 1 (1+0)
Maximilian Rossmann Allemagne Allemagne Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (1+0)
Luciano Slagveer Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (1+0)
Calvin Stengs Pays-Bas Pays-Bas AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Marios Vrousai Grèce Grèce Willem II Willem II 1 (1+0)
Vincent Vermeij Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (1+0)
Ricardo van Rhijn Pays-Bas Pays-Bas AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Bram van Polen Pays-Bas Pays-Bas PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (1+0)
Nils Röseler Allemagne Allemagne VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (1+0)
Dante Rigo Belgique Belgique PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Aaron Meijers Pays-Bas Pays-Bas ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (1+0)
Tyrell Malacia Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (1+0)
Adam Maher Pays-Bas Pays-Bas AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Kristófer Kristinsson Islande Islande Willem II Willem II 1 (1+0)
Gervane Kastaneer Curaçao Curaçao NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (1+0)
Thomas Meißner Allemagne Allemagne Willem II Willem II 1 (1+0)
Pol Llonch Espagne Espagne Willem II Willem II 1 (1+0)
Karol Mets Estonie Estonie NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (1+0)
Jannik Pohl Danemark Danemark FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Reuven Niemeijer Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
FC Emmen FC Emmen
1 (1+0)
Denis Genreau Australie Australie PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (0+1)
Ajdin Hrustić Australie Australie FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (0+1)
Peter van Ooijen Pays-Bas Pays-Bas VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (0+1)
Alexander Merkel Kasakhastan Kasakhastan Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Amadou Ciss Sénégal Sénégal Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (0+1)
Tom van Weert Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (0+1)
Keziah Veendorp Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (0+1)
Hervé Matthys Belgique Belgique SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1 (0+1)
Dylan Vente Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (0+1)
Jordy Tutuarima Pays-Bas Pays-Bas De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (0+1)
Lennart Thy Allemagne Allemagne PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (0+1)
Moreno Rutten Pays-Bas Pays-Bas VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (0+1)
Evangelos Pavlidis Grèce Grèce Willem II Willem II 1 (0+1)
Ludovit Reis Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (0+1)
Paolo Fernandes Espagne Espagne NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (0+1)
Tim Siekman Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (0+1)
Wout Droste Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Pelle Clement Pays-Bas Pays-Bas PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (0+1)
Alessandro Ciranni Belgique Belgique Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (0+1)
Michael Chacón Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (0+1)
Robin Pröpper Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Gersom Klok Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (0+1)
Giovanni Korte Pays-Bas Pays-Bas NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (0+1)
Kai Heerings Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (0+1)
Tim Handwerker Allemagne Allemagne FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (0+1)
Lukas Görtler Allemagne Allemagne FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (0+1)
Anouar Hadouir Pays-Bas Pays-Bas SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1 (0+1)
Timo Letschert Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (0+1)
Erik Bakker Pays-Bas Pays-Bas De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (0+1)
Sherel Floranus Pays-Bas Pays-Bas sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (0+1)
Lucas Woudenberg Pays-Bas Pays-Bas sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (0+1)
Lorenzo Burnet Pays-Bas Pays-Bas SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1 (0+1)
Tom Beugelsdijk Pays-Bas Pays-Bas ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (0+1)
Fernando Lewis Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Willem II Willem II 1 (0+1)
Carel Eiting Pays-Bas Pays-Bas AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 (0+1)
Hilary Gong Nigeria Nigeria Vitesse Vitesse 1 (0+1)