# Joueur Pays Équipe points
1. Bruno Fernandes Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 33 (20+13)
2. Pizzi Portugal Portugal SL Benfica SL Benfica 32 (13+19)
3. Haris Seferović Suisse Suisse SL Benfica SL Benfica 29 (23+6)
4. João Félix Portugal Portugal SL Benfica SL Benfica 24 (15+9)
5. Rafa Silva Portugal Portugal SL Benfica SL Benfica 19 (17+2)
Dyego Sousa Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 19 (15+4)
7. Moussa Marega Mali Mali FC Porto FC Porto 18 (11+7)
8. Tiquinho Soares Brésil Brésil FC Porto FC Porto 17 (15+2)
9. Bas Dost Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Sporting CP Sporting CP 16 (15+1)
Tó Mané Portugal Portugal CD Tondela CD Tondela 16 (12+4)
Álex Grimaldo Espagne Espagne SL Benfica SL Benfica 16 (4+12)
12. Wilson Eduardo Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 14 (12+2)
Licá Portugal Portugal Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 14 (11+3)
Chiquinho Portugal Portugal Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 14 (8+6)
André Almeida Portugal Portugal SL Benfica SL Benfica 14 (2+12)
16. Yacine Brahimi Algérie Algérie FC Porto FC Porto 13 (10+3)
Davidson Brésil Brésil Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 13 (8+5)
18. Jonas Brésil Brésil SL Benfica SL Benfica 12 (11+1)
Alex Telles Brésil Brésil FC Porto FC Porto 12 (4+8)
20. Bryan Róchez Honduras Honduras CD Nacional CD Nacional 11 (10+1)
Bruno Moreira Portugal Portugal Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 11 (9+2)
Tózé Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 11 (9+2)
Jackson Martínez Colombie Colombie Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 11 (9+2)
Nani Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 11 (7+4)
Galeno Brésil Brésil Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 11 (5+6)
26. Ricardo Horta Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 10 (8+2)
Mama Baldé Guinée-Bissau Guinée-Bissau CD Aves CD Aves 10 (8+2)
Alexandre Guedes Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 10 (6+4)
Rodrigo Brésil Brésil CD Aves CD Aves 10 (4+6)
Otávio Brésil Brésil FC Porto FC Porto 10 (3+7)
António Xavier Portugal Portugal CD Tondela CD Tondela 10 (3+7)
Jesús Corona Mexique Mexique FC Porto FC Porto 10 (3+7)
33. Jhonder Cádíz Venezuela Venezuela Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 9 (9+0)
Joel Tagueu Cameroun Cameroun CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 9 (8+1)
Luiz Phellype Brésil Brésil Sporting CP Sporting CP 9 (8+1)
Osama Rashid Irak Irak CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 9 (7+2)
Fredy Angola Angola Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 9 (6+3)
Heri Portugal Portugal Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 9 (6+3)
Gelson Dala Angola Angola Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 9 (5+4)
Arsénio Portugal Portugal Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 9 (4+5)
Marcos Acuña Argentine Argentine Sporting CP Sporting CP 9 (1+8)
42. Carlos Vinícius Brésil Brésil Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 8 (8+0)
Zé Manuel Portugal Portugal CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 8 (8+0)
Camacho Portugal Portugal CD Nacional CD Nacional 8 (7+1)
Guilherme Schettine Brésil Brésil CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 8 (7+1)
Juan Delgado Chili Chili CD Tondela CD Tondela 8 (6+2)
Paulinho Brésil Brésil Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 8 (6+2)
Shoya Nakajima Japon Japon Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 8 (5+3)
Edgar Costa Portugal Portugal CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 8 (4+4)
Tiago Silva Portugal Portugal CD Feirense CD Feirense 8 (3+5)
Éber Bessa Brésil Brésil Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 8 (2+6)
52. André André Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 7 (6+1)
Héctor Herrera Mexique Mexique FC Porto FC Porto 7 (6+1)
Willian Oliveira Brésil Brésil GD Chaves GD Chaves 7 (5+2)
Paulinho Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 7 (5+2)
Pedro Nuno Portugal Portugal Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 7 (5+2)
Bruno Tabata Brésil Brésil Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 7 (3+4)
Witi Mozambique Mozambique CD Nacional CD Nacional 7 (2+5)
59. Fábio Cardoso Portugal Portugal CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 6 (5+1)
Mateus Angola Angola Boavista Boavista 6 (5+1)
Kikas Portugal Portugal Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 6 (5+1)
Franco Cervi Argentine Argentine SL Benfica SL Benfica 6 (4+2)
Frédéric Mendy Guinée-Bissau Guinée-Bissau Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 6 (4+2)
Derley Portugal Portugal CD Aves CD Aves 6 (4+2)
Mattheus Oliveira Brésil Brésil Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 6 (3+3)
Andreas Samaris Grèce Grèce SL Benfica SL Benfica 6 (2+4)
Abdoulay Diaby Mali Mali Sporting CP Sporting CP 6 (2+4)
Fábio Espinho Portugal Portugal Boavista Boavista 6 (2+4)
João Aurélio Portugal Portugal Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 6 (2+4)
Claudemir Brésil Brésil Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 6 (2+4)
Diogo Viana Portugal Portugal Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 6 (1+5)
Nuno Sequeira Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 6 (0+6)
73. Edinho Portugal Portugal CD Feirense CD Feirense 5 (5+0)
Henrique Almeida Brésil Brésil Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 5 (5+0)
Vincent Aboubakar Cameroun Cameroun FC Porto FC Porto 5 (4+1)
Fernando Andrade Brésil Brésil FC Porto FC Porto
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
5 (4+1)
Nikola Maraš Serbie Serbie GD Chaves GD Chaves 5 (4+1)
David Texeira Uruguay Uruguay Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 5 (4+1)
Raphinha Brésil Brésil Sporting CP Sporting CP 5 (4+1)
Rodrigo Pinho Brésil Brésil CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 5 (4+1)
Jonatan Lucca Brésil Brésil Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 5 (3+2)
Gabrielzinho Brésil Brésil Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 5 (3+2)
Niltinho Brésil Brésil GD Chaves GD Chaves 5 (3+2)
Wilson Manafá Portugal Portugal FC Porto FC Porto
Portimonense SC Portimonense SC
5 (3+2)
Murilo Brésil Brésil Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 5 (3+2)
Aylton Boa Morte Portugal Portugal Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 5 (2+3)
Bueno Espagne Espagne Boavista Boavista 5 (2+3)
Fábio Sturgeon Portugal Portugal CD Feirense CD Feirense 5 (2+3)
Babanco Cap Vert Cap Vert CD Feirense CD Feirense 5 (2+3)
Bruno Lamas Brésil Brésil CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 5 (2+3)
João Novais Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 5 (1+4)
Renan Bressan Biélorussie Biélorussie GD Chaves GD Chaves 5 (1+4)
Fábio Coentrão Portugal Portugal Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 5 (0+5)
Patrick Brésil Brésil CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 5 (0+5)
95. Yusupha Njie Gambie Gambie Boavista Boavista 4 (4+0)
Hildeberto Portugal Portugal Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 4 (4+0)
Federico Falcone Argentine Argentine Boavista Boavista 4 (4+0)
Vítor Gomes Portugal Portugal CD Aves CD Aves 4 (3+1)
Rúben Dias Portugal Portugal SL Benfica SL Benfica 4 (3+1)
Ronan Brésil Brésil Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 4 (3+1)
Bruno Gallo Brésil Brésil GD Chaves GD Chaves 4 (3+1)
Jhon Murillo Venezuela Venezuela CD Tondela CD Tondela 4 (3+1)
Dener Clemente Brésil Brésil Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 4 (3+1)
Pité Portugal Portugal CD Tondela CD Tondela 4 (3+1)
Nildo Petrolina Brésil Brésil CD Aves CD Aves 4 (2+2)
Diego Lopes Brésil Brésil Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 4 (2+2)
Fransérgio Brésil Brésil Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 4 (2+2)
Jovane Cabral Cap Vert Cap Vert Sporting CP Sporting CP 4 (2+2)
Gevorg Ghazaryan Armenie Armenie GD Chaves GD Chaves 4 (2+2)
Eduardo Salvio Argentine Argentine SL Benfica SL Benfica 4 (2+2)
Rafael Costa Brésil Brésil Boavista Boavista 4 (2+2)
Sergio Peña Pérou Pérou CD Tondela CD Tondela 4 (1+3)
Brayan Riascos Colombie Colombie CD Nacional CD Nacional 4 (1+3)
Ola John Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 4 (1+3)
Rúben Micael Portugal Portugal Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 4 (0+4)
Jota Portugal Portugal CD Nacional CD Nacional 4 (0+4)
Ricardo Esgaio Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 4 (0+4)
Stefan Ristovski Macédoine du Nord Macédoine du Nord Sporting CP Sporting CP 4 (0+4)
119. Eder Militão Brésil Brésil FC Porto FC Porto 3 (3+0)
Higor Platiny Brésil Brésil GD Chaves GD Chaves 3 (3+0)
Jorge Correa Argentine Argentine CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 3 (3+0)
Wellington Carvalho Brésil Brésil Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 3 (3+0)
Vincent Sasso France France Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 3 (3+0)
João Schmidt Brésil Brésil Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 3 (3+0)
André Luis Brésil Brésil GD Chaves GD Chaves 3 (3+0)
Nwankwo Obiora Nigeria Nigeria Boavista Boavista 3 (3+0)
Nuno Santos Portugal Portugal Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 3 (3+0)
Rochinha Portugal Portugal Boavista Boavista
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
3 (3+0)
Nenê Brésil Brésil Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 3 (3+0)
Sardor Rashidov Ouzbékistan Ouzbékistan CD Nacional CD Nacional 3 (3+0)
Loum Sénégal Sénégal FC Porto FC Porto
Moreirense FC Moreirense FC
3 (3+0)
Alhassane Keita Guinée Guinée Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 3 (3+0)
Jérémy Mathieu France France Sporting CP Sporting CP 3 (3+0)
Getterson Brésil Brésil CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 3 (2+1)
João Talocha Portugal Portugal Boavista Boavista 3 (2+1)
Rafa Portugal Portugal Boavista Boavista 3 (2+1)
João Palhinha Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 3 (2+1)
Thiago Santana Brésil Brésil CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 3 (2+1)
Óliver Torres Espagne Espagne FC Porto FC Porto 3 (2+1)
Ponck Cap Vert Cap Vert CD Aves CD Aves 3 (2+1)
Bruno Monteiro Portugal Portugal CD Tondela CD Tondela 3 (2+1)
Danilo Portugal Portugal FC Porto FC Porto 3 (2+1)
Fredy Montero Colombie Colombie Sporting CP Sporting CP 3 (2+1)
Perdigão Brésil Brésil Boavista Boavista
GD Chaves GD Chaves
3 (2+1)
Nuno Valente Portugal Portugal Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 3 (2+1)
Amilton Brésil Brésil CD Aves CD Aves 3 (2+1)
Leandro Barrera Argentine Argentine CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 3 (2+1)
Vítor Tormena Brésil Brésil Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 3 (1+2)
Kalindi Brésil Brésil CD Nacional CD Nacional 3 (1+2)
Vítor Bruno Portugal Portugal CD Feirense CD Feirense 3 (1+2)
Denis Pineda El Salvador El Salvador CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 3 (1+2)
Mikel Agu Nigeria Nigeria Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 3 (1+2)
Eduardo Henrique Brésil Brésil Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 3 (1+2)
Gonçalo Silva Portugal Portugal Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 3 (0+3)
Matheus Reis Brésil Brésil Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 3 (0+3)
Murilo Freitas Brésil Brésil Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 3 (0+3)
Andrija Živković Serbie Serbie SL Benfica SL Benfica 3 (0+3)
Djavan Brésil Brésil GD Chaves GD Chaves 3 (0+3)
Rafa Soares Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 3 (0+3)
160. Jadson Morais Brésil Brésil Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 2 (2+0)
João Silva Portugal Portugal CD Feirense CD Feirense 2 (2+0)
Jorge Fellipe Brésil Brésil CD Aves CD Aves 2 (2+0)
Marcão Brésil Brésil GD Chaves GD Chaves 2 (2+0)
Okacha Hamzaoui Algérie Algérie CD Nacional CD Nacional 2 (2+0)
Ferro Portugal Portugal SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 (2+0)
Gastón Campi Argentine Argentine GD Chaves GD Chaves 2 (2+0)
César Brésil Brésil CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 2 (2+0)
Claudio Falcão Brésil Brésil CD Aves CD Aves 2 (2+0)
Costinha Portugal Portugal Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
GD Chaves GD Chaves
2 (2+0)
Yordan Osorio Venezuela Venezuela Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2 (2+0)
Pablo Santos Brésil Brésil Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 (2+0)
Luther Singh Afrique du Sud Afrique du Sud Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
GD Chaves GD Chaves
2 (2+0)
José Valencia Colombie Colombie CD Feirense CD Feirense 2 (2+0)
Vítor Gonçalves Portugal Portugal CD Nacional CD Nacional 2 (2+0)
Alhassan Wakaso Ghana Ghana Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2 (2+0)
Semedo Portugal Portugal Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 2 (2+0)
Rúben Semedo Portugal Portugal Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 2 (2+0)
Pedro Henrique Brésil Brésil Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2 (2+0)
Pepe Portugal Portugal FC Porto FC Porto 2 (2+0)
Rodrigo Defendi Brésil Brésil CD Aves CD Aves 2 (2+0)
Antonio Briseño Mexique Mexique CD Feirense CD Feirense 2 (2+0)
Jardel Brésil Brésil SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 (2+0)
Carlos Brésil Brésil Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 2 (1+1)
Bruno Xadas Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 (1+1)
Martin Chrien Slovaquie Slovaquie CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 2 (1+1)
Dodô Brésil Brésil Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2 (1+1)
Felipe Monteiro Brésil Brésil FC Porto FC Porto 2 (1+1)
Ewerton Pereira Portugal Portugal Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 2 (1+1)
Bilel Aouacheria France France Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 2 (1+1)
André Santos Portugal Portugal Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 2 (1+1)
Ruster Brésil Brésil Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 2 (1+1)
Marcelo Goiano Brésil Brésil Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 (1+1)
Lucas Fernandes Brésil Brésil Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 2 (1+1)
Ricardo Costa Portugal Portugal CD Tondela CD Tondela 2 (1+1)
Henrique Gelain Brésil Brésil Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 2 (1+1)
Fernandes Portugal Portugal Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 2 (1+1)
André Pereira Portugal Portugal FC Porto FC Porto 2 (1+1)
Welthon Brésil Brésil Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2 (1+1)
Wendel Brésil Brésil Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 (1+1)
Vitor Costa Brésil Brésil CD Aves CD Aves 2 (1+1)
Florent Hanin France France Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2 (1+1)
Tarantini Portugal Portugal Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 2 (1+1)
Gustavo Sauer Brésil Brésil Boavista Boavista 2 (1+1)
Zainadine Júnior Mozambique Mozambique CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 2 (1+1)
Sérgio Oliveira Portugal Portugal FC Porto FC Porto 2 (1+1)
Zéquinha Portugal Portugal Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 2 (1+1)
João Lucas Portugal Portugal CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 2 (0+2)
Joãozinho Portugal Portugal CD Tondela CD Tondela 2 (0+2)
Alfredo Stephens Panama Panama CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 2 (0+2)
Edu Machado Portugal Portugal Boavista Boavista 2 (0+2)
Ukra Portugal Portugal CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 2 (0+2)
Pêpê Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2 (0+2)
Gedson Fernandes Portugal Portugal SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 (0+2)
Luquinhas Brésil Brésil CD Aves CD Aves 2 (0+2)
Rúben Macedo Portugal Portugal GD Chaves GD Chaves 2 (0+2)
Carraça Portugal Portugal Boavista Boavista 2 (0+2)
Falaye Sacko Mali Mali Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2 (0+2)
Nuno Pinto Portugal Portugal Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 2 (0+2)
Lionn Brésil Brésil GD Chaves GD Chaves 2 (0+2)
220. Diogo Coelho Portugal Portugal CD Nacional CD Nacional 1 (1+0)
Diogo Leite Portugal Portugal FC Porto FC Porto 1 (1+0)
David Simão Portugal Portugal Boavista Boavista 1 (1+0)
Cleylton Brésil Brésil Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 1 (1+0)
David Bruno Portugal Portugal CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 (1+0)
Sebastián Coates Uruguay Uruguay Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 (1+0)
Idrissa Doumbia Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 (1+0)
Guillermo Celis Colombie Colombie Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 (1+0)
Bruno Gaspar Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 (1+0)
Cris Portugal Portugal CD Feirense CD Feirense 1 (1+0)
Diego Galo Brésil Brésil CD Aves CD Aves 1 (1+0)
Florentino Luís Portugal Portugal SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 (1+0)
Hernâni Portugal Portugal FC Porto FC Porto 1 (1+0)
Rafik Halliche Algérie Algérie Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1 (1+0)
Ícaro Silva Brésil Brésil CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 (1+0)
João Carlos Brésil Brésil Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 1 (1+0)
Lucas Áfrico Brésil Brésil CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 (1+0)
João Pedro Portugal Portugal CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 (1+0)
Toni Borevković Croatie Croatie Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1 (1+0)
Nemanja Gudelj Serbie Serbie Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 (1+0)
Filipe Augusto Brésil Brésil Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1 (1+0)
Facundo Ferreyra Argentine Argentine SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 (1+0)
Flávio Brésil Brésil CD Feirense CD Feirense 1 (1+0)
Damien Furtado France France Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1 (1+0)
Kenji Gorré Curaçao Curaçao CD Nacional CD Nacional 1 (1+0)
Luis Fariña Argentine Argentine CD Aves CD Aves 1 (1+0)
Neris Brésil Brésil Boavista Boavista 1 (1+0)
Philipe Sampaio Brésil Brésil CD Feirense CD Feirense 1 (1+0)
Raul Silva Brésil Brésil Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (1+0)
Stevan Petkov Bulgarie Bulgarie CD Feirense CD Feirense 1 (1+0)
Patrick Cap Vert Cap Vert CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 (1+0)
Aleksandar Paločević Serbie Serbie CD Nacional CD Nacional 1 (1+0)
Ricardo Valente Portugal Portugal CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 (1+0)
Rúben Oliveira Portugal Portugal CD Aves CD Aves 1 (1+0)
Vasco Fernandes Portugal Portugal Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1 (1+0)
Fernando Tissone Argentine Argentine CD Nacional CD Nacional 1 (1+0)
Ahmed Said Ghana Ghana Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1 (1+0)
Pablo Sabbag Colombie Colombie CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 (1+0)
Nuno Coelho Portugal Portugal Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 1 (1+0)
Luís Machado Portugal Portugal CD Feirense CD Feirense 1 (1+0)
Adrián Espagne Espagne FC Porto FC Porto 1 (1+0)
Luís Martins Portugal Portugal GD Chaves GD Chaves 1 (1+0)
Ibrahim Alhassan Nigeria Nigeria CD Nacional CD Nacional 1 (1+0)
Allef Brésil Brésil Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1 (1+0)
André Claro Portugal Portugal Boavista Boavista 1 (1+0)
Mamadú Candé Guinée-Bissau Guinée-Bissau CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1 (1+0)
Mateus Anderson Brésil Brésil CD Feirense CD Feirense 1 (1+0)
Fahd Moufi Maroc Maroc CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 (1+0)
Marius Mouandilmadji Tchad Tchad FC Porto FC Porto 1 (1+0)
Miguel Luís Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 (1+0)
Matheus Índio Brésil Brésil Boavista Boavista 1 (1+0)
Cristian Arango Colombie Colombie CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 (1+0)
Nadjack Guinée-Bissau Guinée-Bissau Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1 (0+1)
Bruno Viana Brésil Brésil Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (0+1)
Anderson Carvalho Brésil Brésil CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1 (0+1)
Hamdou Al Masry Libye Libye CD Aves CD Aves 1 (0+1)
Rúben Lima Portugal Portugal Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1 (0+1)
Anthony D'Alberto Belgique Belgique Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1 (0+1)
Ousmane Dramé France France Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 1 (0+1)
Gabriel Brésil Brésil SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 (0+1)
Eduardo Brésil Brésil Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (0+1)
Edson Farias Brésil Brésil CD Feirense CD Feirense 1 (0+1)
Jean Cleber Brésil Brésil CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 (0+1)
João Afonso Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 (0+1)
Mano Portugal Portugal Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1 (0+1)
Nélson Lenho Portugal Portugal CD Aves CD Aves 1 (0+1)
Nanu Portugal Portugal CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 (0+1)
Pedro Pelágio Portugal Portugal CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 (0+1)
Pedro Sá Portugal Portugal Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 1 (0+1)
João Mendes Portugal Portugal CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 (0+1)
João Teixeira Portugal Portugal GD Chaves GD Chaves 1 (0+1)
Maxi Pereira Uruguay Uruguay FC Porto FC Porto 1 (0+1)
Mesquita Portugal Portugal CD Feirense CD Feirense 1 (0+1)