1. Journée
02.08.2008 17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Viktoria Žižkov 3:2 (2:0)
19:00 Baník Ostrava - SK Kladno 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Tescoma Zlín - FK Jablonec 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Sparta Praha - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:0 (0:0)
03.08.2008 17:00 FK Teplice - České Budějovice 4:0 (3:0)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - 1. FC Brno 0:1 (0:0)
20:15 Slovan Liberec - Slavia Praha 2:1 (1:0)
04.08.2008 17:15 Bohemians Praha - Sigma Olomouc 1:2 (1:1)
2. Journée
06.08.2008 18:00 Slavia Praha - 1. FK Příbram 1:0 (0:0)
10.08.2008 10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Teplice 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Tescoma Zlín 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Plzeň 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 SK Kladno - Sparta Praha 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 České Budějovice - Bohemians Praha 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 1. FC Brno - Slovan Liberec 4:1 (2:0)
11.08.2008 20:00 FK Jablonec - Baník Ostrava 2:1 (1:0)
3. Journée
16.08.2008 17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Slavia Praha 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Baník Ostrava - 1. FC Brno 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Tescoma Zlín - Viktoria Žižkov 1:0 (1:0)
17.08.2008 14:30 Bohemians Praha - SK Kladno 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - České Budějovice 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sparta Praha - Sigma Olomouc 1:1 (0:0)
20:15 FK Jablonec - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:1 (1:1)
18.08.2008 20:00 Slovan Liberec - FK Teplice 1:0 (0:0)
4. Journée
22.08.2008 18:30 Slavia Praha - Bohemians Praha 5:0 (2:0)
19:00 České Budějovice - Sparta Praha 1:4 (0:2)
23.08.2008 17:00 Slovan Liberec - Viktoria Plzeň 1:1 (0:0)
24.08.2008 17:00 FK Teplice - 1. FK Příbram 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - FK Jablonec 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 SK Kladno - Tescoma Zlín 1:1 (0:0)
20:15 Viktoria Žižkov - Baník Ostrava 0:3 (0:1)
25.08.2008 17:15 1. FC Brno - FK Mladá Boleslav 0:2 (0:2)
5. Journée
30.08.2008 17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Teplice 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Tescoma Zlín - České Budějovice 0:0 (0:0)
31.08.2008 17:00 1. FK Příbram - Slovan Liberec 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Bohemians Praha - 1. FC Brno 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Jablonec - SK Kladno 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Sigma Olomouc 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Sparta Praha - Viktoria Žižkov 2:0 (1:0)
01.09.2008 17:15 Baník Ostrava - Slavia Praha 2:3 (1:2)
6. Journée
13.09.2008 17:00 Slovan Liberec - Tescoma Zlín 2:1 (1:0)
14.09.2008 10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - Bohemians Praha 4:2 (2:0)
14:30 SK Kladno - Sigma Olomouc 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Teplice - Baník Ostrava 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - Viktoria Plzeň 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 České Budějovice - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 1. FC Brno - Sparta Praha 0:2 (0:1)
15.09.2008 17:15 Slavia Praha - FK Jablonec 2:0 (2:0)
7. Journée
20.09.2008 17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - České Budějovice 1:1 (0:0)
21.09.2008 14:30 Baník Ostrava - 1. FK Příbram 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Mladá Boleslav - SK Kladno 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Bohemians Praha - Slovan Liberec 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Jablonec - Viktoria Žižkov 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Sigma Olomouc - 1. FC Brno 1:1 (1:1)
22.09.2008 17:15 Sparta Praha - FK Teplice 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Tescoma Zlín - Slavia Praha 0:3 (0:3)
8. Journée
27.09.2008 17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Baník Ostrava 1:3 (0:2)
28.09.2008 10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 České Budějovice - FK Jablonec 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Teplice - Tescoma Zlín 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - Bohemians Praha 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 1. FC Brno - SK Kladno 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Slavia Praha - Sigma Olomouc 3:0 (1:0)
29.09.2008 17:15 Slovan Liberec - Sparta Praha 3:0 (2:0)
9. Journée
04.10.2008 19:00 Tescoma Zlín - Viktoria Plzeň 2:0 (1:0)
05.10.2008 17:00 Bohemians Praha - FK Teplice 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - 1. FK Příbram 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Žižkov 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 SK Kladno - České Budějovice 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FK Jablonec - 1. FC Brno 2:0 (0:0)
06.10.2008 17:15 Sparta Praha - Slavia Praha 1:4 (1:2)
20:00 Baník Ostrava - Slovan Liberec 0:0 (0:0)
10. Journée
18.10.2008 17:00 Baník Ostrava - Bohemians Praha 5:4 (3:2)
19.10.2008 10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - 1. FC Brno 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 FK Teplice - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:3 (0:1)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - Tescoma Zlín 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 České Budějovice - Sigma Olomouc 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Slavia Praha - SK Kladno 5:0 (1:0)
20:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Sparta Praha 1:1 (1:1)
20.10.2008 17:15 Slovan Liberec - FK Jablonec 3:0 (2:0)
11. Journée
24.10.2008 17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec 2:1 (1:0)
25.10.2008 17:00 Sparta Praha - 1. FK Příbram 3:0 (2:0)
26.10.2008 14:30 SK Kladno - Viktoria Žižkov 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Jablonec - FK Teplice 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Brno - České Budějovice 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Bohemians Praha - Viktoria Plzeň 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Tescoma Zlín - Baník Ostrava 2:5 (2:1)
27.10.2008 17:15 FK Mladá Boleslav - Slavia Praha 0:0 (0:0)
12. Journée
01.11.2008 17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Jablonec 1:1 (0:1)
02.11.2008 15:00 FK Teplice - Sigma Olomouc 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Slavia Praha - 1. FC Brno 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - SK Kladno 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Bohemians Praha - Tescoma Zlín 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 České Budějovice - Viktoria Žižkov 3:2 (0:0)
20:00 Slovan Liberec - FK Mladá Boleslav 3:3 (1:2)
03.11.2008 17:15 Baník Ostrava - Sparta Praha 2:0 (2:0)
13. Journée
08.11.2008 17:00 Sparta Praha - Tescoma Zlín 2:0 (0:0)
09.11.2008 10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - Slovan Liberec 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Jablonec - Bohemians Praha 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 SK Kladno - FK Teplice 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 1. FC Brno - Viktoria Plzeň 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - 1. FK Příbram 4:1 (1:1)
20:00 České Budějovice - Slavia Praha 2:2 (0:2)
10.11.2008 17:15 FK Mladá Boleslav - Baník Ostrava 0:2 (0:2)
14. Journée
15.11.2008 14:30 Baník Ostrava - České Budějovice 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Slovan Liberec - SK Kladno 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Tescoma Zlín - Sigma Olomouc 1:1 (0:1)
16.11.2008 17:00 Bohemians Praha - Sparta Praha 4:3 (2:1)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - FK Jablonec 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Slavia Praha - Viktoria Žižkov 2:1 (1:1)
17.11.2008 17:15 FK Teplice - 1. FC Brno 1:0 (1:0)
15. Journée
23.11.2008 10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - 1. FK Příbram 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 SK Kladno - Viktoria Plzeň 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 České Budějovice - Slovan Liberec 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Brno - Tescoma Zlín 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Bohemians Praha 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Baník Ostrava 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Slavia Praha - FK Teplice 3:1 (0:1)
24.11.2008 17:15 FK Jablonec - Sparta Praha 1:0 (1:0)
16. Journée
29.11.2008 15:00 Slovan Liberec - 1. FC Brno 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Tescoma Zlín - FK Mladá Boleslav 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Sigma Olomouc 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 Sparta Praha - SK Kladno 5:0 (1:0)
30.11.2008 15:00 FK Teplice - Viktoria Žižkov 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Bohemians Praha - České Budějovice 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 1. FK Příbram - Slavia Praha 0:0 (0:0)
01.12.2008 17:15 Baník Ostrava - FK Jablonec 3:1 (2:0)
17. Journée
22.02.2009 10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - Tescoma Zlín 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Teplice - Slovan Liberec 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 České Budějovice - 1. FK Příbram 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 SK Kladno - Bohemians Praha 1:0 (1:0)
15:25 1. FC Brno - Baník Ostrava 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Praha 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Jablonec 1:2 (0:1)
23.02.2009 17:15 Slavia Praha - Viktoria Plzeň 3:2 (2:0)
18. Journée
28.02.2009 14:30 Viktoria Plzeň - Slovan Liberec 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Baník Ostrava - Viktoria Žižkov 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sparta Praha - České Budějovice 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Tescoma Zlín - SK Kladno 0:0 (0:0)
01.03.2009 15:00 FK Jablonec - Sigma Olomouc 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Bohemians Praha - Slavia Praha 0:0 (0:0)
02.03.2009 17:15 FK Mladá Boleslav - 1. FC Brno 2:4 (1:2)
29.03.2009 17:00 1. FK Příbram - FK Teplice 0:3 (0:1)
19. Journée
07.03.2009 15:00 Slovan Liberec - 1. FK Příbram 1:0 (1:0)
08.03.2009 15:00 FK Teplice - Viktoria Plzeň 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 1. FC Brno - Bohemians Praha 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 České Budějovice - Tescoma Zlín 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SK Kladno - FK Jablonec 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:2 (2:0)
20:00 Viktoria Žižkov - Sparta Praha 1:2 (1:2)
09.03.2009 17:15 Slavia Praha - Baník Ostrava 1:0 (1:0)
20. Journée
14.03.2009 17:00 Baník Ostrava - FK Teplice 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Tescoma Zlín - Slovan Liberec 3:3 (0:2)
17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - 1. FK Příbram 0:0 (0:0)
15.03.2009 17:00 Sigma Olomouc - SK Kladno 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Bohemians Praha - Viktoria Žižkov 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - České Budějovice 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FK Jablonec - Slavia Praha 1:2 (0:1)
16.03.2009 17:15 Sparta Praha - 1. FC Brno 4:0 (4:0)
21. Journée
21.03.2009 15:00 Slovan Liberec - Bohemians Praha 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - Baník Ostrava 2:1 (0:0)
22.03.2009 10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Jablonec 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 České Budějovice - Viktoria Plzeň 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 SK Kladno - FK Mladá Boleslav 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Slavia Praha - Tescoma Zlín 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 1. FC Brno - Sigma Olomouc 1:2 (0:1)
23.03.2009 17:15 FK Teplice - Sparta Praha 0:0 (0:0)
22. Journée
04.04.2009 17:00 Tescoma Zlín - FK Teplice 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Baník Ostrava - Viktoria Plzeň 1:4 (0:1)
05.04.2009 15:00 FK Jablonec - České Budějovice 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Bohemians Praha - 1. FK Příbram 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 SK Kladno - 1. FC Brno 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Viktoria Žižkov 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Praha 1:0 (0:0)
06.04.2009 17:15 Sparta Praha - Slovan Liberec 1:1 (0:0)
23. Journée
11.04.2009 17:00 1. FK Příbram - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:1 (1:1)
12.04.2009 10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - Sigma Olomouc 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Tescoma Zlín 5:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Teplice - Bohemians Praha 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 1. FC Brno - FK Jablonec 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 České Budějovice - SK Kladno 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Slovan Liberec - Baník Ostrava 0:0 (0:0)
13.04.2009 17:15 Slavia Praha - Sparta Praha 1:1 (0:1)
24. Journée
18.04.2009 15:45 FK Jablonec - Slovan Liberec 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Sparta Praha - Viktoria Plzeň 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Tescoma Zlín - 1. FK Příbram 2:0 (1:0)
19.04.2009 17:00 Bohemians Praha - Baník Ostrava 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 1. FC Brno - Viktoria Žižkov 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - České Budějovice 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Teplice 1:0 (0:0)
20.04.2009 17:15 SK Kladno - Slavia Praha 2:1 (2:1)
25. Journée
25.04.2009 17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Bohemians Praha 3:1 (0:0)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - Sparta Praha 1:1 (0:1)
26.04.2009 10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - SK Kladno 2:2 (0:2)
17:00 Baník Ostrava - Tescoma Zlín 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 FK Teplice - FK Jablonec 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 České Budějovice - 1. FC Brno 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Slovan Liberec - Sigma Olomouc 0:1 (0:0)
27.04.2009 19:00 Slavia Praha - FK Mladá Boleslav 3:3 (1:2)
26. Journée
02.05.2009 19:00 Tescoma Zlín - Bohemians Praha 2:0 (1:0)
03.05.2009 10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - České Budějovice 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - FK Teplice 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 SK Kladno - 1. FK Příbram 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Jablonec - Viktoria Plzeň 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 1. FC Brno - Slavia Praha 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Slovan Liberec 1:4 (1:1)
04.05.2009 17:15 Sparta Praha - Baník Ostrava 1:0 (0:0)
27. Journée
09.05.2009 15:45 1. FK Příbram - Sigma Olomouc 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - 1. FC Brno 3:2 (2:0)
17:00 Slovan Liberec - Viktoria Žižkov 2:1 (0:0)
10.05.2009 17:00 Bohemians Praha - FK Jablonec 4:3 (1:1)
17:00 FK Teplice - SK Kladno 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Slavia Praha - České Budějovice 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Tescoma Zlín - Sparta Praha 2:1 (2:1)
11.05.2009 17:20 Baník Ostrava - FK Mladá Boleslav 0:2 (0:1)
28. Journée
17.05.2009 17:00 1. FC Brno - FK Teplice 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 SK Kladno - Slovan Liberec 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Jablonec - 1. FK Příbram 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Viktoria Plzeň 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 České Budějovice - Baník Ostrava 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Tescoma Zlín 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Sparta Praha - Bohemians Praha 1:0 (0:0)
18.05.2009 17:15 Viktoria Žižkov - Slavia Praha 1:3 (0:3)
29. Journée
23.05.2009 15:00 Sparta Praha - FK Jablonec 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 Bohemians Praha - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Baník Ostrava - Sigma Olomouc 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Viktoria Plzeň - SK Kladno 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Tescoma Zlín - 1. FC Brno 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 1. FK Příbram - Viktoria Žižkov 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Slovan Liberec - České Budějovice 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 FK Teplice - Slavia Praha 0:1 (0:0)
30. Journée
30.05.2009 15:00 České Budějovice - FK Teplice 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Slavia Praha - Slovan Liberec 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 1. FC Brno - 1. FK Příbram 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Viktoria Žižkov - Viktoria Plzeň 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 SK Kladno - Baník Ostrava 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians Praha 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Jablonec - Tescoma Zlín 6:1 (5:1)
15:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Sparta Praha 0:3 (0:1)