1. Journée
09.02.2013 22:40 Sol de América - Cerro Porteño 4:1 (1:0)
23:00 Club Nacional - Sportivo Carapeguá 4:3 (0:2)
10.02.2013 00:50 Guaraní - Libertad 1:1 (1:1)
21:30 Rubio Ñu - Cerro de Franco 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 General Díaz - Deportivo Capiatá 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Club Olimpia 0:0 (0:0)
2. Journée
15.02.2013 23:00 Libertad - Rubio Ñu 2:1 (2:1)
16.02.2013 21:20 Cerro de Franco - Club Nacional 5:2 (3:0)
23:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Sol de América 0:0 (0:0)
17.02.2013 21:30 Deportivo Capiatá - Guaraní 0:5 (0:2)
18.02.2013 21:30 Sportivo Carapeguá - Cerro Porteño 1:1 (1:1)
27.02.2013 23:00 Club Olimpia - General Díaz 0:1 (0:1)
3. Journée
23.02.2013 22:00 General Díaz - Sportivo Luqueño 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Guaraní - Club Olimpia 1:2 (1:1)
24.02.2013 21:30 Sol de América - Sportivo Carapeguá 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Club Nacional - Libertad 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Rubio Ñu - Deportivo Capiatá 1:2 (0:0)
23:40 Cerro Porteño - Cerro de Franco 4:2 (2:1)
4. Journée
02.03.2013 23:00 Club Olimpia - Rubio Ñu 1:1 (0:0)
03.03.2013 21:10 General Díaz - Sol de América 2:0 (0:0)
21:15 Cerro de Franco - Sportivo Carapeguá 2:2 (1:1)
21:20 Deportivo Capiatá - Club Nacional 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Sportivo Luqueño - Guaraní 0:1 (0:1)
23:40 Libertad - Cerro Porteño 1:0 (1:0)
5. Journée
08.03.2013 23:00 Guaraní - General Díaz 0:1 (0:0)
09.03.2013 21:15 Sportivo Carapeguá - Libertad 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Club Nacional - Club Olimpia 3:0 (3:0)
10.03.2013 20:50 Rubio Ñu - Sportivo Luqueño 0:1 (0:1)
21:15 Sol de América - Cerro de Franco 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Cerro Porteño - Deportivo Capiatá 0:1 (0:0)
6. Journée
30.03.2013 21:00 Club Olimpia - Cerro Porteño 1:0 (0:0)
31.03.2013 22:00 General Díaz - Rubio Ñu 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Club Nacional 1:3 (0:0)
22:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Sportivo Carapeguá 2:0 (1:0)
01.04.2013 00:00 Libertad - Cerro de Franco 1:1 (1:0)
00:20 Guaraní - Sol de América 2:1 (2:1)
7. Journée
23.03.2013 20:50 Rubio Ñu - Guaraní 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Club Nacional - General Díaz 1:0 (1:0)
24.03.2013 20:00 Cerro de Franco - Deportivo Capiatá 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Sportivo Carapeguá - Club Olimpia 2:2 (1:0)
04.04.2013 21:15 Sol de América - Libertad 3:4 (2:3)
25.04.2013 01:00 Cerro Porteño - Sportivo Luqueño 0:0 (0:0)
8. Journée
07.04.2013 01:00 General Díaz - Cerro Porteño 2:3 (2:1)
21:15 Rubio Ñu - Sol de América 1:1 (1:1)
21:45 Deportivo Capiatá - Libertad 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Club Olimpia - Cerro de Franco 2:0 (1:0)
08.04.2013 00:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Sportivo Carapeguá 0:1 (0:0)
00:30 Guaraní - Club Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
9. Journée
13.04.2013 23:00 Club Nacional - Rubio Ñu 1:0 (1:0)
14.04.2013 01:20 Cerro Porteño - Guaraní 2:1 (1:0)
21:30 Sol de América - Deportivo Capiatá 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Cerro de Franco - Sportivo Luqueño 2:1 (1:1)
21:30 Sportivo Carapeguá - General Díaz 3:2 (1:0)
15.04.2013 00:00 Libertad - Club Olimpia 0:0 (0:0)
10. Journée
19.04.2013 01:20 Club Olimpia - Deportivo Capiatá 2:3 (0:1)
21:30 Rubio Ñu - Cerro Porteño 1:2 (0:1)
21:30 General Díaz - Cerro de Franco 1:1 (0:1)
20.04.2013 00:00 Club Nacional - Sol de América 3:2 (2:1)
00:30 Guaraní - Sportivo Carapeguá 2:1 (0:1)
01.05.2013 21:30 Sportivo Luqueño - Libertad 0:3 (0:1)
11. Journée
26.04.2013 23:20 Libertad - General Díaz 2:0 (0:0)
27.04.2013 01:30 Sol de América - Club Olimpia 3:2 (2:1)
21:30 Deportivo Capiatá - Sportivo Luqueño 1:0 (0:0)
28.04.2013 21:15 Cerro de Franco - Guaraní 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Sportivo Carapeguá - Rubio Ñu 3:2 (2:2)
29.04.2013 00:00 Cerro Porteño - Club Nacional 1:4 (0:2)
12. Journée
05.05.2013 00:00 Cerro Porteño - Sol de América 4:0 (3:0)
21:00 Cerro de Franco - Rubio Ñu 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Deportivo Capiatá - General Díaz 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Libertad - Guaraní 1:2 (0:0)
06.05.2013 00:20 Club Olimpia - Sportivo Luqueño 4:3 (2:1)
21:00 Sportivo Carapeguá - Club Nacional 0:3 (0:1)
13. Journée
11.05.2013 23:00 General Díaz - Club Olimpia 0:1 (0:1)
12.05.2013 01:10 Club Nacional - Cerro de Franco 4:1 (2:1)
21:00 Sol de América - Sportivo Luqueño 2:2 (0:1)
21:00 Rubio Ñu - Libertad 1:2 (0:0)
23:30 Cerro Porteño - Sportivo Carapeguá 3:0 (1:0)
13.05.2013 00:00 Guaraní - Deportivo Capiatá 1:1 (1:1)
14. Journée
18.05.2013 21:00 Cerro de Franco - Cerro Porteño 1:3 (1:0)
21:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Rubio Ñu 3:4 (2:1)
21:00 Sportivo Luqueño - General Díaz 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 Libertad - Club Nacional 0:1 (0:0)
19.05.2013 21:00 Sportivo Carapeguá - Sol de América 1:1 (1:1)
20.05.2013 00:20 Club Olimpia - Guaraní 2:3 (1:1)
15. Journée
22.05.2013 21:00 Sol de América - General Díaz 3:1 (1:1)
21:00 Club Nacional - Deportivo Capiatá 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Sportivo Carapeguá - Cerro de Franco 1:2 (0:1)
23.05.2013 00:00 Guaraní - Sportivo Luqueño 4:1 (4:0)
00:20 Cerro Porteño - Libertad 3:1 (1:0)
08.06.2013 23:00 Rubio Ñu - Club Olimpia 0:0 (0:0)
16. Journée
25.05.2013 21:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Cerro Porteño 0:2 (0:1)
26.05.2013 20:45 Cerro de Franco - Sol de América 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Rubio Ñu 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 General Díaz - Guaraní 1:1 (0:0)
23:20 Club Olimpia - Club Nacional 2:3 (1:0)
27.05.2013 00:00 Libertad - Sportivo Carapeguá 2:0 (0:0)
17. Journée
01.06.2013 21:00 Sol de América - Guaraní 0:4 (0:2)
23:30 Club Nacional - Sportivo Luqueño 0:1 (0:0)
02.06.2013 21:00 Rubio Ñu - General Díaz 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Cerro Porteño - Club Olimpia 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Sportivo Carapeguá - Deportivo Capiatá 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Cerro de Franco - Libertad 2:3 (1:3)
18. Journée
10.06.2013 21:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Cerro de Franco 2:1 (0:0)
22:00 General Díaz - Club Nacional 1:3 (0:2)
11.06.2013 22:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Cerro Porteño 2:1 (1:0)
12.06.2013 01:00 Libertad - Sol de América 2:1 (1:1)
13.06.2013 00:00 Club Olimpia - Sportivo Carapeguá 3:2 (3:1)
00:00 Guaraní - Rubio Ñu 2:4 (1:2)
19. Journée
15.06.2013 23:30 Club Nacional - Guaraní 0:2 (0:2)
16.06.2013 00:00 Libertad - Deportivo Capiatá 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Sol de América - Rubio Ñu 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Cerro de Franco - Club Olimpia 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Sportivo Carapeguá - Sportivo Luqueño 0:2 (0:1)
23:50 Cerro Porteño - General Díaz 3:2 (1:0)
20. Journée
19.06.2013 20:45 General Díaz - Sportivo Carapeguá 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Rubio Ñu - Club Nacional 1:0 (0:0)
20:50 Deportivo Capiatá - Sol de América 1:1 (1:0)
20.06.2013 00:30 Sportivo Luqueño - Cerro de Franco 0:0 (0:0)
00:30 Guaraní - Cerro Porteño 2:0 (1:0)
21.06.2013 00:30 Club Olimpia - Libertad 2:1 (0:1)
21. Journée
22.06.2013 21:00 Sol de América - Club Nacional 2:1 (1:1)
23.06.2013 20:50 Sportivo Carapeguá - Guaraní 1:1 (1:0)
20:50 Cerro de Franco - General Díaz 1:3 (0:2)
20:50 Deportivo Capiatá - Club Olimpia 1:1 (0:0)
23:30 Cerro Porteño - Rubio Ñu 2:2 (0:1)
25.06.2013 01:00 Libertad - Sportivo Luqueño 0:2 (0:1)
22. Journée
27.06.2013 00:00 Guaraní - Cerro de Franco 2:1 (2:0)
28.06.2013 21:00 General Díaz - Libertad 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Club Olimpia - Sol de América 1:2 (1:2)
29.06.2013 01:15 Club Nacional - Cerro Porteño 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Rubio Ñu - Sportivo Carapeguá 2:1 (0:1)
30.06.2013 21:30 Sportivo Luqueño - Deportivo Capiatá 2:2 (0:1)