1. Journée
25.07.2014 22:00 Club Nacional - Deportivo Capiatá 0:3 (0:1)
26.07.2014 21:00 Sol de América - Libertad 2:3 (0:1)
23:30 Sportivo Luqueño - Rubio Ñu 0:0 (0:0)
27.07.2014 21:00 12 de Octubre - Guaraní 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 3 de Febrero - Club Olimpia 1:3 (0:1)
23:30 General Díaz - Cerro Porteño 3:2 (1:1)
2. Journée
02.08.2014 21:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Sol de América 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Rubio Ñu - Club Nacional 1:2 (0:1)
23:00 3 de Febrero - General Díaz 2:1 (2:1)
23:30 Libertad - Cerro Porteño 0:0 (0:0)
03.08.2014 21:30 Guaraní - Sportivo Luqueño 2:0 (1:0)
04.08.2014 00:00 Club Olimpia - 12 de Octubre 2:0 (2:0)
3. Journée
09.08.2014 21:00 12 de Octubre - 3 de Febrero 1:1 (1:0)
21:30 Sol de América - Rubio Ñu 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Club Nacional - Guaraní 0:1 (0:0)
10.08.2014 00:30 Cerro Porteño - Deportivo Capiatá 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Sportivo Luqueño - Club Olimpia 1:1 (0:0)
11.08.2014 00:00 General Díaz - Libertad 0:1 (0:1)
4. Journée
15.08.2014 21:00 12 de Octubre - General Díaz 3:2 (1:1)
16.08.2014 01:00 Rubio Ñu - Cerro Porteño 0:4 (0:0)
21:30 Deportivo Capiatá - Libertad 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 3 de Febrero - Sportivo Luqueño 0:1 (0:0)
17.08.2014 21:30 Guaraní - Sol de América 3:0 (0:0)
18.08.2014 00:00 Club Olimpia - Club Nacional 0:1 (0:0)
5. Journée
23.08.2014 22:00 Club Nacional - 3 de Febrero 1:0 (0:0)
24.08.2014 00:30 Cerro Porteño - Guaraní 1:4 (0:2)
22:00 Sportivo Luqueño - 12 de Octubre 2:1 (0:0)
22:00 Libertad - Rubio Ñu 5:1 (2:0)
22:30 General Díaz - Deportivo Capiatá 2:0 (0:0)
25.08.2014 00:30 Sol de América - Club Olimpia 1:2 (1:0)
6. Journée
30.08.2014 23:00 3 de Febrero - Sol de América 1:1 (1:0)
31.08.2014 22:00 Club Olimpia - Cerro Porteño 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Sportivo Luqueño - General Díaz 1:1 (0:0)
01.09.2014 00:00 Rubio Ñu - Deportivo Capiatá 3:0 (0:0)
00:30 Guaraní - Libertad 5:1 (3:1)
17.09.2014 23:00 12 de Octubre - Club Nacional 1:1 (1:1)
7. Journée
05.09.2014 23:00 General Díaz - Rubio Ñu 2:1 (1:1)
06.09.2014 01:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Guaraní 1:0 (1:0)
07.09.2014 01:00 Libertad - Club Olimpia 3:1 (2:0)
22:30 Sol de América - 12 de Octubre 2:3 (1:2)
25.09.2014 00:30 Club Nacional - Sportivo Luqueño 2:1 (2:0)
09.10.2014 00:00 Cerro Porteño - 3 de Febrero 2:0 (2:0)
8. Journée
13.09.2014 01:00 12 de Octubre - Cerro Porteño 0:2 (0:1)
14.09.2014 00:00 Club Olimpia - Deportivo Capiatá 2:0 (0:0)
02:00 Guaraní - Rubio Ñu 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Sol de América 2:0 (0:0)
22:30 Club Nacional - General Díaz 2:0 (2:0)
25.09.2014 00:00 3 de Febrero - Libertad 2:0 (0:0)
9. Journée
20.09.2014 01:00 General Díaz - Guaraní 1:1 (1:0)
21:30 Deportivo Capiatá - 3 de Febrero 2:3 (1:3)
23:10 Cerro Porteño - Sportivo Luqueño 4:0 (1:0)
21.09.2014 22:30 Rubio Ñu - Club Olimpia 0:2 (0:0)
23:00 Sol de América - Club Nacional 1:0 (0:0)
22.09.2014 00:45 Libertad - 12 de Octubre 2:0 (0:0)
10. Journée
28.09.2014 01:00 Club Olimpia - Guaraní 1:2 (1:1)
21:30 3 de Febrero - Rubio Ñu 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Sportivo Luqueño - Libertad 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Sol de América - General Díaz 0:1 (0:0)
29.09.2014 00:45 Club Nacional - Cerro Porteño 0:1 (0:1)
29.10.2014 23:30 12 de Octubre - Deportivo Capiatá 2:3 (1:2)
11. Journée
01.10.2014 23:30 Guaraní - 3 de Febrero 2:3 (1:0)
02.10.2014 00:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Sportivo Luqueño 1:3 (1:2)
01:10 Libertad - Club Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
01:40 General Díaz - Club Olimpia 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Rubio Ñu - 12 de Octubre 3:1 (1:0)
03.10.2014 01:00 Cerro Porteño - Sol de América 2:0 (1:0)
12. Journée
05.10.2014 01:10 Club Olimpia - 3 de Febrero 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Club Nacional 2:3 (0:1)
22:00 Libertad - Sol de América 3:0 (0:0)
06.10.2014 00:00 Rubio Ñu - Sportivo Luqueño 2:2 (2:2)
00:10 Cerro Porteño - General Díaz 3:1 (2:0)
07.10.2014 00:00 Guaraní - 12 de Octubre 2:1 (1:0)
13. Journée
11.10.2014 00:00 Sol de América - Deportivo Capiatá 1:1 (1:0)
12.10.2014 00:00 General Díaz - 3 de Febrero 1:0 (0:0)
00:15 Cerro Porteño - Libertad 2:2 (2:2)
22:30 Sportivo Luqueño - Guaraní 2:2 (0:1)
13.10.2014 00:40 12 de Octubre - Club Olimpia 2:1 (0:0)
29.10.2014 23:00 Club Nacional - Rubio Ñu 2:1 (0:1)
14. Journée
18.10.2014 00:00 Rubio Ñu - Sol de América 1:1 (0:1)
19.10.2014 00:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Cerro Porteño 1:1 (0:1)
22:30 Club Olimpia - Sportivo Luqueño 1:1 (0:0)
20.10.2014 00:00 3 de Febrero - 12 de Octubre 0:2 (0:0)
00:40 Libertad - General Díaz 6:0 (3:0)
21.10.2014 00:00 Guaraní - Club Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
15. Journée
24.10.2014 22:30 General Díaz - 12 de Octubre 1:0 (0:0)
25.10.2014 22:30 Sol de América - Guaraní 3:1 (1:1)
26.10.2014 00:40 Club Nacional - Club Olimpia 0:2 (0:1)
21:30 Cerro Porteño - Rubio Ñu 1:1 (1:1)
21:30 Sportivo Luqueño - 3 de Febrero 2:1 (0:1)
23:40 Libertad - Deportivo Capiatá 2:1 (0:1)
16. Journée
02.11.2014 21:30 12 de Octubre - Sportivo Luqueño 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Deportivo Capiatá - General Díaz 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 3 de Febrero - Club Nacional 2:1 (1:0)
23:40 Club Olimpia - Sol de América 1:1 (0:0)
04.11.2014 23:00 Rubio Ñu - Libertad 0:3 (0:1)
20.11.2014 23:00 Guaraní - Cerro Porteño 3:4 (1:2)
17. Journée
08.11.2014 22:00 General Díaz - Sportivo Luqueño 1:2 (0:2)
22:30 Sol de América - 3 de Febrero 3:2 (2:2)
23:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Rubio Ñu 2:0 (1:0)
23:30 Club Nacional - 12 de Octubre 1:0 (1:0)
09.11.2014 21:30 Cerro Porteño - Club Olimpia 1:1 (1:0)
23:40 Libertad - Guaraní 4:1 (2:0)
18. Journée
12.11.2014 22:00 12 de Octubre - Sol de América 2:4 (0:1)
22:00 3 de Febrero - Cerro Porteño 0:5 (0:3)
22:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Club Nacional 1:1 (0:1)
23:15 Rubio Ñu - General Díaz 1:1 (1:0)
13.11.2014 00:15 Club Olimpia - Libertad 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Guaraní - Deportivo Capiatá 4:1 (1:0)
19. Journée
15.11.2014 22:00 General Díaz - Club Nacional 0:1 (0:1)
16.11.2014 00:15 Sol de América - Sportivo Luqueño 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Club Olimpia 0:3 (0:0)
23:15 Rubio Ñu - Guaraní 1:3 (0:2)
17.11.2014 00:15 Cerro Porteño - 12 de Octubre 4:2 (1:1)
23:00 Libertad - 3 de Febrero 1:1 (0:0)
20. Journée
22.11.2014 22:00 Club Nacional - Sol de América 0:0 (0:0)
23.11.2014 00:00 Club Olimpia - Rubio Ñu 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 3 de Febrero - Deportivo Capiatá 2:1 (2:0)
23:00 12 de Octubre - Libertad 0:2 (0:2)
24.11.2014 22:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Cerro Porteño 1:0 (0:0)
25.11.2014 00:15 Guaraní - General Díaz 4:2 (2:0)
21. Journée
28.11.2014 22:00 General Díaz - Sol de América 1:0 (1:0)
22:45 Rubio Ñu - 3 de Febrero 1:0 (0:0)
29.11.2014 22:00 Deportivo Capiatá - 12 de Octubre 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Guaraní - Club Olimpia 4:2 (3:0)
30.11.2014 23:00 Cerro Porteño - Club Nacional 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Libertad - Sportivo Luqueño 1:0 (0:0)
22. Journée
04.12.2014 22:00 12 de Octubre - Rubio Ñu 1:4 (1:1)
23:00 Club Olimpia - General Díaz 1:3 (0:1)
06.12.2014 00:00 3 de Febrero - Guaraní 0:4 (0:2)
00:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Deportivo Capiatá 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 Club Nacional - Libertad 0:1 (0:0)
23:30 Sol de América - Cerro Porteño 0:2 (0:0)