1. Journée
17.03.2006 16:30 Torpedo Moskva - FK Tom Tomsk 1:2
17:00 FK Moskva - FK Amkar Perm 1:0
18.03.2006 12:00 Dinamo Moskva - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:1
14:00 Spartak Nalchik - CSKA Moskva 0:1
16:00 Spartak Moskva - Luch-Energia 1:1
19.03.2006 12:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Rostov 2:1
12:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Saturn 1:1
16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Krylia Sovetov 0:1
2. Journée
26.03.2006 08:00 Luch-Energia - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:1
12:00 CSKA Moskva - Shinnik Yaroslavl 5:1
12:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Dinamo Moskva 1:0
13:00 FK Rostov - FK Moskva 4:0
14:00 FK Amkar Perm - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:3
15:00 Spartak Nalchik - Spartak Moskva 2:2
16:00 FK Saturn - Torpedo Moskva 0:0
27.03.2006 15:00 Krylia Sovetov - Rubin Kazan 0:0
3. Journée
31.03.2006 15:30 Torpedo Moskva - FK Amkar Perm 0:0
18:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Saturn 1:1
01.04.2006 12:00 Spartak Moskva - CSKA Moskva 1:1
13:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Tom Tomsk 0:1
02.04.2006 12:00 Rubin Kazan - Luch-Energia 1:0
13:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Spartak Nalchik 2:3
14:00 FK Moskva - Krylia Sovetov 1:0
17.05.2006 17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Rostov 1:1
4. Journée
08.04.2006 14:00 FK Moskva - Luch-Energia 2:1
14:00 FK Rostov - Torpedo Moskva 1:1
16:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Tom Tomsk 2:0
16:00 FK Saturn - Shinnik Yaroslavl 3:0
09.04.2006 14:00 Spartak Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:1
14:00 FK Amkar Perm - Dinamo Moskva 3:2
14:00 Krylia Sovetov - Zenit St. Petersburg 3:2
15:00 Spartak Nalchik - Rubin Kazan 3:1
5. Journée
15.04.2006 18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Luch-Energia 3:1
16.04.2006 12:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - CSKA Moskva 3:2
12:00 FK Tom Tomsk - FK Saturn 0:0
14:00 Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moskva 2:0
14:00 FK Moskva - Spartak Nalchik 1:1
15:00 Torpedo Moskva - Krylia Sovetov 1:1
15:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Amkar Perm 0:0
17.04.2006 14:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Rostov 0:1
6. Journée
22.04.2006 08:00 Luch-Energia - Torpedo Moskva 2:0
12:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Saturn 1:0
17:00 FK Amkar Perm - FK Tom Tomsk 0:0
23.04.2006 12:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Moskva 3:3
14:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Rubin Kazan 4:4
14:00 FK Rostov - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:0
14:00 Krylia Sovetov - Dinamo Moskva 1:0
14:00 Spartak Nalchik - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:1
7. Journée
29.04.2006 12:00 Rubin Kazan - CSKA Moskva 1:0
15:00 Torpedo Moskva - Spartak Nalchik 2:0
16:00 Dinamo Moskva - Luch-Energia 2:1
30.04.2006 12:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Spartak Moskva 1:4
12:00 FK Tom Tomsk - FK Rostov 3:1
14:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Krylia Sovetov 1:0
14:00 FK Saturn - FK Amkar Perm 0:0
16:30 FK Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:1
8. Journée
06.05.2006 15:00 Krylia Sovetov - FK Tom Tomsk 2:1
16:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Amkar Perm 2:0
16:00 FK Rostov - FK Saturn 0:2
17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 3:1
07.05.2006 08:00 Luch-Energia - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:0
12:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Moskva 2:0
14:00 Spartak Moskva - Torpedo Moskva 2:0
15:00 Spartak Nalchik - Dinamo Moskva 1:0
9. Journée
13.05.2006 12:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Luch-Energia 2:1
14:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Spartak Nalchik 0:1
16:00 FK Amkar Perm - FK Rostov 1:0
14.05.2006 12:00 FK Moskva - CSKA Moskva 0:1
15:00 Torpedo Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:4
16:00 FK Saturn - Krylia Sovetov 1:1
18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Rubin Kazan 1:0
15.05.2006 17:00 Dinamo Moskva - Spartak Moskva 0:0
10. Journée
10.07.2006 17:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Rostov 1:2
11.07.2006 17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 2:0
12.07.2006 10:00 Luch-Energia - FK Saturn 2:0
16:00 Krylia Sovetov - FK Amkar Perm 6:1
17:00 FK Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:0
17:00 Spartak Moskva - Shinnik Yaroslavl 3:1
17:00 Rubin Kazan - Torpedo Moskva 1:1
17:00 Spartak Nalchik - FK Tom Tomsk 1:0
11. Journée
16.07.2006 14:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Spartak Moskva 2:2
14:00 FK Amkar Perm - Luch-Energia 0:0
16:00 FK Saturn - Spartak Nalchik 1:4
16:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:3
17:00 FK Rostov - Krylia Sovetov 2:2
19.07.2006 17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - CSKA Moskva 0:0
17:00 FK Moskva - Torpedo Moskva 1:1
17:00 Dinamo Moskva - Rubin Kazan 2:2
12. Journée
21.07.2006 17:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Saturn 1:1
22.07.2006 16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Tom Tomsk 1:1
23.07.2006 10:00 Luch-Energia - FK Rostov 4:2
12:00 CSKA Moskva - Krylia Sovetov 1:1
17:00 Spartak Nalchik - FK Amkar Perm 2:1
18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Torpedo Moskva 2:1
25.07.2006 17:00 FK Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 1:1
26.07.2006 17:00 Rubin Kazan - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:0
13. Journée
29.07.2006 14:00 FK Amkar Perm - Spartak Moskva 1:3
17:00 Torpedo Moskva - CSKA Moskva 2:2
30.07.2006 12:00 FK Saturn - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:1
14:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Rubin Kazan 4:0
15:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Moskva 1:2
16:00 Dinamo Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:2
16:00 Krylia Sovetov - Luch-Energia 2:1
31.07.2006 17:00 FK Rostov - Spartak Nalchik 2:1
14. Journée
03.08.2006 17:00 CSKA Moskva - Luch-Energia 2:1
04.08.2006 17:00 Torpedo Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 3:0
05.08.2006 12:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Rostov 5:2
17:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Saturn 0:3
06.08.2006 12:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:0
16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Amkar Perm 0:0
17:00 FK Moskva - FK Tom Tomsk 0:0
17:00 Spartak Nalchik - Krylia Sovetov 1:1
15. Journée
12.08.2006 14:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:2
16:00 FK Saturn - FK Moskva 1:1
13.08.2006 10:00 Luch-Energia - Spartak Nalchik 1:0
12:00 Dinamo Moskva - CSKA Moskva 2:3
14:00 FK Amkar Perm - Rubin Kazan 0:0
15:00 Spartak Moskva - Krylia Sovetov 3:2
15:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Torpedo Moskva 1:1
17:00 FK Rostov - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:2
16. Journée
19.08.2006 10:00 Luch-Energia - Spartak Moskva 1:0
14:00 CSKA Moskva - Spartak Nalchik 2:1
15:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Dinamo Moskva 1:2
16:00 Krylia Sovetov - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:2
20.08.2006 14:00 FK Amkar Perm - FK Moskva 2:2
14:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Torpedo Moskva 0:0
16:00 FK Rostov - Rubin Kazan 2:1
16:00 FK Saturn - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:0
17. Journée
26.08.2006 17:00 Torpedo Moskva - FK Saturn 0:3
17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Luch-Energia 3:0
27.08.2006 12:00 Spartak Moskva - Spartak Nalchik 1:0
15:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - CSKA Moskva 0:1
15:00 FK Moskva - FK Rostov 4:0
16:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Tom Tomsk 2:1
28.08.2006 17:00 Rubin Kazan - Krylia Sovetov 2:1
18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Amkar Perm 2:0
18. Journée
09.09.2006 14:00 FK Amkar Perm - Torpedo Moskva 1:0
14:00 CSKA Moskva - Spartak Moskva 2:2
16:00 Krylia Sovetov - FK Moskva 0:4
10.09.2006 14:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl 3:1
15:00 FK Rostov - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:3
16:00 FK Saturn - Dinamo Moskva 3:0
16:00 Spartak Nalchik - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:1
12.11.2006 14:00 Luch-Energia - Rubin Kazan 2:1
19. Journée
16.09.2006 10:00 Luch-Energia - FK Moskva 1:1
12:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Saturn 0:0
15:00 Torpedo Moskva - FK Rostov 0:2
17.09.2006 12:00 FK Tom Tomsk - CSKA Moskva 0:1
12:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Spartak Moskva 0:0
12:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Krylia Sovetov 1:0
16:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Amkar Perm 0:0
17:00 Rubin Kazan - Spartak Nalchik 0:0
20. Journée
23.09.2006 12:00 CSKA Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:2
13:00 FK Rostov - Dinamo Moskva 2:1
17:00 Spartak Moskva - Rubin Kazan 3:0
24.09.2006 10:00 Luch-Energia - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:2
14:00 Krylia Sovetov - Torpedo Moskva 2:0
14:00 FK Amkar Perm - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:0
15:30 Spartak Nalchik - FK Moskva 2:2
16:00 FK Saturn - FK Tom Tomsk 2:1
21. Journée
30.09.2006 14:00 FK Tom Tomsk - FK Amkar Perm 1:3
14:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Rostov 1:6
01.10.2006 12:00 FK Moskva - Spartak Moskva 3:3
12:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Spartak Nalchik 4:0
15:00 Dinamo Moskva - Krylia Sovetov 1:1
16:00 FK Saturn - CSKA Moskva 2:2
02.10.2006 16:30 Torpedo Moskva - Luch-Energia 2:1
17:00 Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:4
22. Journée
14.10.2006 10:00 Luch-Energia - Dinamo Moskva 3:1
14:00 Spartak Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:0
14:00 FK Amkar Perm - FK Saturn 1:0
15:00 Spartak Nalchik - Torpedo Moskva 0:0
16:00 CSKA Moskva - Rubin Kazan 2:1
17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Moskva 0:1
15.10.2006 13:00 FK Rostov - FK Tom Tomsk 2:1
14:00 Krylia Sovetov - Shinnik Yaroslavl 2:0
23. Journée
20.10.2006 16:00 Dinamo Moskva - Spartak Nalchik 1:0
16:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Luch-Energia 1:3
21.10.2006 14:00 FK Amkar Perm - CSKA Moskva 0:0
16:00 FK Saturn - FK Rostov 0:0
22.10.2006 12:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Krylia Sovetov 2:1
14:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moskva 4:1
14:00 FK Moskva - Rubin Kazan 0:5
15:00 Torpedo Moskva - Spartak Moskva 1:1
24. Journée
24.10.2006 15:00 Spartak Nalchik - Shinnik Yaroslavl 2:1
25.10.2006 10:00 Luch-Energia - FK Tom Tomsk 2:1
13:00 FK Rostov - FK Amkar Perm 1:1
15:00 Krylia Sovetov - FK Saturn 0:0
16:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Moskva 2:1
16:00 Rubin Kazan - Zenit St. Petersburg 3:0
17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Torpedo Moskva 0:0
17:00 Spartak Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 3:2
25. Journée
28.10.2006 14:00 FK Rostov - CSKA Moskva 1:2
15:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Spartak Moskva 1:1
29.10.2006 12:00 Dinamo Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:0
12:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Moskva 1:1
13:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Spartak Nalchik 1:0
14:00 FK Amkar Perm - Krylia Sovetov 1:0
15:00 Torpedo Moskva - Rubin Kazan 1:2
15:00 FK Saturn - Luch-Energia 1:0
26. Journée
04.11.2006 09:00 Luch-Energia - FK Amkar Perm 3:1
12:00 Torpedo Moskva - FK Moskva 0:2
13:00 Krylia Sovetov - FK Rostov 1:0
17:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Tom Tomsk 3:1
05.11.2006 12:00 CSKA Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:0
14:00 Spartak Nalchik - FK Saturn 2:0
14:00 Rubin Kazan - Dinamo Moskva 0:1
16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:0
27. Journée
08.11.2006 12:00 FK Rostov - Luch-Energia 1:0
13:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Lokomotiv Moskva 3:1
14:00 FK Amkar Perm - Spartak Nalchik 1:0
15:00 Krylia Sovetov - CSKA Moskva 2:0
16:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Rubin Kazan 1:5
16:30 Torpedo Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:2
17:00 FK Saturn - Spartak Moskva 1:1
17:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Moskva 1:1
28. Journée
05.07.2006 17:00 FK Moskva - Shinnik Yaroslavl 4:1
06.07.2006 10:00 Luch-Energia - Krylia Sovetov 3:2
17:00 CSKA Moskva - Torpedo Moskva 2:0
17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Saturn 0:0
17:00 Spartak Nalchik - FK Rostov 3:1
18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moskva 0:0
07.07.2006 17:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Amkar Perm 4:1
17:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Tom Tomsk 2:0
29. Journée
18.11.2006 12:00 Luch-Energia - CSKA Moskva 0:4
12:00 Dinamo Moskva - Torpedo Moskva 2:1
12:00 FK Rostov - Spartak Moskva 3:4
12:00 FK Saturn - Rubin Kazan 1:2
12:00 FK Amkar Perm - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:3
12:00 FK Tom Tomsk - FK Moskva 1:0
12:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:2
12:00 Krylia Sovetov - Spartak Nalchik 1:2
30. Journée
25.11.2006 15:00 Torpedo Moskva - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:1
26.11.2006 14:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Tom Tomsk 0:0
14:00 FK Moskva - FK Saturn 2:1
14:00 Krylia Sovetov - Spartak Moskva 0:1
14:00 CSKA Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 1:2
14:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Amkar Perm 1:0
14:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Rostov 1:0
14:00 Spartak Nalchik - Luch-Energia 0:0