1. Journée
22.07.2016 20:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Napredak 2:2 (0:1)
23.07.2016 20:00 FK Metalac - Borac Čačak 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Rad Beograd 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 FK Voždovac - Spartak Subotica 0:3 (0:0)
20:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Javor 2:2 (2:1)
24.07.2016 19:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - Partizan 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Radnički Niš - FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:1 (0:1)
14.09.2016 16:30 FK Novi Pazar - Vojvodina 1:2 (0:0)
2. Journée
29.07.2016 20:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Metalac 3:1 (2:0)
30.07.2016 17:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Voždovac 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 FK Javor - FK Novi Pazar 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Spartak Subotica - Radnički Niš 3:1 (0:0)
20:00 Borac Čačak - Mladost Lučani 0:1 (0:1)
31.07.2016 19:00 FK Napredak - Partizan 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Vojvodina - Bačka Bačka Palanka 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Radnik Surdulica 0:0 (0:0)
3. Journée
05.08.2016 20:00 Radnički Niš - FK Rad Beograd 3:0 (2:0)
06.08.2016 20:00 FK Metalac - FK Napredak 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Mladost Lučani - Crvena Zvezda 2:4 (1:3)
20:00 FK Voždovac - Borac Čačak 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Radnik Surdulica - Spartak Subotica 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 FK Novi Pazar - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - FK Javor 0:1 (0:0)
07.08.2016 19:00 Partizan - Vojvodina 1:3 (0:2)
4. Journée
10.08.2016 18:30 FK Javor - Partizan 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Spartak Subotica - FK Novi Pazar 2:5 (1:3)
20:00 FK Napredak - Vojvodina 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Bačka Bačka Palanka 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FK Rad Beograd - Radnik Surdulica 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Borac Čačak - Radnički Niš 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FK Metalac - Mladost Lučani 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Crvena Zvezda - FK Voždovac 3:0 (2:0)
5. Journée
13.08.2016 19:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - Spartak Subotica 1:3 (0:2)
14.08.2016 17:00 Partizan - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Radnički Niš - Crvena Zvezda 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Napredak 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 FK Voždovac - FK Metalac 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Radnik Surdulica - Borac Čačak 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 FK Novi Pazar - FK Rad Beograd 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Vojvodina - FK Javor 4:0 (3:0)
6. Journée
20.08.2016 19:00 Spartak Subotica - Partizan 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 FK Napredak - FK Javor 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 FK Rad Beograd - Bačka Bačka Palanka 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Borac Čačak - FK Novi Pazar 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Voždovac 0:1 (0:0)
21.08.2016 17:00 FK Metalac - Radnički Niš 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Crvena Zvezda - Radnik Surdulica 5:0 (2:0)
19:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Vojvodina 1:3 (0:1)
7. Journée
26.08.2016 20:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Metalac 0:1 (0:0)
27.08.2016 19:00 Partizan - FK Rad Beograd 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 FK Voždovac - FK Napredak 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Radnički Niš - Mladost Lučani 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - Borac Čačak 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 FK Javor - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:0 (0:0)
28.08.2016 17:00 FK Novi Pazar - Crvena Zvezda 1:4 (0:2)
20:00 Vojvodina - Spartak Subotica 5:0 (2:0)
8. Journée
09.09.2016 20:00 FK Rad Beograd - Vojvodina 0:0 (0:0)
10.09.2016 16:30 Spartak Subotica - FK Javor 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 FK Napredak - FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Crvena Zvezda - Bačka Bačka Palanka 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 FK Metalac - FK Novi Pazar 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Mladost Lučani - Radnik Surdulica 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FK Voždovac - Radnički Niš 1:4 (0:1)
11.09.2016 19:00 Borac Čačak - Partizan 0:2 (0:2)
9. Journée
16.09.2016 20:00 Radnički Niš - FK Napredak 1:1 (1:0)
17.09.2016 16:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - FK Metalac 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Partizan - Crvena Zvezda 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Voždovac 3:1 (3:0)
19:00 FK Novi Pazar - Mladost Lučani 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Spartak Subotica 2:4 (1:1)
20:00 FK Javor - FK Rad Beograd 1:1 (1:1)
18.09.2016 19:00 Vojvodina - Borac Čačak 2:1 (1:0)
10. Journée
24.09.2016 19:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:1 (1:0)
25.09.2016 16:00 FK Voždovac - FK Novi Pazar 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Metalac - Partizan 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FK Napredak - Spartak Subotica 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Borac Čačak - FK Javor 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Crvena Zvezda - Vojvodina 4:1 (1:1)
19:00 Mladost Lučani - Bačka Bačka Palanka 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Radnički Niš - Radnik Surdulica 1:0 (0:0)
11. Journée
02.10.2016 15:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - FK Voždovac 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Rad Beograd 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Javor - Crvena Zvezda 2:4 (1:2)
19:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Napredak 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FK Novi Pazar - Radnički Niš 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Partizan - Mladost Lučani 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Vojvodina - FK Metalac 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Borac Čačak 1:1 (1:0)
12. Journée
14.10.2016 17:00 FK Napredak - FK Rad Beograd 2:0 (2:0)
15.10.2016 17:00 Borac Čačak - Spartak Subotica 3:3 (2:2)
17:00 FK Metalac - FK Javor 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Voždovac - Partizan 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Radnički Niš - Bačka Bačka Palanka 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Novi Pazar 3:1 (2:1)
16.10.2016 15:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Čukarički-Stankom 3:1 (0:0)
17:00 Mladost Lučani - Vojvodina 2:0 (1:0)
13. Journée
21.10.2016 18:00 Vojvodina - FK Voždovac 3:1 (0:0)
22.10.2016 15:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - Radnik Surdulica 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Spartak Subotica - Crvena Zvezda 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Novi Pazar - FK Napredak 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Javor - Mladost Lučani 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Metalac 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 FK Rad Beograd - Borac Čačak 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Partizan - Radnički Niš 1:1 (0:1)
14. Journée
29.10.2016 17:00 Radnik Surdulica - Partizan 1:3 (0:2)
30.10.2016 15:00 FK Napredak - Borac Čačak 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Rad Beograd 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Metalac - Spartak Subotica 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Voždovac - FK Javor 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 FK Novi Pazar - Bačka Bačka Palanka 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Radnički Niš - Vojvodina 1:0 (1:0)
15. Journée
04.11.2016 17:00 Vojvodina - Radnik Surdulica 2:0 (0:0)
05.11.2016 13:30 Bačka Bačka Palanka - FK Napredak 1:3 (1:2)
13:30 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Voždovac 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Spartak Subotica - Mladost Lučani 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 FK Rad Beograd - FK Metalac 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Borac Čačak - Crvena Zvezda 0:1 (0:0)
06.11.2016 13:30 FK Javor - Radnički Niš 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Partizan - FK Novi Pazar 4:0 (2:0)
16. Journée
18.11.2016 17:00 FK Rad Beograd - Mladost Lučani 1:2 (1:1)
19.11.2016 13:30 Borac Čačak - FK Metalac 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 Spartak Subotica - FK Voždovac 0:2 (0:2)
13:30 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Radnički Niš 4:1 (2:0)
13:30 FK Javor - Radnik Surdulica 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Partizan - Bačka Bačka Palanka 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Napredak - Crvena Zvezda 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Vojvodina - FK Novi Pazar 3:0 (1:0)
17. Journée
25.11.2016 17:00 Partizan - FK Napredak 3:2 (1:2)
26.11.2016 13:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - Vojvodina 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Novi Pazar - FK Javor 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Radnički Niš - Spartak Subotica 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Voždovac - FK Rad Beograd 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Mladost Lučani - Borac Čačak 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 FK Metalac - Crvena Zvezda 1:2 (0:0)
18. Journée
30.11.2016 13:00 FK Napredak - FK Metalac 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Borac Čačak - FK Voždovac 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 FK Rad Beograd - Radnički Niš 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Spartak Subotica - Radnik Surdulica 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Novi Pazar 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK Javor - Bačka Bačka Palanka 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Vojvodina - Partizan 0:0 (0:0)
01.12.2016 18:00 Crvena Zvezda - Mladost Lučani 2:2 (1:1)
19. Journée
04.12.2016 13:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - FK Čukarički-Stankom 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 FK Novi Pazar - Spartak Subotica 2:4 (2:1)
13:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Rad Beograd 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Radnički Niš - Borac Čačak 3:3 (2:2)
13:00 FK Voždovac - Crvena Zvezda 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Vojvodina - FK Napredak 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Partizan - FK Javor 2:0 (1:0)
05.12.2016 17:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Metalac 1:1 (0:0)
20. Journée
09.12.2016 17:00 FK Javor - Vojvodina 2:1 (1:1)
10.12.2016 13:00 FK Napredak - Mladost Lučani 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Metalac - FK Voždovac 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Borac Čačak - Radnik Surdulica 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Novi Pazar 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Spartak Subotica - Bačka Bačka Palanka 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Crvena Zvezda - Radnički Niš 2:1 (2:1)
11.12.2016 16:30 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Partizan 1:3 (1:1)
21. Journée
14.12.2016 13:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - FK Rad Beograd 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 FK Novi Pazar - Borac Čačak 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Radnički Niš - FK Metalac 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 FK Voždovac - Mladost Lučani 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 FK Javor - FK Napredak 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Radnik Surdulica - Crvena Zvezda 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Vojvodina - FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:0 (1:0)
15.12.2016 16:00 Partizan - Spartak Subotica 2:0 (0:0)
22. Journée
17.02.2017 17:00 Mladost Lučani - Radnički Niš 1:0 (0:0)
18.02.2017 14:00 FK Napredak - FK Voždovac 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Borac Čačak - Bačka Bačka Palanka 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Novi Pazar 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Javor 2:1 (0:1)
19.02.2017 14:00 FK Rad Beograd - Partizan 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Spartak Subotica - Vojvodina 1:4 (0:1)
01.03.2017 16:00 FK Metalac - Radnik Surdulica 3:1 (0:0)
23. Journée
25.02.2017 13:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - Crvena Zvezda 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 FK Javor - Spartak Subotica 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 FK Novi Pazar - FK Metalac 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Radnik Surdulica - Mladost Lučani 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Radnički Niš - FK Voždovac 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Napredak 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Partizan - Borac Čačak 2:1 (2:0)
26.02.2017 17:00 Vojvodina - FK Rad Beograd 3:2 (2:0)
24. Journée
03.03.2017 17:00 Borac Čačak - Vojvodina 0:1 (0:1)
04.03.2017 14:00 FK Napredak - Radnički Niš 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 FK Voždovac - Radnik Surdulica 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Novi Pazar 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Metalac - Bačka Bačka Palanka 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Javor 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Crvena Zvezda - Partizan 1:1 (1:0)
25. Journée
08.03.2017 14:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Napredak 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - Mladost Lučani 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Novi Pazar - FK Voždovac 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Partizan - FK Metalac 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Rad Beograd 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 FK Javor - Borac Čačak 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Vojvodina - Crvena Zvezda 2:3 (2:0)
18:00 Radnik Surdulica - Radnički Niš 1:2 (0:1)
26. Journée
12.03.2017 13:00 Mladost Lučani - Partizan 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FK Napredak - Radnik Surdulica 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Radnički Niš - FK Novi Pazar 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 FK Voždovac - Bačka Bačka Palanka 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Borac Čačak - FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:3 (2:1)
15:00 FK Rad Beograd - Spartak Subotica 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Javor 3:0 (1:0)
13.03.2017 16:30 FK Metalac - Vojvodina 0:3 (0:1)
27. Journée
17.03.2017 17:00 FK Novi Pazar - Radnik Surdulica 1:0 (0:0)
18.03.2017 14:00 Spartak Subotica - Borac Čačak 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - Radnički Niš 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Napredak 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Javor - FK Metalac 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Partizan - FK Voždovac 4:0 (2:0)
19.03.2017 15:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Crvena Zvezda 3:4 (1:2)
17:00 Vojvodina - Mladost Lučani 0:1 (0:1)
28. Journée
31.03.2017 17:00 FK Metalac - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:3 (0:2)
01.04.2017 16:00 Crvena Zvezda - Spartak Subotica 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Radnik Surdulica - Bačka Bačka Palanka 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Voždovac - Vojvodina 4:1 (2:0)
17:00 Borac Čačak - FK Rad Beograd 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FK Napredak - FK Novi Pazar 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Javor 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Radnički Niš - Partizan 0:2 (0:0)
29. Journée
08.04.2017 17:00 Partizan - Radnik Surdulica 2:1 (0:1)
09.04.2017 17:00 Borac Čačak - FK Napredak 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Rad Beograd - Crvena Zvezda 0:4 (0:1)
17:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Metalac 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Mladost Lučani 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Javor - FK Voždovac 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Vojvodina - Radnički Niš 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - FK Novi Pazar 1:0 (1:0)
30. Journée
13.04.2017 17:00 FK Napredak - Bačka Bačka Palanka 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Novi Pazar - Partizan 1:3 (1:0)
17:00 Radnik Surdulica - Vojvodina 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Radnički Niš - FK Javor 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Voždovac - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 Mladost Lučani - Spartak Subotica 4:1 (2:1)
17:00 FK Metalac - FK Rad Beograd 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Crvena Zvezda - Borac Čačak 2:0 (1:0)