arrivées | |||||
08/05 | Gennadiy Bliznyuk | AT | Sokol Saratov | ||
07/05 | Aleksandr Baranov | MF | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
01/05 | Roman Harkusha | DF | Zvezda-VA-BGU Minsk | ||
01/05 | Aleksey Khaletskiy | DF | Zvezda-VA-BGU Minsk | ||
01/05 | Dmitry Klimovich | DF | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
01/05 | Boris Pankratov | GB | Spartak Shklov | ||
01/05 | Artem Radkov | DF | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
départs | |||||
08/05 | Pavel Shmigero | MF | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
12/04 | Mikhail Afanasiev | MF | MTZ-Ripo | ||
12/04 | Aleksandr Fedorovich | GB | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
12/04 | Yevgeni Loshankov | MF | Chernomorets Odessa | ||
12/04 | Gennadiy Mardas | DF | Neman Grodno | ||
12/04 | Dmitriy Shegrikovich | MF | MTZ-Ripo | ||
12/04 | Oleg Shkabara | MF | Dinamo Moskva | ||
12/04 | Oleg Strakanovich | MF | Tobyl Kostanay | ||
12/04 | Konstantin Yakubovskiy | MF | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
12/04 | Yuriy Zhevnov | GB | FK Moskva |
arrivées | |||||
07/05 | Dmitriy Kovalenok | AT | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
07/05 | Mindaugas Puodziunas | DF | FK Vilnius | ||
01/05 | Dmitri Kabelski | MF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
départs | |||||
06/05 | Aleksandr Terentev | MF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
12/04 | Pavel Dovgulevets | DF | FK Krivbas (old) | ||
12/04 | Aleksandr Marteshkin | GB | Khazar Lankaran |
arrivées | |||||
07/05 | Roman Trepachkin | DF | FK Krivbas (old) | ||
04/05 | Aleksey Naumov | DF | Torpedo-SKA Minsk | ||
04/05 | Viktor Sokol | MF | Dinamo Minsk | ||
01/05 | Yuri Afanasenko | GB | FK Gomel | ||
01/05 | Dmitry Bespansky | MF | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
01/05 | Oleg Cherepnev | DF | FK Gomel | ||
01/05 | Dmitri Kalachev | DF | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
01/05 | Maksim Sukhoveyev | MF | FK Slavia Mozyr | ||
départs | |||||
12/04 | Sergey Grinevich | DF | FK Byaroza | ||
12/04 | Roman Vasilyuk | AT | Hapoel Tel Aviv |
arrivées | |||||
07/05 | Petr Kachuro | AT | Sokol Saratov | ||
07/05 | Aleksandr Khatskevich | MF | FK Venta | ||
07/05 | Serhiy Kozyr | AT | FK Obolon | ||
01/05 | Edu | AT | Torpedo-SKA Minsk | ||
01/05 | Aleksandr Lukhvich | DF | Torpedo Moskva | ||
départs | |||||
06/05 | Petar Zlatinov | MF | PFC Litex Lovech | ||
03/05 | Viktor Sokol | MF | Dinamo Brest | ||
12/04 | Vladica Curcic | MF | Shakter Karaganda | ||
12/04 | Vitaly Ledenev | AT | FK Slavia Mozyr | ||
12/04 | Yuri Tsygalko | GB | Vostok Öskemen |
arrivées | |||||
07/05 | Vladimir Shuneiko | DF | FC Orel | ||
01/05 | Aleksandr Chayka | MF | Tobyl Kostanay | ||
01/05 | Ruslan Kopantsov | GB | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
01/05 | Dmitry Ogorodnik | AT | Neman Grodno |
arrivées | |||||
07/05 | Yevgeniy Zhuk | DF | Bnei Sachnin FC | ||
01/05 | Aleksei Denisenya | AT | Gazovik Gazprom Izhevsk | ||
départs | |||||
12/04 | Dmitriy Osipenko | AT | FK Smorgon |
arrivées | |||||
07/05 | Igor Balin | DF | FK Slavia Mozyr | ||
07/05 | Sergey Pyrkh | MF | Zvezda-BGU Minsk | ||
07/05 | Roman Vasilyuk | AT | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||
01/05 | Aleksandr Lentsevich | GB | FK Lida | ||
01/05 | Rustam Mustafin | DF | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | ||
01/05 | Anatoly Tikhonchik | AT | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
départs | |||||
12/04 | Yuri Afanasenko | GB | Dinamo Brest | ||
12/04 | Oleg Cherepnev | DF | Dinamo Brest | ||
12/04 | Aleksandr Danilov | MF | Metalist Kharkiv | ||
12/04 | Stanimir Georgiev | AT | Spartak Varna | ||
12/04 | Stanislav Kriulin | DF | Arsenal Tula | ||
12/04 | Oleg Popel | DF | MTZ-Ripo | ||
12/04 | Evgeniy Zinoviev | AT | Lokomotiv Moskva |
arrivées | |||||
08/05 | Vyacheslav Zhigaylov | GB | Politehnica Chişinău | ||
07/05 | Dumitru Ciumac | MF | Dacia Chişinău | ||
01/05 | Sergei Astapchik | GB | FK Baranovichi | ||
01/05 | Evgeniy Branovitskiy | DF | Vorskla-Naftohaz | ||
01/05 | Andrey Dovnar | MF | Torpedo-SKA Minsk | ||
01/05 | Vitaly Ledenev | AT | Dinamo Minsk | ||
01/05 | Yuri Vodovozov | MF | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
départs | |||||
06/05 | Igor Balin | DF | FK Gomel | ||
06/05 | Andrey Dovnar | MF | FK Minsk 2 | ||
06/05 | Vitaly Ledenev | AT | Hapoel Haifa | ||
12/04 | Sergiu Grituc | AT | Dacia Chişinău | ||
12/04 | Aleksandr Klimenka | AT | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
12/04 | Maksim Sukhoveyev | MF | Dinamo Brest | ||
12/04 | Sergey Vekhtev | AT | Lokomotiv Vitebsk |
arrivées | |||||
08/05 | Sergiu Jăpălău | MF | Dacia Chişinău | ||
07/05 | Vyatcheslav Hleb | AT | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
07/05 | Oleg Strakanovich | MF | Tobyl Kostanay | ||
01/05 | Mikhail Afanasiev | MF | BATE Borisov | ||
01/05 | Artem Kontsevoj | AT | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
01/05 | Oleg Popel | DF | FK Gomel | ||
01/05 | Dmitriy Shegrikovich | MF | BATE Borisov | ||
01/05 | Aleksandr Sulima | GB | Neman Grodno | ||
départs | |||||
12/04 | Alexei Borovski | MF | FK Vetra | ||
12/04 | Levan Mikadze | DF | FK Liepājas Metalurgs | ||
12/04 | Albert Oskolkov | DF | Spartak Chelyabinsk | ||
12/04 | Dmitriy Parfenov | AT | Neman Grodno | ||
12/04 | Nikita Shmykov | DF | FC Dinaburg | ||
12/04 | Sergey Sosnovskiy | DF | Zvezda-BGU Minsk | ||
12/04 | Vyacheslav Zapoyaska | MF | FC Volgar-Gazprom |
arrivées | |||||
01/05 | Aleksandr Fedorovich | GB | BATE Borisov | ||
01/05 | Dmitriy Kovalenok | AT | Neman Grodno | ||
01/05 | Aleksey Poge | GB | Lokomotiv Vitebsk | ||
01/05 | Vitaliy Rogozhkin | DF | Torpedo-SKA Minsk | ||
01/05 | Marius Skinderis | MF | FK Liepājas Metalurgs | ||
01/05 | Konstantin Yakubovskiy | MF | BATE Borisov | ||
départs | |||||
06/05 | Aleksandr Baranov | MF | BATE Borisov | ||
06/05 | Aleksandr Fedorovich | GB | BATE Borisov | ||
06/05 | Dmitriy Kovalenok | AT | Darida Zhdanovichi | ||
12/04 | Denis Parechin | GB | FK Minsk | ||
12/04 | Yuri Vodovozov | MF | FK Slavia Mozyr |
arrivées | |||||
01/05 | Vyacheslav Dusmanov | GB | Chkalovets-1936 | ||
01/05 | Vyacheslav Grigorov | MF | Torpedo-SKA Minsk | ||
01/05 | Gennadiy Mardas | DF | BATE Borisov | ||
01/05 | Dmitriy Parfenov | AT | MTZ-Ripo | ||
départs | |||||
12/04 | Dmitriy Kovalenok | AT | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
12/04 | Dmitry Ogorodnik | AT | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
12/04 | Aleksandr Sulima | GB | MTZ-Ripo | ||
12/04 | Dmitri Verstak | AT | FK Smorgon |
arrivées | |||||
08/05 | Pavel Shmigero | MF | BATE Borisov | ||
01/05 | Aleksandr Klimenka | AT | FK Slavia Mozyr | ||
01/05 | Leonid Lagun | MF | SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk | ||
01/05 | Igor Logvinov | GB | Torpedo-SKA Minsk | ||
01/05 | Mikhail Martinovich | MF | Torpedo-SKA Minsk | ||
01/05 | Mikhail Patsko | MF | Lokomotiv Vitebsk | ||
01/05 | Pavel Plaskonny | DF | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
départs | |||||
12/04 | Dmitry Bespansky | MF | Dinamo Brest | ||
12/04 | Aleksandr Gerasimovich | GB | Zvezda-BGU Minsk | ||
12/04 | Dmitri Kalachev | DF | Dinamo Brest | ||
12/04 | Aleksandr Khrapkovskiy | DF | FK Ural | ||
12/04 | Igors Sļesarčuks | AT | FK Venta | ||
12/04 | Anatoly Tikhonchik | AT | FK Gomel | ||
12/04 | Roman Trepachkin | DF | FK Krivbas (old) |
arrivées | |||||
03/05 | Yuri Kolomyts | DF | Dinamo Barnaul | ||
01/05 | Daler Tukhtasunov | MF | Vakhsh Qughonteppa | ||
départs | |||||
06/05 | Yury Doroshkevich | MF | FK Smorgon | ||
12/04 | Dmitry Klimovich | DF | BATE Borisov | ||
12/04 | Alexandr Lisovskiy | MF | FK Smorgon | ||
12/04 | Aleksei Poznyak | MF | Lokomotiv Vitebsk | ||
12/04 | Artem Radkov | DF | BATE Borisov | ||
12/04 | Denis Sashcheko | MF | Halmstads BK |
arrivées | |||||
01/05 | Aleksandr Gerasimovich | GB | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
01/05 | Sergey Sosnovskiy | DF | MTZ-Ripo | ||
départs | |||||
06/05 | Sergey Pyrkh | MF | FK Gomel | ||
12/04 | Roman Harkusha | DF | BATE Borisov | ||
12/04 | Aleksey Khaletskiy | DF | BATE Borisov |