. .
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
20:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Eintracht Braunschweig II -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018 >
20:15 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - Bayern München II -:-
Argentine > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentine >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
01:30 GyE La Plata - River Plate -:-
21:00 CA Lanús - Vélez Sársfield -:-
23:15 Atlético Tucumán - CA Colón -:-
Bahreïn > Premier League 2017/2018  Bahreïn >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
16:20 East Riffa Club - Al Muharraq -:-
17:00 Riffa SC - Malkiya Club -:-
18:35 Al Ahli - Manama Club -:-
Belgique > Reserve Pro League 2017/2018  Belgique >   Reserve Pro League 2017/2018 >
19:30 Waasland-Beveren II - Royal Antwerp FC II -:-
19:30 Sint-Truidense VV II - RSC Anderlecht II -:-
19:30 Excelsior Mouscron II - Sporting Charleroi II -:-
19:30 Standard Liège II - KAA Gent II -:-
20:00 AS Eupen II - KV Mechelen II -:-
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem II - KRC Genk II -:-
20:00 KV Kortrijk II - KV Oostende II -:-
20:00 Sporting Lokeren II - Club Brugge KV II -:-
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura >
01:30 Club Blooming - Real Potosí -:-
Danemark > Superliga 2017/2018  Danemark >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
19:00 FC Midtjylland - Odense BK -:-
Grèce > Superleague 2017/2018  Grèce >   Superleague 2017/2018 >
18:30 Platanias Chanion - Atromitos -:-
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2017/2018  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Esteghlal Khuzestan - Sanat Naft FC -:-
16:00 Esteghlal - Sepahan FC -:-
16:00 Padideh FC - Gostaresh Foulad FC -:-
16:00 Pars Jonoubi Jam - FC Mashhad -:-
16:00 Saipa FC - Paykan FC -:-
16:00 Sepidrood Rasht - Persepolis -:-
16:00 Tractor Sazi - Foolad FC -:-
16:00 FC Zob Ahan - Naft Tehran FC -:-
Italie > Serie A 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
19:00 FC Crotone - Udinese Calcio -:-
21:00 Hellas Verona - Genoa CFC -:-
Pays-Bas > Eerste Divisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Eerste Divisie 2017/2018 >
20:00 FC Utrecht (J) - FC Emmen -:-
20:00 Jong PSV - Fortuna Sittard -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
21:00 GD Estoril - Portimonense SC -:-
Suisse > Challenge League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
20:00 Servette Genève - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS -:-
Turquie > SüperLig 2017/2018  Turquie >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
18:00 Trabzonspor - Antalyaspor -:-
18:00 Alanyaspor - Kayserispor -:-