15. Journée
08.12.2018 14:30 AC Renate AC Renate - Alma Juventus Fano Alma Juventus Fano
08.12.2018 14:30 AC Rimini AC Rimini - UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe
08.12.2018 14:30 Pordenone Calcio Pordenone Calcio - Ravenna Calcio Ravenna Calcio
08.12.2018 14:30 Unione Triestina Unione Triestina - AS Gubbio AS Gubbio
08.12.2018 14:30 Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus - Teramo Calcio Teramo Calcio
08.12.2018 14:30 Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro - AC FeralpiSalò AC FeralpiSalò
08.12.2018 18:30 Imolese Calcio Imolese Calcio - Virtus Verona Virtus Verona
08.12.2018 20:30 SS Monza 1912 SS Monza 1912 - Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
08.12.2018 20:45 Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio - Fermana FC Fermana FC
09.12.2018 14:30 Sambenedettese Sambenedettese - FC Südtirol FC Südtirol
16. Journée
11.12.2018 14:30 AS Gubbio AS Gubbio - Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus
11.12.2018 19:00 AC Rimini AC Rimini - SS Monza 1912 SS Monza 1912 -:-
11.12.2018 20:30 AC FeralpiSalò AC FeralpiSalò - Imolese Calcio Imolese Calcio -:-
11.12.2018 20:30 Giana Erminio Giana Erminio - AC Renate AC Renate -:-
11.12.2018 20:30 Alma Juventus Fano Alma Juventus Fano - Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro -:-
11.12.2018 20:30 Fermana FC Fermana FC - Unione Triestina Unione Triestina -:-
11.12.2018 20:30 Ravenna Calcio Ravenna Calcio - Virtus Verona Virtus Verona -:-
11.12.2018 20:30 Teramo Calcio Teramo Calcio - Pordenone Calcio Pordenone Calcio -:-
12.12.2018 18:30 FC Südtirol FC Südtirol - Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio -:-
12.12.2018 20:30 UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe - Sambenedettese Sambenedettese -:-
17. Journée
15.12.2018 16:30 Pordenone Calcio Pordenone Calcio - AS Gubbio AS Gubbio -:-
15.12.2018 16:30 Unione Triestina Unione Triestina - AC FeralpiSalò AC FeralpiSalò -:-
15.12.2018 16:30 Virtus Verona Virtus Verona - Alma Juventus Fano Alma Juventus Fano -:-
15.12.2018 18:30 Imolese Calcio Imolese Calcio - Fermana FC Fermana FC -:-
15.12.2018 18:30 Sambenedettese Sambenedettese - AC Rimini AC Rimini -:-
15.12.2018 20:30 SS Monza 1912 SS Monza 1912 - UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
15.12.2018 20:30 Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro - Teramo Calcio Teramo Calcio -:-
15.12.2018 20:45 Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus - Ravenna Calcio Ravenna Calcio -:-
16.12.2018 14:30 AC Renate AC Renate - FC Südtirol FC Südtirol -:-
16.12.2018 14:30 Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio - Giana Erminio Giana Erminio -:-
Résultats en direct détails de la rencontre en direct Commentaires en direct