30.10.2004 | 18:30 | Cádiz CF | - | CD Alavés | 0:1 (0:0) | |
31.10.2004 | 12:00 | Elche CF | - | Sporting Gijón | 4:0 (1:0) | |
12:00 | Atlético Malagueño | - | Racing Ferrol | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
17:00 | UD Salamanca | - | RC Celta | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
17:00 | Real Valladolid | - | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | Pontevedra CF | - | SD Eibar | 2:3 (0:2) | ||
17:00 | Terrassa FC | - | Xerez CD | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | Córdoba CF | - | Recreativo Huelva | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
17:00 | Ciudad de Murcia | - | UE Lleida | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
18:00 | Polideportivo Ejido | - | Real Murcia | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
19:00 | CD Tenerife | - | UD Almería | 1:3 (0:1) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Xerez CD | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 12:5 | 7 | 22 | |
2 | SD Eibar | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 15:12 | 3 | 20 | |
3 | Polideportivo Ejido | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 15:6 | 9 | 19 | |
4 | CD Alavés | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20:13 | 7 | 18 | |
5 | Elche CF | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14:8 | 6 | 18 | |
6 | Racing Ferrol | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 12:8 | 4 | 17 | |
7 | UE Lleida | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12:9 | 3 | 17 | |
8 | Cádiz CF | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 9:7 | 2 | 15 | |
9 | UD Almería | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 8:7 | 1 | 14 | |
10 | RC Celta | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 14 | |
11 | Recreativo Huelva | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 6:5 | 1 | 13 | |
12 | Real Valladolid | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | 13 | |
13 | CD Tenerife | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | 13 | |
14 | Atlético Malagueño | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7:8 | -1 | 12 | |
15 | Sporting Gijón | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 | 12 | |
16 | Terrassa FC | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:13 | -1 | 11 | |
17 | UD Salamanca | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6:10 | -4 | 11 | |
18 | Pontevedra CF | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | 10 | |
19 | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 8:13 | -5 | 10 | |
20 | Ciudad de Murcia | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11:17 | -6 | 8 | |
21 | Real Murcia | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7:18 | -11 | 6 | |
22 | Córdoba CF | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4:14 | -10 | 4 |