06.11.2004 | 17:30 | SD Eibar | - | Terrassa FC | 1:0 (1:0) | |
18:30 | CD Alavés | - | Xerez CD | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
18:30 | Racing Ferrol | - | UD Salamanca | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
18:30 | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | - | CD Tenerife | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
18:30 | Cádiz CF | - | Atlético Malagueño | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
07.11.2004 | 12:00 | RC Celta | - | Polideportivo Ejido | 1:0 (0:0) | |
17:00 | Sporting Gijón | - | Real Valladolid | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | UD Almería | - | Ciudad de Murcia | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | UE Lleida | - | Pontevedra CF | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | Real Murcia | - | Córdoba CF | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | Recreativo Huelva | - | Elche CF | 2:1 (0:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SD Eibar | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 16:12 | 4 | 23 | |
2 | Xerez CD | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 12:7 | 5 | 22 | |
3 | CD Alavés | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 22:13 | 9 | 21 | |
4 | UE Lleida | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 15:9 | 6 | 20 | |
5 | Racing Ferrol | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 14:9 | 5 | 20 | |
6 | Polideportivo Ejido | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 15:7 | 8 | 19 | |
7 | Cádiz CF | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 13:7 | 6 | 18 | |
8 | Elche CF | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 15:10 | 5 | 18 | |
9 | RC Celta | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 17 | |
10 | Recreativo Huelva | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 8:6 | 2 | 16 | |
11 | UD Almería | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 8:7 | 1 | 15 | |
12 | Real Valladolid | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | 14 | |
13 | CD Tenerife | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | 13 | |
Sporting Gijón | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | 13 | ||
15 | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 9:13 | -4 | 13 | |
16 | Atlético Malagueño | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 7:12 | -5 | 12 | |
17 | Terrassa FC | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12:14 | -2 | 11 | |
18 | UD Salamanca | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7:12 | -5 | 11 | |
19 | Pontevedra CF | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 14:19 | -5 | 10 | |
20 | Ciudad de Murcia | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11:17 | -6 | 9 | |
21 | Real Murcia | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8:18 | -10 | 9 | |
22 | Córdoba CF | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4:15 | -11 | 4 |