Freundschaft Vereine 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 27.06.2019 16:00 D Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2:4 (2:2)
Kalenderwoche 06.07.2019 18:00 D FK Senica FK Senica 3:0 (1:0)
1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 21.07.2018 17:00 D FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 3:2 (0:1)
2. Journée 28.07.2018 17:00 E SFC Opava SFC Opava 2:1 (1:1)
3. Journée 04.08.2018 17:00 D FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1:1 (0:0)
4. Journée 11.08.2018 19:00 E Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 0:1 (0:0)
5. Journée 18.08.2018 17:00 D FK Teplice FK Teplice 1:0 (0:0)
6. Journée 27.08.2018 18:00 E 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 4:0 (2:0)
7. Journée 01.09.2018 17:00 D 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 3:0 (3:0)
8. Journée 14.09.2018 18:00 E Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1:0 (0:0)
9. Journée 21.09.2018 18:00 D Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1:2 (0:0)
10. Journée 29.09.2018 15:00 E FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 1:1 (0:1)
11. Journée 05.10.2018 18:00 D Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 0:1 (0:0)
12. Journée 20.10.2018 15:00 E Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1:1 (0:0)
13. Journée 27.10.2018 17:00 D Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1:0 (0:0)
14. Journée 03.11.2018 17:00 D MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 2:1 (0:0)
15. Journée 11.11.2018 17:00 E Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1:3 (1:2)
16. Journée 24.11.2018 17:00 D SFC Opava SFC Opava 2:0 (1:0)
17. Journée 03.12.2018 17:00 E FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 0:4 (0:2)
18. Journée 07.12.2018 18:00 D Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 0:2 (0:2)
19. Journée 15.12.2018 15:00 E FK Teplice FK Teplice 1:2 (1:1)
20. Journée 09.02.2019 15:00 D 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 0:1 (0:0)
21. Journée 16.02.2019 15:00 E 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 2:3 (1:1)
22. Journée 23.02.2019 15:00 D Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 0:2 (0:1)
23. Journée 01.03.2019 18:00 E Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 2:1 (1:1)
24. Journée 09.03.2019 15:00 D FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 2:1 (1:1)
25. Journée 16.03.2019 15:00 E Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 0:1 (0:1)
26. Journée 30.03.2019 15:00 D Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 0:2 (0:1)
27. Journée 08.04.2019 18:00 E Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 0:2 (0:0)
28. Journée 13.04.2019 15:30 E MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 0:2 (0:1)
29. Journée 21.04.2019 17:00 D Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1:0 (0:0)
30. Journée 27.04.2019 17:00 E FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 0:3 (0:3)
1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 Europa League
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 03.05.2019 18:00 D Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1:0 (1:0)
1er tour 12.05.2019 15:00 E Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2:3 (2:1)
2e tour 17.05.2019 18:00 D FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 3:1 (1:0)
2e tour 24.05.2019 18:00 E FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 0:3 (0:0)
Pohár FAČR 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2e tour 05.09.2018 18:00 E Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž 5:0
3e tour 25.09.2018 16:00 E FC Slavičín FC Slavičín 9:3 (6:1)
tour des 16 15.11.2018 17:00 E Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1:2 (0:0)