Qualif. Ligue des Champions 2009/2010
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
3e tour 29.07.2009 19:00 E FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 0:0 (0:0)
3e tour 05.08.2009 20:00 D FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 1:1 (1:0)
Europa League 2009/2010
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe B 17.09.2009 19:00 E Genoa CFC Genoa CFC 0:2 (0:2)
Groupe B 01.10.2009 21:05 D Lille OSC Lille OSC 1:5 (1:0)
Groupe B 22.10.2009 21:05 E Valencia CF Valencia CF 1:1 (1:0)
Groupe B 05.11.2009 19:00 D Valencia CF Valencia CF 2:2 (0:1)
Groupe B 02.12.2009 21:05 D Genoa CFC Genoa CFC 0:0 (0:0)
Groupe B 17.12.2009 19:00 E Lille OSC Lille OSC 1:3 (0:2)
Qualif. Ligue Europa 2009/2010
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Play-offs 20.08.2009 20:00 D Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 3:0 (1:0)
Play-offs 27.08.2009 20:30 E Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1:2 (0:2)
1. fotbalová liga 2009/2010
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 25.07.2009 18:15 D FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1:1 (0:0)
2. Journée 02.08.2009 17:00 E 1. FC Brno 1. FC Brno 0:2 (0:2)
3. Journée 09.08.2009 19:00 D Bohemians Praha Bohemians Praha 3:1 (2:0)
4. Journée 15.08.2009 18:15 E České Budějovice České Budějovice 1:0 (1:0)
5. Journée 23.08.2009 17:00 E FK Teplice FK Teplice 1:1 (1:1)
6. Journée 31.08.2009 19:30 D 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 3:0 (1:0)
7. Journée 12.09.2009 20:00 E Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1:1 (1:1)
8. Journée 21.09.2009 17:30 D Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 3:1 (1:1)
9. Journée 26.09.2009 19:45 E Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1:1 (0:0)
10. Journée 05.10.2009 17:30 D Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 0:1 (0:1)
11. Journée 18.10.2009 17:00 E SK Kladno SK Kladno 2:0 (1:0)
12. Journée 26.10.2009 17:30 D Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1:2 (1:2)
13. Journée 31.10.2009 16:00 E 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 0:1 (0:0)
14. Journée 09.11.2009 17:30 D Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 0:0 (0:0)
15. Journée 21.11.2009 19:15 E FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1:1 (1:1)
16. Journée 29.11.2009 17:00 D 1. FC Brno 1. FC Brno 3:1 (2:1)
17. Journée 27.02.2010 18:20 E Bohemians Praha Bohemians Praha 1:0 (1:0)
18. Journée 08.03.2010 17:30 D České Budějovice České Budějovice 3:2 (3:2)
19. Journée 13.03.2010 18:20 D FK Teplice FK Teplice 0:0 (0:0)
20. Journée 22.03.2010 17:30 E 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1:3 (1:2)
21. Journée 25.03.2010 19:00 D Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 0:2 (0:2)
22. Journée 29.03.2010 17:30 E Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1:3 (1:2)
23. Journée 05.04.2010 15:30 D Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 3:0 (0:0)
24. Journée 12.04.2010 17:30 E Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 0:1 (0:1)
25. Journée 18.04.2010 17:00 D SK Kladno SK Kladno 0:0 (0:0)
26. Journée 25.04.2010 17:00 E Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1:3 (1:0)
27. Journée 02.05.2010 16:00 D 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 3:0 (0:0)
28. Journée 05.05.2010 17:30 E Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2:4 (2:1)
29. Journée 08.05.2010 17:30 D FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 0:3 (0:2)
30. Journée 15.05.2010 17:30 E FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1:0 (0:0)
Pohár FAČR 2009/2010
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2e tour 03.09.2009 17:00 E Arsenal Česká Lípa Arsenal Česká Lípa 4:2
3e tour 08.10.2009 16:00 E TJ Slavia Karlovy Vary TJ Slavia Karlovy Vary 5:4 tab
tour des 16 14.11.2009 14:00 E MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 0:1
tour des 16 25.11.2009 17:30 D MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 2:0
Quarts de finale 01.04.2010 19:00 D Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1:0
Quarts de finale 15.04.2010 20:00 E Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1:0
Demi-finales 21.04.2010 17:00 E FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 0:1
Demi-finales 28.04.2010 19:15 D FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2:1