1er tour
09.11.2018 20:55 Haringey Borough - AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
10.11.2018 13:30 Maidenhead United Maidenhead United - Portsmouth FC Portsmouth FC
10.11.2018 16:00 Maidstone United Maidstone United - Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town
10.11.2018 16:00 Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United - Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
10.11.2018 16:00 Swindon Town Swindon Town - York City York City
10.11.2018 16:00 Torquay United Torquay United - Woking FC Woking FC
10.11.2018 16:00 Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United - Burton Albion Burton Albion
10.11.2018 16:00 Aldershot Town Aldershot Town - Bradford City Bradford City
10.11.2018 16:00 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town - Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
10.11.2018 16:00 Bromley FC Bromley FC - Peterborough United Peterborough United
10.11.2018 16:00 Southport FC Southport FC - Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
10.11.2018 16:00 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle - Stevenage FC Stevenage FC
10.11.2018 16:00 Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC - Billericay Billericay
10.11.2018 16:00 Lincoln City Lincoln City - Northampton Town Northampton Town
10.11.2018 16:00 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town - Stockport County Stockport County
10.11.2018 16:00 Bury FC Bury FC - Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
10.11.2018 16:00 Gillingham FC Gillingham FC - Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
10.11.2018 16:00 Oxford United Oxford United - Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
10.11.2018 16:00 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers - Oxford City Oxford City
10.11.2018 16:00 Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley - Colchester United Colchester United
10.11.2018 16:00 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC - Notts County Notts County
10.11.2018 16:00 Metropolitan Police Metropolitan Police - Newport County Newport County
10.11.2018 16:00 Walsall FC Walsall FC - Coventry City Coventry City
10.11.2018 16:00 Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC - Gateshead FC Gateshead FC
10.11.2018 16:00 Sutton United Sutton United - Slough Town Slough Town
10.11.2018 16:00 Exeter City Exeter City - Blackpool FC Blackpool FC
10.11.2018 16:00 Luton Town Luton Town - Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers
10.11.2018 16:00 Morecambe FC Morecambe FC - Halifax Town Halifax Town
10.11.2018 16:00 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra - Carlisle United Carlisle United
10.11.2018 16:00 Southend United Southend United - Crawley Town Crawley Town
11.11.2018 13:45 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town - Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
11.11.2018 13:45 Chorley FC Chorley FC - Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers
11.11.2018 13:45 Alfreton Town Alfreton Town - Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
11.11.2018 13:45 Barnet FC Barnet FC - Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
11.11.2018 13:45 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town - Salford City Salford City
11.11.2018 13:45 Hitchin Town - Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
11.11.2018 13:45 Guiseley AFC Guiseley AFC - Cambridge United Cambridge United
11.11.2018 13:45 Weston-super-Mare AFC Weston-super-Mare AFC - Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC
11.11.2018 15:30 Port Vale FC Port Vale FC - Sunderland AFC Sunderland AFC
12.11.2018 20:45 Hampton & Richmond Borough - Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
20.11.2018 20:45 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town - Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
20.11.2018 20:45 Bradford City Bradford City - Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
20.11.2018 20:45 Billericay Billericay - Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC
20.11.2018 20:45 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers - Oxford United Oxford United
20.11.2018 20:45 Oxford City Oxford City - Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
20.11.2018 20:45 Slough Town Slough Town - Sutton United Sutton United
20.11.2018 20:45 Halifax Town Halifax Town - Morecambe FC Morecambe FC
20.11.2018 20:45 Crawley Town Crawley Town - Southend United Southend United
20.11.2018 20:45 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic - Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
20.11.2018 20:45 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers - Chorley FC Chorley FC
21.11.2018 20:45 Hartlepool United Hartlepool United - Gillingham FC Gillingham FC
21.11.2018 20:45 Salford City Salford City - Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
21.11.2018 20:45 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers - Barnet FC Barnet FC
2e tour
30.11.2018 20:55 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors - Blackpool FC Blackpool FC -:-
01.12.2018 13:30 Morecambe / Halifax - AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon -:-
01.12.2018 16:00 Bury FC Bury FC - Luton Town Luton Town -:-
01.12.2018 16:00 Tranmere / Oxford City - Southport FC Southport FC -:-
01.12.2018 16:00 Southend / Crawley - Barnsley FC Barnsley FC -:-
01.12.2018 16:00 Shrewsbury / Salford - Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United -:-
01.12.2018 16:00 Chesterfield / Billericay - Grimsby Town Grimsby Town -:-
01.12.2018 16:00 Peterborough United Peterborough United - Aldershot / Bradford -:-
01.12.2018 16:00 Swindon Town Swindon Town - Woking FC Woking FC -:-
01.12.2018 16:00 Maidstone United Maidstone United - Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic -:-
01.12.2018 16:00 Lincoln City Lincoln City - Carlisle United Carlisle United -:-
01.12.2018 16:00 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle - Oxford Utd. / Forest Green Rovers -:-
01.12.2018 16:00 Barnet / Bristol Rovers - Stockport County Stockport County -:-
01.12.2018 16:00 Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC - Portsmouth FC Portsmouth FC -:-
01.12.2018 16:00 Walsall FC Walsall FC - Sunderland AFC Sunderland AFC -:-
01.12.2018 16:00 Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley - Ebbsfleet / Cheltenham -:-
01.12.2018 16:00 Mansfield / Charlton - Chorley / Doncaster -:-
01.12.2018 16:00 Sutton / Slough - Gillingham / Hartlepool -:-
01.12.2018 21:00 Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC - Newport County Newport County -:-
03.12.2018 21:00 Guiseley AFC Guiseley AFC - Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town -:-
Résultats en direct détails de la rencontre en direct Commentaires en direct