2e tour
29.11.2019 20:55 Maldon & Tiptree FC - Newport County Newport County
30.11.2019 16:00 Portsmouth FC Portsmouth FC - Altrincham FC Altrincham FC
30.11.2019 16:00 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town - Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
30.11.2019 16:00 Kingstonian FC - AFC Fylde AFC Fylde
30.11.2019 16:00 Walsall FC Walsall FC - Oxford United Oxford United
30.11.2019 16:00 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers - Carlisle United Carlisle United
30.11.2019 16:00 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic - Burton Albion Burton Albion
30.11.2019 16:00 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town - Port Vale FC Port Vale FC
30.11.2019 18:30 Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC - Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
01.12.2019 15:00 Blackpool FC Blackpool FC - Maidstone United Maidstone United
01.12.2019 15:00 Coventry City Coventry City - Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
01.12.2019 15:00 Exeter City Exeter City - Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
01.12.2019 15:00 Gillingham FC Gillingham FC - Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers
01.12.2019 15:00 Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC - Boston United Boston United
01.12.2019 15:00 Peterborough United Peterborough United - Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
01.12.2019 15:00 Crawley Town Crawley Town - Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
01.12.2019 15:00 Northampton Town Northampton Town - Notts County Notts County
01.12.2019 15:00 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers - Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
01.12.2019 16:00 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers - Chichester City FC
02.12.2019 20:45 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors - Rotherham United Rotherham United
10.12.2019 20:45 Carlisle United Carlisle United - Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
10.12.2019 20:45 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra - Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC
10.12.2019 20:45 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town - Coventry City Coventry City
10.12.2019 20:45 Hartlepool United Hartlepool United - Exeter City Exeter City
16.12.2019 20:30 Boston United Boston United - Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC
17.12.2019 20:30 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle - Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
3e tour
04.01.2020 13:31 Boston / Rochdale - Newcastle United Newcastle United -:-
04.01.2020 13:31 Bristol City Bristol City - Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town -:-
04.01.2020 13:31 Millwall FC Millwall FC - Newport County Newport County -:-
04.01.2020 13:31 Rotherham United Rotherham United - Hull City Hull City -:-
04.01.2020 13:31 Burnley FC Burnley FC - Peterborough United Peterborough United -:-
04.01.2020 13:31 Birmingham City Birmingham City - Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers -:-
04.01.2020 16:01 Fulham FC Fulham FC - Aston Villa Aston Villa -:-
04.01.2020 16:01 Cardiff City Cardiff City - Carlisle United Carlisle United -:-
04.01.2020 16:01 Oxford United Oxford United - Hartlepool United Hartlepool United -:-
04.01.2020 16:01 Southampton FC Southampton FC - Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town -:-
04.01.2020 16:01 Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion - Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday -:-
04.01.2020 16:01 Plymouth / Bristol - Coventry City Coventry City -:-
04.01.2020 16:01 Reading FC Reading FC - Blackpool FC Blackpool FC -:-
04.01.2020 16:01 Watford FC Watford FC - Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers -:-
04.01.2020 16:01 Preston North End Preston North End - Norwich City Norwich City -:-
04.01.2020 16:01 Brentford FC Brentford FC - Stoke City Stoke City -:-
04.01.2020 18:31 Leicester City Leicester City - Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic -:-
04.01.2020 18:31 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers - Manchester United Manchester United -:-
04.01.2020 18:31 AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth - Luton Town Luton Town -:-
04.01.2020 18:31 Manchester City Manchester City - Port Vale FC Port Vale FC -:-
04.01.2020 18:31 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town - Portsmouth FC Portsmouth FC -:-
05.01.2020 15:01 Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers - Swansea City Swansea City -:-
05.01.2020 15:01 Chelsea FC Chelsea FC - Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest -:-
05.01.2020 15:01 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic - West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion -:-
05.01.2020 15:01 Sheffield United Sheffield United - AFC Fylde AFC Fylde -:-
05.01.2020 15:01 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra - Barnsley FC Barnsley FC -:-
05.01.2020 15:01 Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough FC - Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur -:-
05.01.2020 15:01 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace - Derby County Derby County -:-
05.01.2020 15:01 Burton Albion Burton Albion - Northampton Town Northampton Town -:-
05.01.2020 17:01 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC - Everton FC Everton FC -:-
05.01.2020 19:16 Gillingham FC Gillingham FC - West Ham United West Ham United -:-
06.01.2020 20:56 Arsenal FC Arsenal FC - Leeds United Leeds United -:-
Résultats en direct détails de la rencontre en direct Commentaires en direct