13. Journée
05.12.2020 Dover Athletic Dover Athletic - Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC rep.
05.12.2020 16:00 Aldershot Town Aldershot Town - Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
05.12.2020 16:00 Altrincham FC Altrincham FC - King's Lynn King's Lynn -:-
05.12.2020 16:00 Bromley FC Bromley FC - Stockport County Stockport County -:-
05.12.2020 16:00 Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC - Maidenhead United Maidenhead United -:-
05.12.2020 16:00 Barnet FC Barnet FC - Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC -:-
05.12.2020 16:00 Hartlepool United Hartlepool United - Boreham Wood Boreham Wood -:-
05.12.2020 16:00 Notts County Notts County - Woking FC Woking FC -:-
05.12.2020 16:00 Sutton United Sutton United - Solihull Moors Solihull Moors -:-
05.12.2020 16:00 Torquay United Torquay United - Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC -:-
05.12.2020 18:20 Weymouth FC Weymouth FC - Halifax Town Halifax Town -:-
14. Journée
08.12.2020 Dover Athletic Dover Athletic - Solihull Moors Solihull Moors rep.
08.12.2020 20:00 Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC - Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC -:-
08.12.2020 20:00 Hartlepool United Hartlepool United - King's Lynn King's Lynn -:-
08.12.2020 20:00 Sutton United Sutton United - Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC -:-
08.12.2020 20:45 Aldershot Town Aldershot Town - Halifax Town Halifax Town -:-
08.12.2020 20:45 Altrincham FC Altrincham FC - Woking FC Woking FC -:-
08.12.2020 20:45 Bromley FC Bromley FC - Yeovil Town Yeovil Town -:-
08.12.2020 20:45 Barnet FC Barnet FC - Stockport County Stockport County -:-
08.12.2020 20:45 Weymouth FC Weymouth FC - Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
08.12.2020 20:45 Notts County Notts County - Boreham Wood Boreham Wood -:-
08.12.2020 20:45 Torquay United Torquay United - Maidenhead United Maidenhead United -:-
15. Journée
12.12.2020 16:00 Boreham Wood Boreham Wood - Aldershot Town Aldershot Town -:-
12.12.2020 16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge - Altrincham FC Altrincham FC -:-
12.12.2020 16:00 Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC - Barnet FC Barnet FC -:-
12.12.2020 16:00 Woking FC Woking FC - Hartlepool United Hartlepool United -:-
12.12.2020 16:00 Halifax Town Halifax Town - Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC -:-
12.12.2020 16:00 King's Lynn King's Lynn - Torquay United Torquay United -:-
12.12.2020 16:00 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors - Bromley FC Bromley FC -:-
12.12.2020 16:00 Stockport County Stockport County - Sutton United Sutton United -:-
12.12.2020 16:00 Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC - Weymouth FC Weymouth FC -:-
12.12.2020 16:00 Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC - Dover Athletic Dover Athletic -:-
12.12.2020 16:00 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town - Notts County Notts County -:-
Résultats en direct détails de la rencontre en direct Commentaires en direct