24. Journée
28.01.2020 20:45 Halifax Town Halifax Town - Dover Athletic Dover Athletic -:-
26. Journée
28.01.2020 20:45 Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United - Woking FC Woking FC
28.01.2020 20:45 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors - Barrow AFC Barrow AFC
27. Journée
28.01.2020 Barnet FC Barnet FC - Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
28.01.2020 20:45 Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC - Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
32. Journée
25.01.2020 16:00 Boreham Wood Boreham Wood - Barrow AFC Barrow AFC
25.01.2020 16:00 Bromley FC Bromley FC - Barnet FC Barnet FC
25.01.2020 16:00 Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC - AFC Fylde AFC Fylde
25.01.2020 16:00 Chorley FC Chorley FC - Halifax Town Halifax Town
25.01.2020 16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge - Notts County Notts County
25.01.2020 16:00 Dover Athletic Dover Athletic - Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
25.01.2020 16:00 Harrogate Town Harrogate Town - Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC
25.01.2020 16:00 Hartlepool United Hartlepool United - Stockport County Stockport County
25.01.2020 16:00 Maidenhead United Maidenhead United - Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC
25.01.2020 16:00 Sutton United Sutton United - Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
25.01.2020 16:00 Torquay United Torquay United - Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
25.01.2020 16:00 Woking FC Woking FC - Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
33. Journée
01.02.2020 16:00 AFC Fylde AFC Fylde - Boreham Wood Boreham Wood -:-
01.02.2020 16:00 Aldershot Town Aldershot Town - Harrogate Town Harrogate Town -:-
01.02.2020 16:00 Barnet FC Barnet FC - Hartlepool United Hartlepool United -:-
01.02.2020 16:00 Barrow AFC Barrow AFC - Torquay United Torquay United -:-
01.02.2020 16:00 Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC - Woking FC Woking FC -:-
01.02.2020 16:00 Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United - Sutton United Sutton United -:-
01.02.2020 16:00 Halifax Town Halifax Town - Bromley FC Bromley FC -:-
01.02.2020 16:00 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors - Maidenhead United Maidenhead United -:-
01.02.2020 16:00 Stockport County Stockport County - Dover Athletic Dover Athletic -:-
01.02.2020 16:00 Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC - Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
01.02.2020 16:00 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town - Chorley FC Chorley FC -:-
01.02.2020 18:20 Notts County Notts County - Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC -:-
Résultats en direct détails de la rencontre en direct Commentaires en direct