3. Journée
12.10.2019 11:30 Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United - Lincoln City Lincoln City 2:0
12.10.2019 12:00 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers - Huddersfield Town (U17) Huddersfield Town (U17) 4:0
12.10.2019 12:00 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town - Notts County Notts County 1:4
12.10.2019 13:00 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town - Bradford City Bradford City 1:3
15.10.2019 14:00 Burton Albion Burton Albion - Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 1:2
19.10.2019 Bradford City Bradford City - Burton Albion Burton Albion rep.
19.10.2019 12:00 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town - Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United 1:2
19.10.2019 12:30 Huddersfield Town (U17) Huddersfield Town (U17) - Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 2:1
22.10.2019 12:00 Bradford City Bradford City - Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC -:-
22.10.2019 13:30 Notts County Notts County - Rotherham United Rotherham United -:-
4. Journée
01.11.2019 12:00 Rotherham United Rotherham United - Huddersfield Town (U17) Huddersfield Town (U17) -:-
01.11.2019 14:00 Burton Albion Burton Albion - Mansfield Town Mansfield Town -:-
02.11.2019 12:00 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers - Lincoln City Lincoln City -:-
02.11.2019 12:00 Notts County Notts County - Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC -:-
02.11.2019 12:00 Bradford City Bradford City - Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United -:-
16.11.2019 12:00 Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC - Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers -:-
16.11.2019 12:00 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town - Rotherham United Rotherham United -:-
16.11.2019 12:00 Lincoln City Lincoln City - Bradford City Bradford City -:-
16.11.2019 12:00 Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United - Burton Albion Burton Albion -:-
16.11.2019 12:30 Huddersfield Town (U17) Huddersfield Town (U17) - Notts County Notts County -:-
19.11.2019 12:00 Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC - Lincoln City Lincoln City -:-
23.11.2019 12:00 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers - Bradford City Bradford City -:-
23.11.2019 12:00 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town - Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC -:-
23.11.2019 12:00 Notts County Notts County - Mansfield Town Mansfield Town -:-
23.11.2019 12:00 Rotherham United Rotherham United - Lincoln City Lincoln City -:-
23.11.2019 12:00 Huddersfield Town (U17) Huddersfield Town (U17) - Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United -:-
29.11.2019 14:00 Burton Albion Burton Albion - Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers -:-
30.11.2019 12:00 Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC - Rotherham United Rotherham United -:-
30.11.2019 12:00 Lincoln City Lincoln City - Notts County Notts County -:-
30.11.2019 12:00 Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United - Grimsby Town Grimsby Town -:-
30.11.2019 12:30 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town - Huddersfield Town (U17) Huddersfield Town (U17) -:-