8. Journée
24.10.2020 14:00 Exeter City Exeter City - Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United
24.10.2020 16:00 Barrow AFC Barrow AFC - Walsall FC Walsall FC
24.10.2020 16:00 Bradford City Bradford City - Newport County Newport County
24.10.2020 16:00 Cambridge United Cambridge United - Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
24.10.2020 16:00 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town - Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
24.10.2020 16:00 Colchester United Colchester United - Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
24.10.2020 16:00 Morecambe FC Morecambe FC - Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
24.10.2020 16:00 Stevenage FC Stevenage FC - Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
24.10.2020 16:00 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town - Carlisle United Carlisle United
24.10.2020 16:00 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic - Port Vale FC Port Vale FC
24.10.2020 16:00 Salford City Salford City - Crawley Town Crawley Town
24.10.2020 16:00 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers - Southend United Southend United
9. Journée
27.10.2020 19:30 Crawley Town Crawley Town - Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
27.10.2020 20:00 Carlisle United Carlisle United - Morecambe FC Morecambe FC
27.10.2020 20:00 Walsall FC Walsall FC - Cambridge United Cambridge United
27.10.2020 20:00 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers - Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
27.10.2020 20:00 Harrogate Town Harrogate Town - Stevenage FC Stevenage FC
27.10.2020 20:00 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient - Exeter City Exeter City
27.10.2020 20:00 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town - Barrow AFC Barrow AFC
27.10.2020 20:00 Port Vale FC Port Vale FC - Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
27.10.2020 20:00 Southend United Southend United - Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
27.10.2020 20:00 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers - Bradford City Bradford City
27.10.2020 20:45 Newport County Newport County - Colchester United Colchester United
27.10.2020 20:45 Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United - Salford City Salford City
10. Journée
30.10.2020 20:45 Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United - Colchester United Colchester United -:-
31.10.2020 16:00 Barrow AFC Barrow AFC - Bradford City Bradford City -:-
31.10.2020 16:00 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town - Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers -:-
31.10.2020 16:00 Crawley Town Crawley Town - Cambridge United Cambridge United -:-
31.10.2020 16:00 Exeter City Exeter City - Carlisle United Carlisle United -:-
31.10.2020 16:00 Stevenage FC Stevenage FC - Grimsby Town Grimsby Town -:-
31.10.2020 16:00 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient - Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers -:-
31.10.2020 16:00 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town - Walsall FC Walsall FC -:-
31.10.2020 16:00 Newport County Newport County - Harrogate Town Harrogate Town -:-
31.10.2020 16:00 Salford City Salford City - Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic -:-
31.10.2020 16:00 Southend United Southend United - Port Vale FC Port Vale FC -:-
31.10.2020 16:00 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers - Morecambe FC Morecambe FC -:-
Résultats en direct détails de la rencontre en direct Commentaires en direct