Etape par club en tant que entraineur
01/1970 - 01/1970 | ||||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | ||||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | ||||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | ||||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | FC TVMK | |||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | OGC Nice | |||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Royal Irish Rifles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Transport United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSV Landsberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Stegaurach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mon-Uran | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Cheshunt FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | US Bénédictine | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Fortuna Magdeburg/Wolmirstedt [Femmes] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Rehweiler-Matzenbach [Femmes] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SWA Sharks | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tatabánya FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Buffles du Borgou FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ESC Longueau | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RUS Andenne-Seilles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Energiya Volzhsky | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Erzu Grozny | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Stockholms BK | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Start Krasnystaw | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Avia Swidnik | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | IFK Karlshamn | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Svetogorets Svetogorsk | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Volga Gorkyyi | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sporting Fingal | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Birkirkara FC [Femmes] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ikva Mlyniv | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Northern NSW XI | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Bregalnica Štip | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Preussen Eberswalde | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hazard United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Chernomorets Novorossisk | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Cork Athletic | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AC Standard Paris | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Basel | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sportfreunde Ricklingen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Real Mona | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Vorwärts Steyr | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | IFK Värnamo | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hallescher FC II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gainsborough Trinity | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Boreham Wood | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Shildon AFC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Free State Stars | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Urbino Calcio | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Neumeyer Nürnberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Markhiya SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Wakrah | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Molodechno | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Eintracht Bad Kreuznach |