Etape par club en tant que entraineur
01/1970 - 01/1970 | Go Ahead | |||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | América - SP | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Skjern GF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | PSIM Yogyakarta | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Persikabo Bogor | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Najma | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Atlético CP | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RUS Andenne-Seilles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Wacker Innsbruck [Femmes] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sporting Fingal | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Stade Brestois (CFA) | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CS Avion | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Schwarzenfeld | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Törekves SE | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | NTSV Strand 08 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sabaria FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tipografia Budapest | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Torslanda IK | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Iskra Rîbnița | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | União São João - SP | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Royal Irish Rifles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Bayreuth II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SWA Sharks | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Simandou FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mon-Uran | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Deportivo Pasto | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Chula University FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | April 25 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Stegaurach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSV Landsberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Sand | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bankstown City Lions | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Army XI | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Williamson Magor Academy | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Pago Eagles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Alafua | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Golden Star | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Aigle Sportif | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Turystów Łódź | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Unia Tczew | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Finnland [U19] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Alliance Aischdall | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Plymouth Argyle (R) | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Prahran City | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SFK Vrchovina | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SFK Vrchovina | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Pardubice | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Torrevieja | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | South Auckland [Femmes] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | My People FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Western Illinois Leathernecks | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Western Illinois Leathernecks | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Harimau Muda B | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Este 06/70 II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Alfeld | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSV Deinsen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Eddersheim II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Albanien [U19] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Campos Elíseos - SP | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Inkopax Wroclaw | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tractor Sazi | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | DSK Bratislava | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CD Izarra | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dnipro-75 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Malmö BoIF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Harlow Town | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | House of Billiards | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSV Tettnang [Femmes] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSV Uetersen [Femmes] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Norwegen [U17 (F)] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Apollon Limassol [Femmes] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VV OJC Rosmalen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Slutsk | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gambia [U17] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FS Kozanis | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Aberbargoed Buds | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Immaculata FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | George Town SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Vorwärts Steyr | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Torpedo Minsk | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Notts County | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Fénix | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Mogren Budva | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | NK Zadar | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Þróttur Reykjavík | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Energetik-BGU Minsk | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sambenedettese | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Savona FBC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Fall River Marksmen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sandefjord Fotball | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Baku | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Nasr SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Hörsching | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Wakrah | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Markhiya SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | OT Bremen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Levante UD | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RBC Roosendaal | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kilmarnock LFC [Femmes] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SD Compostela | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Aceh United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gimcheon Sangmu | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Harbour View | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Getafe CF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Algeciras CF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Preussen Eberswalde | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bargh Shiraz | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Wehdat | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Golden Arrows | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Bregalnica Štip | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CKS Czeladz | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Anglo-American Club Zürich | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | St. Louis McMahons | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Storm BK | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Rehweiler-Matzenbach [Femmes] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Follo FK | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Doncaster Rovers Belles [Femmes] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Arsenal Kharkiv [Femmes] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tatabánya FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Cappiano Cuoiopelli | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AFC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Fruta Conquerors | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Geležinis Vilkas | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hamilton Academical | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ASK Köflach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Langenrohr | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Colón de Santa Fe | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Neumeyer Nürnberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Urbino Calcio | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Free State Stars | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | BidVest Wits | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Highlanders FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Hundsheim | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Shildon AFC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Boreham Wood | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gainsborough Trinity | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Frickley Athletic | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Partizan Minsk | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Epe | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Aquila Montevarchi | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | IFK Värnamo | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Scholars International |