Etape par club en tant que entraineur
01/1970 - 01/1970 | Go Ahead | |||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Storm BK | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Rehweiler-Matzenbach [Femmes] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Follo FK | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Doncaster Rovers Belles [Femmes] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Fruta Conquerors | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | URA SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Scholars International | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | St. Louis McMahons | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Anglo-American Club Zürich | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Bregalnica Štip | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Golden Arrows | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Wehdat | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bargh Shiraz | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Preussen Eberswalde | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Geležinis Vilkas | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | George Town SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SWA Sharks | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Marines FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Mirandela | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | América - SP | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Skjern GF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Persikabo Bogor | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | União São João - SP | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Aigle Sportif | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Golden Star | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Pago Eagles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | NY Ukrainians | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Warna Agung Jakarta | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bankstown City Lions | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Stegaurach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | April 25 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Chula University FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Majees | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Simandou FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Milicionar | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Syrianska FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Mogren Budva | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | OT Bremen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Levante UD | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SD Compostela | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kilmarnock LFC [Femmes] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Þróttur Reykjavík | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Energetik-BGU Minsk | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Partizan Minsk | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Frickley Athletic | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gainsborough Trinity | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ranchers Bees | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Hundsheim | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | BidVest Wits | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Neumeyer Nürnberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Langenrohr | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Algeciras CF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Getafe CF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Wakrah | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Nasr SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Baku | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Fall River Marksmen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Savona FBC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sambenedettese | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 |