Etape par club en tant que entraineur
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Saar 05 Saarbrücken [B-jeun] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jordanien [U21] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Syrien [U21] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Lawn Tennis | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Werder Bremen III | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sidama Coffee | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Liga Muçulmana | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Alianza | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sparta Lwow | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ermesinde | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | KSC Menen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Villanova Wildcats | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Südkorea [U17 (F)] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Philadelphia Ukrainian National | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSV Bemerode | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSV Arpke | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Las Rozas CF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jersey Sky Blues [Femmes] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mexiko [U19 (F)] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kanada [U19 (F)] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Olt Slatina | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Atlético Venezuela | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Birkelse IF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Rumänien [U20] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Lüleburgazspor | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Philadelphia Fleischer Yarn | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Racing de Córdoba | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VV Rijsoord | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Western Christchurch | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gwarek Zabrze | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | GASCO | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CF Palencia | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Life Fighters | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | King Kauluma Palace | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | BSC Young Boys II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | La Nica | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Veltheim | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Berchem Sport | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Black Leopards | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TuS Iserlohn | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Raunheim | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Raunheim | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Maranhão - MA | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Thorn | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | South Australian XI | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Polen [U20] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Cetatea Suceava | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jarville | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Olympique Saint-Quentin | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Police Maseru | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Nordstrand IF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Malamuk Uummannaq | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Aqigssiaq Maniitsoq | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Mörlenbach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Kleve |