Etape par club en tant que entraineur
01/1970 - 01/1970 | ||||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | Aris Saloniki | |||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | Lokomotiv Moskva | |||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | Stal' Volgograd | |||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | Stal' Volgograd | |||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | ||||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | ||||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | ||||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | ||||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | ||||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | PAOK Saloniki | |||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | Iraklis Saloniki | |||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | ||||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | AS Cannes | |||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | SM Caen | |||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | Étoile des Deux Lacs | |||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | OGC Nice | |||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | Artois | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Nagoya Shukyu-dan | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tokyo Shukyu-dan | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Seoul Shukyu-dan | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Robbins Dry Dock FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Pago Eagles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Iskra Rîbnița | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RUS Andenne-Seilles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gawin Krolewska Wola | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | MKS Myszkow | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Zagłębie Lubin II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Fortuna Köln [Femmes] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sporting Fingal | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Dersim | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Stegaurach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | KS Burreli | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VfR Breslau | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | BV Altenessen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Chemnitzer BC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Breslauer FV 06 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jazeerat Al Feel | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SWA Sharks | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kenya Commercial Bank | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mon-Uran | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Indian Telephone Industries | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Prayag United SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kerala State Electricity Board | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jurong FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Cournon | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Shafa Baku | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Khazar Sumgayit | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Slutsk | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Connah's Quay Town FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Fleur de Lys FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Fleur de Lys FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Lăpuşul Târgu Lăpuş | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Silvania | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Juazeiro Empreendimentos - CE | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ETSV Würzburg [B-fille] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Beslan-Fayur | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SG Hannover 74 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SG Oberliederbach II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SG Bremthal | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Stathelle og Omegn IL | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jevnaker IF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Raslätts SK | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Parkgrove Glasgow | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Vrutky | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CD Ciempozuelos | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Velké Losiny | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CD Izarra | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Olkom | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dnipro-75 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Algyo SK | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Ain Defla | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ESTAC Troyes (CFA) | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gjøvik FF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV 08 Hofheim | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Paulista - SP | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Eritrea | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Chesterfield FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Chesterfield FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | B 1909 Odense | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | B 1909 Odense | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CD Castellón | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Elche CF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Molodechno | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | DJK SF Katernberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | DJK SF Katernberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Louhans-Cuiseaux | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Nacka FF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AC Nagano Parceiro | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ilhwa Chunma Football Club | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Madagaskar | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FSV Frankfurt | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Elfenbeinküste | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kilmarnock LFC [Femmes] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kayserispor | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Qadsiah | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Zamalek | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Central Español | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sol de América | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | BSG Empor Lauter | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VfB Einheit zu Pankow 1893 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Greven 09 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Marsala | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Trapani Calcio | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AC Carpi | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Joinville - SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bulgarien [U21] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Zug 94 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Affoltern | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Steinach 1908 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Juventude - RS | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Ramadi | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Markhiya SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Dornbirn | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Dornbirn | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ASK Schwadorf | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SKU Amstetten | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Parndorf | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ESV Parndorf | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Free State Stars | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Moroka Swallows | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Favoritner AC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Oberwart | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | The Wanderers | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Wohlhusen |