saison meilleur buteur Équipe Buts
2016/2017 Côte d'Ivoire Seydou Doumbia FC Basel FC Basel 20
2015/2016 Israël Munas Dabbur Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 19
2014/2015 Albanie Shkelzen Gashi FC Basel FC Basel 22
2013/2014 Albanie Shkelzen Gashi Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 19
2012/2013 Argentine Oscar Scarione FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 21
2011/2012 Suisse Alexander Frei FC Basel FC Basel 24
2010/2011 Suisse Alexander Frei FC Basel FC Basel 27
2009/2010 Côte d'Ivoire Seydou Doumbia BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 30
2008/2009 Côte d'Ivoire Seydou Doumbia BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 20
2007/2008 Suisse Hakan Yakin BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 24
2006/2007 Croatie Mladen Petric FC Basel FC Basel 19
2005/2006 Guinée Alhassane Keita FC Zürich FC Zürich 20
2004/2005 Argentine Christian Gimenez FC Basel FC Basel 27
2003/2004 Suisse Stéphane Chapuisat BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 23
2002/2003 Uruguay Richard Núñez Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 27
2001/2002 Uruguay Richard Núñez Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 28
Argentine Christian Gimenez FC Basel FC Basel 28
2000/2001 Suisse Stéphane Chapuisat Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 21
Argentine Christian Gimenez FC Lugano FC Lugano 21
1999/2000 Ghana Charles Amoah FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 25
1998/1999 Suisse Alexandre Rey Servette Genève Servette Genève 19
1997/1998 RD Congo Shabani Nonda FC Zürich FC Zürich 24
1996/1997 Romanie Viorel Moldovan Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 27
1995/1996 Romanie Viorel Moldovan Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 19
Bulgarie Petar Alexandrov FC Luzern FC Luzern 19
1994/1995 Bulgarie Petar Alexandrov Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 24
1993/1994 Brésil Giovane Élber Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 21
1992/1993 Brésil Sonny Anderson da Silva Servette Genève Servette Genève 20
1991/1992 Danemark Miklos Molnar Servette Genève Servette Genève 18
1990/1991 Suisse Dario Zuffi BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 17
1989/1990 Chili Ivan Zamorano FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 23
1988/1989 Allemagne Karl-Heinz Rummenigge Servette Genève Servette Genève 24
1987/1988 Danemark John Eriksen Servette Genève Servette Genève 36
1986/1987 Danemark John Eriksen Servette Genève Servette Genève 28
1984/1985 Suisse Dominique Cina FC Sion FC Sion 24
1983/1984 Suisse Georges Bregy FC Sion FC Sion 21
1982/1983 Suisse Jean-Paul Brigger Servette Genève Servette Genève 23
1981/1982 Suisse Claudio Sulser Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 23
1980/1981 Suisse Peter Risi FC Luzern FC Luzern 18
1979/1980 Suisse Claudio Sulser Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 25
1978/1979 Suisse Peter Risi FC Zürich FC Zürich 16
1977/1978 Suisse Fritz Künzli FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 21
1976/1977 Italie Franco Cucinotta FC Zürich FC Zürich 28
1975/1976 Suisse Peter Risi FC Zürich FC Zürich 33
1974/1975 Serbie Ilja Katic FC Zürich FC Zürich 23
1973/1974 Suisse Daniel Jeandupeux FC Zürich FC Zürich 22
1972/1973 Allemagne Ottmar Hitzfeld FC Basel FC Basel 18
1971/1972 Suisse Herbert Dimmeler FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 17
Allemagne Bernd Dörfel Servette Genève Servette Genève 17
1969/1970 Suisse Fritz Künzli FC Zürich FC Zürich 19
1968/1969 Allemagne Hans-Otto Peters FC Biel/Bienne FC Biel/Bienne 24
1967/1968 Suisse Fritz Künzli FC Zürich FC Zürich 28
1966/1967 Suisse Rolf Blättler Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 24
1965/1966 Suisse Rolf Blättler Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 28
1964/1965 Suisse Rolf Blättler Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 19
Pays-Bas Pierre Kerkhoffs FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 19
1963/1964 Suisse Michel Desbiolles Servette Genève Servette Genève 23
1962/1963 Suisse Peter Von Burg FC Zürich FC Zürich 24
1961/1962 Suisse Jacques Fatton Servette Genève Servette Genève 25
1960/1961 Suisse Guiliano Robbiani Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 27
1959/1960 Suisse Willy Schneider BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 25
1958/1959 Suisse Eugen Meier BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 24
1957/1958 Allemagne Ernst Wechselberger BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 22
1956/1957 Suisse Adrien Kauer FC La Chaux-de-Fonds FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 29
1955/1956 Serbie Branislav Vukosavljevic Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 33
1954/1955 Suisse Marcel Mauron FC La Chaux-de-Fonds FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 30
1953/1954 Suisse Josef Hügi FC Basel FC Basel 29
1952/1953 Suisse Josef Hügi FC Basel FC Basel 32
1951/1952 Suisse Josef Hügi FC Basel FC Basel 24
1950/1951 Suisse Hans-Peter Friedländer FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 22
1949/1950 Suisse Jacques Fatton Servette Genève Servette Genève 32
1948/1949 Suisse Jacques Fatton Servette Genève Servette Genève 21
1947/1948 Suisse Josef Righetti FC Grenchen FC Grenchen 26
1946/1947 Suisse Lauro Amado Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 19
1945/1946 Suisse Hans-Peter Friedländer Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 25
1944/1945 Suisse Hans-Peter Friedländer Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 26
1943/1944 Suisse Erich Andres SC YF/Juventus Zürich SC YF/Juventus Zürich 23
1942/1943 Suisse Lauro Amado Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 31
1941/1942 Suisse Alessandro Frigerio FC Lugano FC Lugano 23
1940/1941 Suisse Alessandro Frigerio FC Lugano FC Lugano 26
1939/1940 Suisse Georges Aeby Servette Genève Servette Genève 22
1938/1939 Autriche Josef Artimovics FC Grenchen FC Grenchen 15
1937/1938 Suisse Numa Monnard FC Basel FC Basel 20
1936/1937 Suisse Alessandro Frigerio SC YF/Juventus Zürich SC YF/Juventus Zürich 23
1935/1936 Suisse Wilhelm Jäggi FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 30
1934/1935 Suisse Engelbert Bösch FC Bern FC Bern 27
1933/1934 Suisse Leopold Kielholz Servette Genève Servette Genève 40