1. Journée
22.07.2017 19:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC St. Gallen 3:3 (1:2)
19:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 2:0 (0:0)
23.07.2017 16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Zürich 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Luzern - FC Lugano 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Thun - FC Sion 0:1 (0:1)
2. Journée
29.07.2017 19:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys 0:4 (0:1)
30.07.2017 16:00 FC Basel - FC Luzern 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Sion 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Zürich - FC Thun 2:1 (0:1)
16.08.2017 18:30 FC Lugano - FC St. Gallen 0:1 (0:0)
3. Journée
05.08.2017 19:00 FC Lugano - FC Zürich 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Thun - FC Basel 0:3 (0:2)
06.08.2017 16:00 FC Luzern - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Sion 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Lausanne-Sport 3:0 (2:0)
4. Journée
09.08.2017 20:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Lugano 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Luzern 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Thun 0:4 (0:3)
10.08.2017 20:00 FC Basel - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:2 (2:0)
20:00 FC Zürich - FC Sion 2:0 (2:0)
5. Journée
19.08.2017 19:00 FC Thun - FC Lausanne-Sport 5:2 (2:2)
19:00 FC Zürich - BSC Young Boys 0:0 (0:0)
20.08.2017 16:00 FC Basel - FC Lugano 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC St. Gallen 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Sion - FC Luzern 1:1 (1:1)
6. Journée
26.08.2017 19:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 FC Lugano - FC Thun 4:1 (2:1)
27.08.2017 16:00 FC Luzern - FC Zürich 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Sion - FC Basel 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC St. Gallen - BSC Young Boys 2:2 (1:1)
7. Journée
09.09.2017 19:00 FC Basel - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 FC Zürich - FC St. Gallen 1:1 (1:0)
10.09.2017 16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Sion 3:2 (2:2)
16:00 FC Luzern - FC Thun 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Lugano 3:0 (1:0)
8. Journée
20.09.2017 20:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Zürich 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Basel 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern 4:1 (2:1)
21.09.2017 20:00 FC Lugano - FC Sion 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 FC Thun - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:2 (1:1)
9. Journée
23.09.2017 19:00 FC Basel - FC Zürich 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Luzern - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:3 (1:1)
24.09.2017 16:00 FC Lugano - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 FC Sion - BSC Young Boys 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Thun 3:0 (1:0)
10. Journée
27.09.2017 18:30 FC Sion - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:1 (0:0)
30.09.2017 19:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 0:0 (0:0)
01.10.2017 16:00 FC Thun - FC Luzern 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC St. Gallen 6:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Zürich - FC Lugano 3:0 (1:0)
11. Journée
14.10.2017 19:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - BSC Young Boys 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 FC Lugano - FC Basel 0:4 (0:2)
15.10.2017 16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Sion - FC St. Gallen 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Thun - FC Zürich 1:3 (0:2)
12. Journée
21.10.2017 19:00 FC Basel - FC Thun 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 FC Zürich - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:4 (0:1)
22.10.2017 16:00 FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Sion - FC Lugano 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Lausanne-Sport 0:4 (0:2)
13. Journée
28.10.2017 19:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Thun 1:3 (1:3)
19:00 FC Zürich - FC Basel 0:0 (0:0)
29.10.2017 16:00 FC Lugano - FC Luzern 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC St. Gallen - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion 5:1 (3:1)
14. Journée
04.11.2017 19:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Sion - FC Zürich 1:1 (0:0)
05.11.2017 16:00 FC Basel - BSC Young Boys 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Luzern - FC St. Gallen 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Thun - FC Lugano 1:1 (0:1)
15. Journée
18.11.2017 19:00 FC Basel - FC Sion 5:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Lugano 0:2 (0:0)
19.11.2017 16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Thun 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Luzern 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich 2:1 (1:1)
16. Journée
25.11.2017 19:00 FC Luzern - FC Basel 1:4 (1:1)
19:00 FC Thun - FC St. Gallen 1:2 (1:1)
26.11.2017 16:00 FC Lugano - BSC Young Boys 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC Sion - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Zürich - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:0 (0:0)
17. Journée
02.12.2017 19:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Basel 1:4 (0:2)
19:00 FC Luzern - FC Sion 2:1 (2:1)
03.12.2017 16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Lugano 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Zürich 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 FC Thun - BSC Young Boys 3:1 (1:0)
18. Journée
09.12.2017 19:00 FC Basel - FC St. Gallen 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Sion - FC Thun 2:3 (2:3)
10.12.2017 16:00 FC Lugano - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Zürich - FC Luzern 1:2 (1:2)
19. Journée
16.12.2017 19:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Sion 3:2 (2:0)
19:00 FC Thun - FC Lugano 0:2 (0:0)
17.12.2017 16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel -:-
16:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Zürich -:-
16:00 FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys -:-
20. Journée
03.02.2018 FC Basel - FC Lugano -:-
FC Luzern - FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
FC Sion - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
BSC Young Boys - FC St. Gallen -:-
FC Zürich - FC Thun -:-
21. Journée
10.02.2018 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern -:-
FC Lausanne-Sport - BSC Young Boys -:-
FC Lugano - FC Sion -:-
FC St. Gallen - FC Zürich -:-
FC Thun - FC Basel -:-
22. Journée
17.02.2018 FC Basel - FC St. Gallen -:-
FC Lugano - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
FC Sion - FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
BSC Young Boys - FC Thun -:-
FC Zürich - FC Luzern -:-
23. Journée
24.02.2018 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Zürich -:-
FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Basel -:-
FC Luzern - FC Thun -:-
FC St. Gallen - FC Lugano -:-
BSC Young Boys - FC Sion -:-
24. Journée
03.03.2018 FC Basel - FC Zürich -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
FC Lugano - BSC Young Boys -:-
FC Sion - FC Luzern -:-
FC Thun - FC St. Gallen -:-
25. Journée
10.03.2018 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC St. Gallen -:-
FC Luzern - FC Basel -:-
FC Sion - FC Thun -:-
BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
FC Zürich - FC Lugano -:-
26. Journée
17.03.2018 FC Basel - FC Sion -:-
FC Lugano - FC Luzern -:-
FC St. Gallen - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
FC Thun - FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
FC Zürich - BSC Young Boys -:-
27. Journée
31.03.2018 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Thun -:-
FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Lugano -:-
FC Luzern - FC St. Gallen -:-
FC Sion - FC Zürich -:-
BSC Young Boys - FC Basel -:-
28. Journée
07.04.2018 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Sion -:-
FC Lugano - FC Basel -:-
FC St. Gallen - BSC Young Boys -:-
FC Thun - FC Luzern -:-
FC Zürich - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
29. Journée
14.04.2018 FC Basel - FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC St. Gallen -:-
FC Lugano - FC Thun -:-
FC Luzern - FC Sion -:-
BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich -:-
30. Journée
18.04.2018 FC Basel - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Luzern -:-
FC Sion - FC Lugano -:-
FC Thun - BSC Young Boys -:-
FC Zürich - FC St. Gallen -:-
31. Journée
21.04.2018 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Lugano -:-
FC Luzern - FC Zürich -:-
FC Sion - FC Basel -:-
FC St. Gallen - FC Thun -:-
BSC Young Boys - FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
32. Journée
28.04.2018 FC Basel - FC Thun -:-
FC Lausanne-Sport - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
FC Lugano - FC St. Gallen -:-
BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern -:-
FC Zürich - FC Sion -:-
33. Journée
05.05.2018 FC Luzern - FC Lugano -:-
FC Sion - BSC Young Boys -:-
FC St. Gallen - FC Basel -:-
FC Thun - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
FC Zürich - FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
34. Journée
09.05.2018 FC Basel - BSC Young Boys -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Sion -:-
FC Lugano - FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
FC St. Gallen - FC Luzern -:-
FC Thun - FC Zürich -:-
35. Journée
13.05.2018 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Thun -:-
FC Luzern - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
FC Sion - FC St. Gallen -:-
BSC Young Boys - FC Lugano -:-
FC Zürich - FC Basel -:-
36. Journée
19.05.2018 FC Basel - FC Luzern -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys -:-
FC Lugano - FC Zürich -:-
FC St. Gallen - FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
FC Thun - FC Sion -:-