# Joueur Pays Équipe Passe decisive
1. Josef Hušbauer République Tchèque Slavia Praha 9
Miroslav Stoch Slovaquie Slavia Praha 9
3. Tomáš Příkrýl République Tchèque FK Mladá Boleslav 8
Michal Trávník République Tchèque FK Jablonec 8
5. Robert Hrubý République Tchèque Baník Ostrava 7
Petr Ševčík République Tchèque Slavia Praha
Slovan Liberec
7
7. Martin Doležal République Tchèque FK Jablonec 6
Nikolay Komlichenko Russie FK Mladá Boleslav 6
Jan Krob République Tchèque FK Teplice 6
10. Adriel D'Avila Ba Loua Côte d'Ivoire MFK Karvina 5
Daniel Holzer République Tchèque Baník Ostrava 5
Lukáš Masopust République Tchèque FK Jablonec
Slavia Praha
5
Tomáš Souček République Tchèque Slavia Praha 5
Nicolae Stanciu Romanie Sparta Praha 5
Jaromír Zmrhal République Tchèque Slavia Praha 5
16. Lukáš Bartošák République Tchèque FC FASTAV Zlín 4
Lukáš Budínský République Tchèque MFK Karvina 4
Martin Fillo République Tchèque Baník Ostrava 4
Marek Havlík République Tchèque 1. FC Slovácko 4
Joel Kayamba RD Congo SFC Opava
Viktoria Plzeň
4
Robert Matejov Slovaquie FC FASTAV Zlín 4
Ruslan Mingazov Turkmenistan 1. FK Příbram 4
Lukáš Sadílek République Tchèque 1. FC Slovácko 4
Antonín Vaníček République Tchèque Bohemians 1905 4
Tomáš Wágner République Tchèque MFK Karvina 4
Tomáš Zahradníček République Tchèque Sigma Olomouc 4
27. Emmanuel Antwi Ghana 1. FK Příbram 3
Jan Chramosta République Tchèque FK Jablonec 3
Vladimír Coufal République Tchèque Slavia Praha 3
Martin Dostál République Tchèque Bohemians 1905 3
Šimon Falta République Tchèque Sigma Olomouc 3
Matěj Hanousek République Tchèque FK Jablonec
Sparta Praha
3
Matěj Hrabina République Tchèque SFC Opava 3
Lukáš Hůlka République Tchèque Bohemians 1905
FK Mladá Boleslav
3
Vladimir Jovović Monténégro FK Jablonec 3
Tiémoko Konaté Côte d'Ivoire FK Mladá Boleslav 3
Jan Kopic République Tchèque Viktoria Plzeň 3
Alex Král République Tchèque FK Teplice
Slavia Praha
3
Vojtěch Kubista République Tchèque FK Jablonec 3
Nemanja Kuzmanović Serbie Baník Ostrava
SFC Opava
3
Tomáš Ladra République Tchèque FK Mladá Boleslav 3
Bojan Letić Bosnie-Herzégovine MFK Karvina 3
David Limberský République Tchèque Viktoria Plzeň 3
Marek Matějovský République Tchèque FK Mladá Boleslav 3
Jan Matoušek République Tchèque 1. FK Příbram
Slavia Praha
3
Jan Navrátil République Tchèque 1. FC Slovácko 3
Lukáš Pazdera République Tchèque Baník Ostrava 3
Roman Potočný République Tchèque Slovan Liberec 3
Jan Rezek République Tchèque 1. FK Příbram 3
Radim Řezník République Tchèque Viktoria Plzeň 3
Tomáš Smola République Tchèque SFC Opava 3
Tomáš Vondrášek République Tchèque FK Teplice 3
Abdulla Yusuf Bahreïn Bohemians 1905 3
Petr Zapalač République Tchèque SFC Opava 3
55. Alexandru Băluţă Romanie Slavia Praha 2
Milan Baroš République Tchèque Baník Ostrava 2
David Bartek République Tchèque Bohemians 1905 2
Jean-David Beauguel France FC FASTAV Zlín
Viktoria Plzeň
2
Jan Bořil République Tchèque Slavia Praha 2
Aleš Čermák République Tchèque Viktoria Plzeň 2
Alexandru Chipciu Romanie Sparta Praha 2
Eldar Čivić Bosnie-Herzégovine Sparta Praha 2
Jaroslav Diviš République Tchèque 1. FC Slovácko
FK Mladá Boleslav
2
Bořek Dočkal République Tchèque Sparta Praha 2
Martin Frýdek République Tchèque Sparta Praha 2
Michal Frydrych République Tchèque Slavia Praha 2
Petr Galuška République Tchèque MFK Karvina 2
Dávid Guba Slovaquie MFK Karvina 2
Milan Havel République Tchèque Viktoria Plzeň 2
Jan Holenda République Tchèque FK Dukla Praha 2
David Houska République Tchèque Sigma Olomouc 2
Tomáš Hübschman République Tchèque FK Jablonec 2
Jakub Janetzký République Tchèque SFC Opava 2
Milan Jirásek République Tchèque Baník Ostrava 2
Lukáš Kalvach République Tchèque Sigma Olomouc 2
Guélor Kanga Gabon Sparta Praha 2
Jan Kovařík République Tchèque Viktoria Plzeň 2
Michal Krmenčík République Tchèque Viktoria Plzeň 2
Tomáš Kučera République Tchèque FK Teplice 2
Roman Květ République Tchèque 1. FK Příbram 2
Ondřej Lingr République Tchèque MFK Karvina 2
Branislav Milošević Serbie FK Dukla Praha 2
David Moberg-Karlsson Suède Sparta Praha 2
Michael Ngadeu-Ngadjui Cameroun Slavia Praha 2
Martin Nový République Tchèque 1. FK Příbram 2
Peter Olayinka Nigeria Slavia Praha 2
Pablo González Espagne FK Dukla Praha 2
Milan Petržela République Tchèque Viktoria Plzeň 2
Václav Pilař République Tchèque Sigma Olomouc 2
Srđan Plavšić Serbie Sparta Praha 2
Jakub Plšek République Tchèque Sigma Olomouc 2
Jakub Považanec Slovaquie FK Jablonec 2
Tomáš Poznar République Tchèque FC FASTAV Zlín 2
Rudolf Reiter République Tchèque Bohemians 1905 2
Jan Schaffartzik République Tchèque SFC Opava 2
Till Schumacher Allemagne Bohemians 1905 2
Milan Škoda République Tchèque Slavia Praha 2
Martin Sladký République Tchèque Sigma Olomouc 2
Jan Štěrba République Tchèque Sigma Olomouc 2
Jan Sýkora République Tchèque Slavia Praha
Slovan Liberec
2
Stanislav Tecl République Tchèque Slavia Praha 2
Jiří Texl République Tchèque Sigma Olomouc 2
Ibrahim Traoré Côte d'Ivoire FC FASTAV Zlín
Slavia Praha
2
Bogdan Vătăjelu Romanie FK Jablonec
Sparta Praha
2
Pavel Zavadil République Tchèque SFC Opava 2
106. Pavel Bucha République Tchèque FK Mladá Boleslav
Viktoria Plzeň
1
Vakhtang Chanturishvili Géorgie FC FASTAV Zlín 1
Benjamin Čolić Bosnie-Herzégovine MFK Karvina 1
Dame Diop Sénégal Baník Ostrava 1
Josef Divíšek République Tchèque 1. FC Slovácko 1
Oscar Dorley Libéria Slovan Liberec 1
David Douděra République Tchèque FK Dukla Praha 1
Pavel Dvořák République Tchèque Sigma Olomouc 1
Adnan Džafić Bosnie-Herzégovine FC FASTAV Zlín
FK Mladá Boleslav
1
Michal Fukala République Tchèque Slovan Liberec 1
Jakub Fulnek République Tchèque FK Mladá Boleslav 1
Zoran Gajić Serbie FC FASTAV Zlín 1
Vojtěch Hadaščok République Tchèque FK Dukla Praha 1
Martin Hála République Tchèque Sigma Olomouc 1
Marek Hanousek République Tchèque FK Dukla Praha 1
Martin Hašek République Tchèque Bohemians 1905
Sparta Praha
1
Filip Hlúpik République Tchèque 1. FK Příbram 1
Josef Hnaníček République Tchèque FC FASTAV Zlín 1
Tomáš Holeš République Tchèque FK Jablonec 1
Libor Holík République Tchèque FC FASTAV Zlín 1
Jakub Hora République Tchèque FK Teplice 1
Tomáš Hořava République Tchèque Viktoria Plzeň 1
Petr Hronek République Tchèque FC FASTAV Zlín 1
Patrik Hrošovský Slovaquie Viktoria Plzeň 1
Alois Hyčka République Tchèque FK Teplice 1
Dāvis Ikaunieks Lettonie FK Jablonec 1
Alexander Jakubov République Tchèque FC FASTAV Zlín 1
Dominik Janošek République Tchèque 1. FC Slovácko 1
Václav Jemelka République Tchèque Sigma Olomouc 1
Martin Jindráček République Tchèque FK Teplice 1
Josef Jindřišek République Tchèque Bohemians 1905 1
Petr Jiráček République Tchèque FC FASTAV Zlín 1
Václav Jurečka République Tchèque SFC Opava 1
Jan Juroška République Tchèque 1. FC Slovácko 1
Taras Kacharaba Ukraine Slovan Liberec 1
Jan Kalabiška République Tchèque 1. FC Slovácko
MFK Karvina
1
Ondřej Karafiát République Tchèque Slovan Liberec 1
Jiří Kateřiňák République Tchèque FK Mladá Boleslav 1
Libor Kozák République Tchèque Slovan Liberec 1
Jan Kuchta République Tchèque 1. FC Slovácko
FK Teplice
1
Milan Lalkovič Slovaquie Sigma Olomouc 1
David Lischka République Tchèque FK Jablonec 1
Siim Luts Estonie FK Teplice 1
Dominik Mašek République Tchèque Bohemians 1905
FK Mladá Boleslav
1
Golgol Mebrahtu Australie FK Mladá Boleslav
Sparta Praha
1
Artyom Meshaninov Russie Baník Ostrava 1
Jan Mikula République Tchèque Slovan Liberec 1
Jan Moravec République Tchèque MFK Karvina 1
Pavel Moulis République Tchèque FK Teplice 1
Aleš Nešický République Tchèque Slovan Liberec 1
Martin Nešpor République Tchèque Sigma Olomouc 1
Filip Oršula Slovaquie Slovan Liberec 1
Ivan Ostojić Serbie FK Dukla Praha 1
Filip Panák République Tchèque MFK Karvina 1
Jakub Pešek République Tchèque Slovan Liberec 1
Jakub Podaný République Tchèque FK Dukla Praha 1
Pablo Podio Argentine FC FASTAV Zlín 1
Roman Procházka Slovaquie Viktoria Plzeň 1
David Puškáč République Tchèque Bohemians 1905
SFC Opava
1
Petr Reinberk République Tchèque 1. FC Slovácko 1
Jakub Řezníček République Tchèque Viktoria Plzeň 1
Michal Sáček République Tchèque Sparta Praha 1
Jakub Šašinka République Tchèque Baník Ostrava 1
Martin Šindelář République Tchèque Baník Ostrava 1
Miroslav Slepička République Tchèque 1. FK Příbram 1
Vojtěch Smrž République Tchèque MFK Karvina 1
Eduard Sobol Ukraine FK Jablonec 1
Daniel Souček République Tchèque FK Dukla Praha 1
Elvis Sukisa RD Congo Slovan Liberec 1
Laco Takács République Tchèque FK Mladá Boleslav 1
Daniel Tetour République Tchèque FK Dukla Praha 1
Benjamin Tetteh Ghana Sparta Praha 1
Daniel Trubač République Tchèque FK Teplice 1
Luboš Tusjak République Tchèque MFK Karvina 1
David Vaněček République Tchèque FK Teplice 1
Vukadin Vukadinovič Serbie Sparta Praha 1
Pavel Vyhnal République Tchèque FC FASTAV Zlín 1
Timotej Zahumenský Slovaquie MFK Karvina 1
Jan Záviška République Tchèque Bohemians 1905 1
Lukáš Železník République Tchèque FC FASTAV Zlín 1
Martin Zeman République Tchèque Viktoria Plzeň 1
Jan Žídek République Tchèque SFC Opava 1
Patrik Žitný République Tchèque FK Teplice 1