1. Journée
20.07.2018 18:30 FK Dukla Praha - Viktoria Plzeň 1:3 (1:0)
21.07.2018 17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - FK Mladá Boleslav 3:2 (0:1)
17:00 Slovan Liberec - MFK Karvina 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - FK Teplice 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Sparta Praha - SFC Opava 2:0 (0:0)
22.07.2018 15:00 Bohemians 1905 - 1. FC Slovácko 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Praha 0:3 (0:2)
23.07.2018 18:00 Baník Ostrava - FK Jablonec 1:0 (0:0)
2. Journée
27.07.2018 18:30 FK Mladá Boleslav - Sigma Olomouc 0:4 (0:1)
28.07.2018 17:00 1. FK Příbram - Bohemians 1905 4:2 (2:0)
17:00 SFC Opava - FC FASTAV Zlín 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - Baník Ostrava 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Slavia Praha - MFK Karvina 4:0 (2:0)
29.07.2018 15:00 FK Teplice - FK Dukla Praha 5:2 (2:0)
18:00 FK Jablonec - Sparta Praha 1:2 (0:0)
30.07.2018 18:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Slovan Liberec 1:0 (0:0)
3. Journée
03.08.2018 18:30 Slavia Praha - SFC Opava 3:1 (1:0)
04.08.2018 17:00 Baník Ostrava - 1. FK Příbram 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - FK Jablonec 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Slovan Liberec - FK Teplice 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Plzeň 0:1 (0:0)
05.08.2018 15:00 MFK Karvina - FK Mladá Boleslav 3:4 (1:1)
18:00 Sparta Praha - 1. FC Slovácko 1:0 (1:0)
06.08.2018 18:00 FK Dukla Praha - Bohemians 1905 0:1 (0:1)
4. Journée
10.08.2018 18:30 FK Mladá Boleslav - Slavia Praha 0:1 (0:1)
11.08.2018 17:00 1. FK Příbram - FK Dukla Praha 4:0 (0:0)
17:00 SFC Opava - Slovan Liberec 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Jablonec - MFK Karvina 4:1 (2:0)
19:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FC FASTAV Zlín 1:0 (0:0)
12.08.2018 15:00 1. FC Slovácko - Sigma Olomouc 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 FK Teplice - Sparta Praha 0:4 (0:4)
13.08.2018 18:00 Bohemians 1905 - Baník Ostrava 0:1 (0:0)
5. Journée
17.08.2018 18:30 FK Dukla Praha - 1. FC Slovácko 1:2 (1:1)
18.08.2018 17:00 Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - FK Teplice 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - SFC Opava 6:1 (3:1)
19:00 Slavia Praha - FK Jablonec 0:2 (0:1)
19.08.2018 15:00 MFK Karvina - Viktoria Plzeň 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Sparta Praha - 1. FK Příbram 2:2 (1:1)
20.08.2018 18:00 Sigma Olomouc - Baník Ostrava 1:4 (0:2)
6. Journée
24.08.2018 18:30 Bohemians 1905 - Sparta Praha 1:1 (0:0)
25.08.2018 17:00 1. FK Příbram - Slovan Liberec 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 SFC Opava - MFK Karvina 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Baník Ostrava - FK Dukla Praha 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 FK Teplice - Slavia Praha 0:3 (0:2)
26.08.2018 15:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Mladá Boleslav 6:1 (2:1)
18:00 FK Jablonec - Sigma Olomouc 3:0 (0:0)
27.08.2018 18:00 1. FC Slovácko - FC FASTAV Zlín 0:4 (0:2)
7. Journée
31.08.2018 18:30 Sparta Praha - FK Dukla Praha 2:0 (1:0)
01.09.2018 15:00 Slovan Liberec - Baník Ostrava 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - 1. FK Příbram 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Teplice 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 SFC Opava - FK Jablonec 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Slavia Praha - Viktoria Plzeň 4:0 (2:0)
02.09.2018 15:00 MFK Karvina - 1. FC Slovácko 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905 2:3 (2:0)
8. Journée
14.09.2018 18:00 Bohemians 1905 - FC FASTAV Zlín 0:1 (0:0)
15.09.2018 17:00 1. FK Příbram - Sigma Olomouc 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Viktoria Plzeň - SFC Opava 1:0 (0:0)
16.09.2018 15:00 FK Dukla Praha - Slovan Liberec 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Jablonec - FK Mladá Boleslav 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 FK Teplice - MFK Karvina 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 1. FC Slovácko - Slavia Praha 1:3 (0:2)
17.09.2018 18:00 Baník Ostrava - Sparta Praha 0:1 (0:0)
9. Journée
21.09.2018 18:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Baník Ostrava 1:2 (0:0)
22.09.2018 15:00 Sigma Olomouc - FK Dukla Praha 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 MFK Karvina - 1. FK Příbram 4:1 (2:0)
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - 1. FC Slovácko 5:1 (1:0)
17:00 SFC Opava - FK Teplice 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Sparta Praha - Slovan Liberec 4:1 (3:0)
23.09.2018 18:00 Slavia Praha - Bohemians 1905 1:0 (1:0)
24.09.2018 18:00 FK Jablonec - Viktoria Plzeň 3:0 (2:0)
10. Journée
28.09.2018 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - MFK Karvina 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Sparta Praha 1:0 (0:0)
29.09.2018 15:00 FK Dukla Praha - FC FASTAV Zlín 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - FK Mladá Boleslav 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - SFC Opava 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Slovan Liberec - Sigma Olomouc 3:0 (1:0)
30.09.2018 15:00 Baník Ostrava - Slavia Praha 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 FK Teplice - FK Jablonec 1:2 (1:1)
11. Journée
05.10.2018 18:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Slovan Liberec 0:1 (0:0)
06.10.2018 17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Baník Ostrava 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Praha 1:0 (1:0)
07.10.2018 15:00 MFK Karvina - FK Dukla Praha 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 SFC Opava - Bohemians 1905 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Jablonec - 1. FC Slovácko 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Teplice 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Slavia Praha - 1. FK Příbram 4:1 (3:1)
12. Journée
19.10.2018 18:00 Bohemians 1905 - Viktoria Plzeň 2:2 (1:1)
20.10.2018 15:00 Sigma Olomouc - FC FASTAV Zlín 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - FK Jablonec 0:6 (0:2)
17:00 Baník Ostrava - MFK Karvina 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - FK Teplice 0:2 (0:2)
21.10.2018 15:00 FK Dukla Praha - SFC Opava 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Slovan Liberec - Slavia Praha 0:1 (0:1)
22.10.2018 18:00 Sparta Praha - FK Mladá Boleslav 4:1 (3:0)
13. Journée
26.10.2018 18:00 FK Teplice - Baník Ostrava 0:1 (0:1)
27.10.2018 15:00 MFK Karvina - Sigma Olomouc 2:3 (0:0)
15:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Bohemians 1905 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 SFC Opava - 1. FK Příbram 5:0 (2:0)
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Sparta Praha 1:0 (0:0)
28.10.2018 15:00 Viktoria Plzeň - 1. FC Slovácko 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Jablonec - Slovan Liberec 0:0 (0:0)
29.10.2018 18:00 Slavia Praha - FK Dukla Praha 4:1 (2:0)
14. Journée
02.11.2018 18:00 Bohemians 1905 - FK Teplice 2:3 (2:1)
03.11.2018 15:00 Baník Ostrava - Viktoria Plzeň 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - 1. FC Slovácko 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 FK Dukla Praha - FK Jablonec 2:6 (0:3)
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - SFC Opava 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - MFK Karvina 2:1 (0:0)
04.11.2018 17:00 Sparta Praha - Slavia Praha 2:2 (2:1)
05.11.2018 18:00 Slovan Liberec - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:0 (0:0)
15. Journée
09.11.2018 18:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Dukla Praha 0:0 (0:0)
10.11.2018 14:00 MFK Karvina - Sparta Praha 1:3 (1:0)
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - Slovan Liberec 0:1 (0:1)
11.11.2018 14:00 SFC Opava - Baník Ostrava 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 FK Jablonec - Bohemians 1905 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Viktoria Plzeň - 1. FK Příbram 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 FK Teplice - Sigma Olomouc 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Slavia Praha - FC FASTAV Zlín 3:1 (2:1)
16. Journée
23.11.2018 18:00 Slovan Liberec - Viktoria Plzeň 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Dukla Praha - FK Teplice 1:0 (1:0)
24.11.2018 14:00 MFK Karvina - Slavia Praha 1:3 (1:2)
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - 1. FK Příbram 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - SFC Opava 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Baník Ostrava - 1. FC Slovácko 0:3 (0:1)
25.11.2018 15:00 Sigma Olomouc - FK Mladá Boleslav 0:4 (0:1)
17:00 Sparta Praha - FK Jablonec 0:0 (0:0)
17. Journée
30.11.2018 18:00 FK Teplice - Slovan Liberec 1:0 (1:0)
01.12.2018 15:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - MFK Karvina 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - Sparta Praha 2:1 (0:0)
02.12.2018 15:00 Bohemians 1905 - FK Dukla Praha 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 1. FK Příbram - Baník Ostrava 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Sigma Olomouc 2:0 (2:0)
03.12.2018 17:00 FK Jablonec - FC FASTAV Zlín 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 SFC Opava - Slavia Praha 2:3 (1:1)
18. Journée
07.12.2018 18:00 FK Dukla Praha - 1. FK Příbram 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Viktoria Plzeň 0:2 (0:2)
08.12.2018 15:00 Baník Ostrava - Bohemians 1905 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sigma Olomouc - 1. FC Slovácko 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 MFK Karvina - FK Jablonec 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Slavia Praha - FK Mladá Boleslav 3:2 (1:0)
09.12.2018 17:00 Sparta Praha - FK Teplice 0:1 (0:0)
10.12.2018 18:00 Slovan Liberec - SFC Opava 1:2 (1:1)
19. Journée
14.12.2018 18:00 Baník Ostrava - Sigma Olomouc 0:0 (0:0)
15.12.2018 15:00 1. FC Slovácko - FK Dukla Praha 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Bohemians 1905 - Slovan Liberec 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Teplice - FC FASTAV Zlín 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 SFC Opava - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - Sparta Praha 1:1 (1:1)
16.12.2018 15:00 Viktoria Plzeň - MFK Karvina 2:1 (2:0)
17.12.2018 18:00 FK Jablonec - Slavia Praha 0:2 (0:1)
20. Journée
08.02.2019 18:00 Sigma Olomouc - FK Jablonec 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 FK Dukla Praha - Baník Ostrava 1:1 (1:1)
09.02.2019 15:00 Slovan Liberec - 1. FK Příbram 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 MFK Karvina - SFC Opava 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Viktoria Plzeň 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - 1. FC Slovácko 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Slavia Praha - FK Teplice 2:0 (0:0)
10.02.2019 17:00 Sparta Praha - Bohemians 1905 1:0 (0:0)
21. Journée
15.02.2019 18:00 FK Teplice - FK Mladá Boleslav 0:2 (0:1)
16.02.2019 15:00 Bohemians 1905 - Sigma Olomouc 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 1. FK Příbram - FC FASTAV Zlín 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 1. FC Slovácko - MFK Karvina 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Baník Ostrava - Slovan Liberec 2:1 (0:0)
17.02.2019 15:00 FK Jablonec - SFC Opava 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Slavia Praha 2:0 (1:0)
18.02.2019 18:00 FK Dukla Praha - Sparta Praha 2:3 (1:1)
22. Journée
22.02.2019 18:00 Slovan Liberec - FK Dukla Praha 2:0 (0:0)
23.02.2019 15:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Bohemians 1905 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Sigma Olomouc - 1. FK Příbram 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 MFK Karvina - FK Teplice 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Jablonec 1:0 (0:0)
24.02.2019 17:00 Sparta Praha - Baník Ostrava 3:2 (1:1)
25.02.2019 18:00 SFC Opava - Viktoria Plzeň 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Slavia Praha - 1. FC Slovácko 4:0 (2:0)
23. Journée
01.03.2019 18:00 Baník Ostrava - FC FASTAV Zlín 1:2 (1:1)
02.03.2019 15:00 FK Dukla Praha - Sigma Olomouc 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 1. FK Příbram - MFK Karvina 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 1. FC Slovácko - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Jablonec 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Slovan Liberec - Sparta Praha 0:1 (0:0)
03.03.2019 15:00 Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Praha 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 FK Teplice - SFC Opava 3:2 (2:1)
24. Journée
08.03.2019 18:00 FK Jablonec - FK Teplice 2:1 (0:0)
09.03.2019 15:00 MFK Karvina - Bohemians 1905 0:3 (0:3)
15:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - 1. FK Příbram 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - FK Dukla Praha 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 SFC Opava - 1. FC Slovácko 2:2 (1:0)
17:30 Sparta Praha - Viktoria Plzeň 4:0 (2:0)
10.03.2019 17:30 Slavia Praha - Baník Ostrava 4:0 (1:0)
11.03.2019 18:00 Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec 2:1 (1:0)
25. Journée
15.03.2019 18:00 FK Dukla Praha - MFK Karvina 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 FK Teplice - Viktoria Plzeň 2:1 (2:0)
16.03.2019 14:00 Baník Ostrava - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Slovan Liberec - FC FASTAV Zlín 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 1. FC Slovácko - FK Jablonec 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Sparta Praha - Sigma Olomouc 2:1 (0:1)
17.03.2019 15:00 Bohemians 1905 - SFC Opava 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 1. FK Příbram - Slavia Praha 0:2 (0:1)
26. Journée
29.03.2019 18:00 MFK Karvina - Baník Ostrava 2:0 (0:0)
30.03.2019 15:00 SFC Opava - FK Dukla Praha 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Sparta Praha 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Sigma Olomouc 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FK Teplice - 1. FC Slovácko 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 Slavia Praha - Slovan Liberec 1:1 (0:0)
31.03.2019 15:00 FK Jablonec - 1. FK Příbram 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 Viktoria Plzeň - Bohemians 1905 3:2 (2:0)
27. Journée
05.04.2019 18:00 1. FK Příbram - SFC Opava 3:1 (1:0)
06.04.2019 19:00 FK Dukla Praha - Slavia Praha 1:5 (0:3)
07.04.2019 15:30 Sigma Olomouc - MFK Karvina 3:2 (2:1)
15:30 Bohemians 1905 - FK Mladá Boleslav 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Slovan Liberec - FK Jablonec 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Baník Ostrava - FK Teplice 3:1 (3:1)
18:00 1. FC Slovácko - Viktoria Plzeň 0:1 (0:1)
08.04.2019 18:00 Sparta Praha - FC FASTAV Zlín 2:0 (0:0)
28. Journée
12.04.2019 18:00 FK Teplice - Bohemians 1905 1:2 (0:0)
13.04.2019 15:30 1. FC Slovácko - 1. FK Příbram 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 SFC Opava - Sigma Olomouc 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 MFK Karvina - FC FASTAV Zlín 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Baník Ostrava 2:1 (1:1)
14.04.2019 15:30 FK Jablonec - FK Dukla Praha 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Slavia Praha - Sparta Praha 1:1 (1:0)
15.04.2019 18:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Slovan Liberec 1:2 (0:0)
29. Journée
21.04.2019 17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Slavia Praha 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sparta Praha - MFK Karvina 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 FK Dukla Praha - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 Baník Ostrava - SFC Opava 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - FK Jablonec 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - Viktoria Plzeň 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - FK Teplice 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Slovan Liberec - 1. FC Slovácko 3:2 (1:0)
30. Journée
27.04.2019 17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FC FASTAV Zlín 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 Slavia Praha - Sigma Olomouc 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 SFC Opava - Sparta Praha 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 MFK Karvina - Slovan Liberec 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Dukla Praha 4:0 (3:0)
17:00 FK Jablonec - Baník Ostrava 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 FK Teplice - 1. FK Příbram 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - Bohemians 1905 1:1 (0:1)