# Joueur Pays Équipe points
1. Nikolay Komlichenko Russie Russie FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 22 (18+4)
2. Miroslav Stoch Slovaquie Slovaquie Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 16 (11+5)
Michal Trávník République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 16 (8+8)
4. Martin Doležal République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 13 (8+5)
5. Josef Hušbauer République Tchèque République Tchèque Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 11 (4+7)
6. Jean-David Beauguel France France FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 10 (9+1)
Benjamin Tetteh Ghana Ghana Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 10 (9+1)
Tomáš Souček République Tchèque République Tchèque Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 10 (5+5)
9. Michal Krmenčík République Tchèque République Tchèque Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 9 (7+2)
Lukáš Budínský République Tchèque République Tchèque MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 9 (5+4)
Nicolae Stanciu Romanie Romanie Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 9 (4+5)
12. David Vaněček République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Teplice FK Teplice 8 (7+1)
Tomáš Wágner République Tchèque République Tchèque MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 8 (5+3)
Abdulla Yusuf Bahreïn Bahreïn Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 8 (5+3)
Jaromír Zmrhal République Tchèque République Tchèque Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 8 (4+4)
Lukáš Masopust République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 8 (4+4)
Tomáš Příkrýl République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 8 (3+5)
Petr Ševčík République Tchèque République Tchèque Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 8 (1+7)
19. Guélor Kanga Gabon Gabon Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 7 (6+1)
Roman Potočný République Tchèque République Tchèque Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 7 (5+2)
Nemanja Kuzmanović Serbie Serbie SFC Opava SFC Opava 7 (5+2)
Jan Chramosta République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 7 (4+3)
Jan Matoušek République Tchèque République Tchèque Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram
7 (4+3)
24. Roman Procházka Slovaquie Slovaquie Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 6 (5+1)
Tomáš Smola République Tchèque République Tchèque SFC Opava SFC Opava 6 (5+1)
Martin Nešpor République Tchèque République Tchèque Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 6 (5+1)
Jakub Hora République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Teplice FK Teplice 6 (5+1)
Peter Olayinka Nigeria Nigeria Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 6 (4+2)
Martin Fillo République Tchèque République Tchèque Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 6 (3+3)
Jan Rezek République Tchèque République Tchèque 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 6 (3+3)
Joel Kayamba RD Congo RD Congo SFC Opava SFC Opava 6 (3+3)
Daniel Holzer République Tchèque République Tchèque Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 6 (2+4)
Robert Matejov Slovaquie Slovaquie FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 6 (2+4)
Robert Hrubý République Tchèque République Tchèque Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 6 (1+5)
Jan Krob République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Teplice FK Teplice 6 (1+5)
36. Milan Škoda République Tchèque République Tchèque Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 5 (5+0)
Antonín Fantiš République Tchèque République Tchèque 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 5 (5+0)
Miroslav Slepička République Tchèque République Tchèque 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 5 (4+1)
Dame Diop Sénégal Sénégal Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 5 (4+1)
Milan Baroš République Tchèque République Tchèque Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 5 (4+1)
Laco Takács République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 5 (4+1)
Jan Kuchta République Tchèque République Tchèque 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 5 (4+1)
Tomáš Ladra République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 5 (3+2)
Stanislav Tecl République Tchèque République Tchèque Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 5 (3+2)
Jakub Považanec Slovaquie Slovaquie FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 5 (3+2)
Marek Matějovský République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 5 (2+3)
Lukáš Bartošák République Tchèque République Tchèque FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 5 (2+3)
Marek Havlík République Tchèque République Tchèque 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 5 (2+3)
Lukáš Sadílek République Tchèque République Tchèque 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 5 (2+3)
Petr Zapalač République Tchèque République Tchèque SFC Opava SFC Opava 5 (2+3)
51. Ivan Schranz Slovaquie Slovaquie FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 4 (4+0)
Uroš Đuranović Monténégro Monténégro FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 4 (4+0)
Tomáš Holeš République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 4 (4+0)
Pavel Vyhnal République Tchèque République Tchèque FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 4 (4+0)
Dávid Guba Slovaquie Slovaquie MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 4 (3+1)
Vladimír Coufal République Tchèque République Tchèque Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 4 (3+1)
Tomáš Poznar République Tchèque République Tchèque FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 4 (3+1)
Jan Kopic République Tchèque République Tchèque Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 4 (2+2)
Tiémoko Konaté Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 4 (1+3)
Tomáš Vondrášek République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Teplice FK Teplice 4 (1+3)
Vladimir Jovović Monténégro Monténégro FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 4 (1+3)
62. Ondřej Šašinka République Tchèque République Tchèque Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 3 (3+0)
Josef Šural République Tchèque République Tchèque Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 3 (3+0)
Tomáš Zajíc République Tchèque République Tchèque 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 3 (3+0)
Jakub Nečas République Tchèque République Tchèque Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 3 (3+0)
Vlastimil Daníček République Tchèque République Tchèque 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 3 (3+0)
Ondřej Kúdela République Tchèque République Tchèque Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 3 (3+0)
Jakub Řezníček République Tchèque République Tchèque Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 3 (2+1)
Patrik Žitný République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Teplice FK Teplice 3 (2+1)
Martin Hašek République Tchèque République Tchèque Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 3 (2+1)
David Puškáč République Tchèque République Tchèque SFC Opava SFC Opava 3 (2+1)
Vojtěch Smrž République Tchèque République Tchèque MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 3 (2+1)
Jakub Plšek République Tchèque République Tchèque Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 3 (2+1)
David Lischka République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 3 (2+1)
Jan Kovařík République Tchèque République Tchèque Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 3 (2+1)
Jan Záviška République Tchèque République Tchèque Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 3 (2+1)
Roman Květ République Tchèque République Tchèque 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 3 (2+1)
David Houska République Tchèque République Tchèque Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 3 (2+1)
Alexandru Băluţă Romanie Romanie Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 3 (2+1)
Adriel D'Avila Ba Loua Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 3 (2+1)
Lukáš Hůlka République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 3 (1+2)
Alexandru Chipciu Romanie Romanie Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 3 (1+2)
Jan Bořil République Tchèque République Tchèque Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 3 (1+2)
Martin Frýdek République Tchèque République Tchèque Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 3 (1+2)
Lukáš Pazdera République Tchèque République Tchèque Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 3 (1+2)
Radim Řezník République Tchèque République Tchèque Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 3 (1+2)
Srđan Plavšić Serbie Serbie Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 3 (1+2)
Milan Petržela République Tchèque République Tchèque Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 3 (1+2)
Jan Sýkora République Tchèque République Tchèque Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 3 (1+2)
Emmanuel Antwi Ghana Ghana 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 3 (1+2)
Aleš Čermák République Tchèque République Tchèque Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 3 (1+2)
Alex Král République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Teplice FK Teplice 3 (0+3)
Matěj Hrabina République Tchèque République Tchèque SFC Opava SFC Opava 3 (0+3)
Bojan Letić Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 3 (0+3)
95. Jan Pázler République Tchèque République Tchèque Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2 (2+0)
Filip Oršula Slovaquie Slovaquie Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2 (2+0)
Matěj Pulkrab République Tchèque République Tchèque Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 (2+0)
Eric Ramírez Venezuela Venezuela MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 2 (2+0)
Ján Ďurica Slovaquie Slovaquie FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 2 (2+0)
Jiří Texl République Tchèque République Tchèque Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2 (2+0)
Pavel Zavadil République Tchèque République Tchèque SFC Opava SFC Opava 2 (2+0)
Pavel Moulis République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Teplice FK Teplice 2 (2+0)
Pavel Dvořák République Tchèque République Tchèque Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2 (2+0)
Stanislav Hofmann République Tchèque République Tchèque 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 2 (2+0)
Michal Frydrych République Tchèque République Tchèque Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2 (2+0)
Tomáš Chorý République Tchèque République Tchèque Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2 (2+0)
Václav Juřena République Tchèque République Tchèque SFC Opava SFC Opava 2 (2+0)
Petr Mareš République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 2 (2+0)
Jakub Pešek République Tchèque République Tchèque Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2 (1+1)
Zoran Gajić Serbie Serbie FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 2 (1+1)
Jakub Šašinka République Tchèque République Tchèque Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 2 (1+1)
Jakub Podaný République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 2 (1+1)
Filip Panák République Tchèque République Tchèque MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 2 (1+1)
Daniel Trubač République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Teplice FK Teplice 2 (1+1)
Vukadin Vukadinovič Serbie Serbie Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 (1+1)
Daniel Tetour République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 2 (1+1)
Elvis Sukisa RD Congo RD Congo Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2 (1+1)
Lukáš Železník République Tchèque République Tchèque FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 2 (1+1)
Martin Šindelář République Tchèque République Tchèque Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 2 (1+1)
Rudolf Reiter République Tchèque République Tchèque Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 2 (1+1)
Šimon Falta République Tchèque République Tchèque Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2 (1+1)
Dominik Mašek République Tchèque République Tchèque Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 2 (1+1)
Petr Galuška République Tchèque République Tchèque MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 2 (1+1)
Petr Hronek République Tchèque République Tchèque FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 2 (1+1)
Tomáš Hořava République Tchèque République Tchèque Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2 (1+1)
Adnan Džafić Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav
2 (1+1)
Libor Holík République Tchèque République Tchèque FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 2 (1+1)
David Douděra République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 2 (1+1)
Milan Havel République Tchèque République Tchèque Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2 (1+1)
Patrik Hrošovský Slovaquie Slovaquie Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2 (1+1)
Alexander Jakubov République Tchèque République Tchèque FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 2 (1+1)
Taras Kacharaba Ukraine Ukraine Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2 (1+1)
Jan Navrátil République Tchèque République Tchèque 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 2 (1+1)
Jan Moravec République Tchèque République Tchèque MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 2 (1+1)
Ruslan Mingazov Turkmenistan Turkmenistan 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 2 (1+1)
Eldar Čivić Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 (0+2)
Tomáš Kučera République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Teplice FK Teplice 2 (0+2)
Vojtěch Kubista République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2 (0+2)
Jaroslav Diviš République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 2 (0+2)
Jan Holenda République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 2 (0+2)
Martin Dostál République Tchèque République Tchèque Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 2 (0+2)
David Limberský République Tchèque République Tchèque Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2 (0+2)
Till Schumacher Allemagne Allemagne Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 2 (0+2)
Václav Pilař République Tchèque République Tchèque Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2 (0+2)
Jan Schaffartzik République Tchèque République Tchèque SFC Opava SFC Opava 2 (0+2)
Michael Ngadeu-Ngadjui Cameroun Cameroun Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2 (0+2)
Jan Štěrba République Tchèque République Tchèque Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2 (0+2)
Branislav Milošević Serbie Serbie FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 2 (0+2)
Ibrahim Traoré Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín
2 (0+2)
150. Jiří Fleišman République Tchèque République Tchèque Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1 (1+0)
Petr Reinberk République Tchèque République Tchèque 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 (1+0)
Frederik Bilovský Slovaquie Slovaquie FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 1 (1+0)
Dominik Simerský République Tchèque République Tchèque SFC Opava SFC Opava 1 (1+0)
Patrizio Stronati République Tchèque République Tchèque Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1 (1+0)
Rudi Skácel République Tchèque République Tchèque 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 1 (1+0)
Martin Sladký République Tchèque République Tchèque Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1 (1+0)
Bronislav Stáňa République Tchèque République Tchèque Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1 (1+0)
Filip Hašek République Tchèque République Tchèque Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 (1+0)
Uroš Radaković Serbie Serbie Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 (1+0)
Rafael Acosta Uruguay Uruguay FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 (1+0)
Matěj Helebrand République Tchèque République Tchèque SFC Opava SFC Opava 1 (1+0)
Ibrahim Keïta France France 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 1 (1+0)
Martin Koscelník Slovaquie Slovaquie Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (1+0)
Radek Voltr République Tchèque République Tchèque Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram
1 (1+0)
Jakub Janetzký République Tchèque République Tchèque SFC Opava SFC Opava 1 (1+0)
Tomáš Jursa République Tchèque République Tchèque SFC Opava SFC Opava 1 (1+0)
Lukáš Juliš République Tchèque République Tchèque Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 (1+0)
Michal Jeřábek République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (1+0)
Adam Jánoš République Tchèque République Tchèque Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1 (1+0)
Josef Jindřišek République Tchèque République Tchèque Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 (1+0)
Matěj Hybš République Tchèque République Tchèque Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (1+0)
David Hovorka République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 (1+0)
Daniel Krch République Tchèque République Tchèque Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 (1+0)
Filip Kubala République Tchèque République Tchèque 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 (1+0)
Tomáš Malínský République Tchèque République Tchèque Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (1+0)
Václav Jemelka République Tchèque République Tchèque Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1 (1+0)
Lukáš Holík République Tchèque République Tchèque FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha
1 (1+0)
Miloš Kratochvíl République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 (1+0)
Jan Hošek République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (1+0)
Michal Vepřek République Tchèque République Tchèque Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1 (1+0)
Aleš Nešický République Tchèque République Tchèque Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (1+0)
Jiří Kateřiňák République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1 (0+1)
Petr Jiráček République Tchèque République Tchèque FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1 (0+1)
Dāvis Ikaunieks Lettonie Lettonie FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 (0+1)
Milan Jirásek République Tchèque République Tchèque Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1 (0+1)
Jan Juroška République Tchèque République Tchèque 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 (0+1)
Lukáš Kalvach République Tchèque République Tchèque Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1 (0+1)
Jan Kalabiška République Tchèque République Tchèque 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
1 (0+1)
Tomáš Hübschman République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 (0+1)
Josef Hnaníček République Tchèque République Tchèque FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1 (0+1)
Josef Divíšek République Tchèque République Tchèque 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 (0+1)
David Bartek République Tchèque République Tchèque Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 (0+1)
Martin Hála République Tchèque République Tchèque Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1 (0+1)
Matěj Hanousek République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 (0+1)
Filip Hlúpik République Tchèque République Tchèque 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 1 (0+1)
Ondřej Karafiát République Tchèque République Tchèque Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (0+1)
Milan Lalkovič Slovaquie Slovaquie Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1 (0+1)
Antonín Vaníček République Tchèque République Tchèque Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 (0+1)
Luboš Tusjak République Tchèque République Tchèque MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1 (0+1)
Bogdan Vătăjelu Romanie Romanie Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 (0+1)
Tomáš Zahradníček République Tchèque République Tchèque Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1 (0+1)
Martin Zeman République Tchèque République Tchèque Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1 (0+1)
Pablo Podio Argentine Argentine FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1 (0+1)
Ivan Ostojić Serbie Serbie FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 1 (0+1)
Siim Luts Estonie Estonie FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (0+1)
Ondřej Lingr République Tchèque République Tchèque MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1 (0+1)
Golgol Mebrahtu Australie Australie Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav
1 (0+1)
Jan Mikula République Tchèque République Tchèque Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (0+1)
Martin Nový République Tchèque République Tchèque 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 1 (0+1)
Jan Žídek République Tchèque République Tchèque SFC Opava SFC Opava 1 (0+1)