# Joueur Pays Équipe Passe decisive
1. Anastasios Chatzigiovannis Grèce Panathinaikos 3
Omar Elabdellaoui Norvège Olympiakos Piräus 3
Srđan Spiridonović Autriche Panionios GSS 3
Martín Tonso Argentine Asteras Tripolis 3
5. Michalis Bakakis Grèce AEK Athen 2
Diego Biseswar Pays-Bas PAOK Saloniki 2
Giannis Bouzoukis Grèce Panathinaikos 2
Ousmane Coulibaly Mali Panathinaikos 2
Petar Đuričković Serbie Skoda Xanthi 2
Omar El Kaddouri Maroc PAOK Saloniki 2
Dimitris Giannoulis Grèce Atromitos 2
Léo Jabá Brésil PAOK Saloniki 2
Marko Livaja Croatie AEK Athen 2
Madson Brésil Atromitos 2
Petros Mantalos Grèce AEK Athen 2
Dimitrios Pelkas Grèce PAOK Saloniki 2
Rodrigo Galo Brésil AEK Athen 2
Sotiris Tsiloulis Grèce Panionios GSS 2
Manolis Tzanakakis Grèce Aris Saloniki 2
Stavros Vasilantonopoulos Grèce Lamia 2
Patrick Vouho Côte d'Ivoire OFI Heraklion 2
22. Anastasios Bakasetas Grèce AEK Athen 1
Dimosthenis Baxevanidis Grèce Skoda Xanthi 1
Facundo Bertoglio Argentine Lamia 1
Marko Blažić Serbie Lamia 1
Lucas Boyé Argentine AEK Athen 1
Bruno Brésil Atromitos 1
Bruno Gama Portugal Aris Saloniki 1
Khassa Camara Maurétanie Skoda Xanthi 1
Mohamed Camara Guinée Olympiakos Piräus 1
Dimitrios Chatziisaias Grèce Atromitos 1
Daniel Podence Portugal Olympiakos Piräus 1
Nicolas Diguiny France Aris Saloniki 1
Elini Dimoutsos Grèce Lamia 1
Enes Dolovac Serbie PAS Giannina 1
Anastasios Douvikas Grèce Asteras Tripolis 1
Fiorin Durmishaj Albanie Panionios GSS 1
Fernando Varela Cap Vert PAOK Saloniki 1
Kostas Fortounis Grèce Olympiakos Piräus 1
Konstantinos Galanopoulos Grèce AEK Athen 1
Mateo García Argentine Aris Saloniki 1
Petros Giakoumakis Grèce Levadiakos 1
Guerrero Espagne Olympiakos Piräus 1
Giannis Ikonomidis Grèce Panionios GSS 1
Javier Matilla Espagne Aris Saloniki 1
Erik Jendrišek Slovaquie Skoda Xanthi 1
Alhassan Kamara Sierra Leone Panetolikos 1
Anargyros Kampetsis Grèce Panathinaikos 1
Thanasis Karagounis Grèce Lamia 1
Aristotelis Karasalidis Grèce Atromitos 1
Abdoulaye Keita Mali Panionios GSS 1
Kyriakos Kivrakidis Grèce Atromitos 1
Viktor Klonaridis Belgique AEK Athen 1
Panagiotis Korbos Grèce Panionios GSS 1
Nikos Korovesis Grèce OFI Heraklion 1
Efthimios Koulouris Grèce Atromitos 1
Dimitrios Kourbelis Grèce Panathinaikos 1
Leonardo Koutris Grèce Olympiakos Piräus 1
Vasilis Koutsianikoulis Grèce OFI Heraklion 1
Jean-Baptiste Léo France PAS Giannina 1
Léo Matos Brésil PAOK Saloniki 1
Federico Macheda Italie Panathinaikos 1
Nicolás Maná Argentine Panetolikos 1
Marcos Paulo Brésil Panetolikos 1
Nikolaos Marinakis Grèce Panetolikos 1
Nicolás Martínez Argentine Aris Saloniki 1
Maurício Brésil PAOK Saloniki 1
Franco Mazurek Argentine Panetolikos 1
Radomir Milosavljević Serbie AE Larisa 1
Vangelis Moras Grèce AE Larisa 1
Alexandros Nikolias Grèce PAS Giannina 1
Thanasis Panteliadis Grèce Levadiakos 1
Piti Espagne AE Larisa 1
Vangelis Platellas Grèce OFI Heraklion 1
Ezequiel Ponce Argentine AEK Athen 1
Jeffrey Sarpong Pays-Bas Skoda Xanthi 1
Souleymane Sawadogo Burkina Faso Levadiakos 1
Yevhen Shakhov Ukraine PAOK Saloniki 1
Marko Stanojević Serbie Levadiakos 1
Panagiotis Triadis Grèce Apollon Smyrnis 1
Savvas Tsabouris Grèce Levadiakos 1
Roland Ugrai Hongrie Atromitos 1
Javier Umbides Argentine Atromitos 1
Willyan Brésil Panetolikos 1