# Joueur Pays Équipe Passe decisive
1. Konrad Wrzesiński Pologne Zagłębie Sosnowiec 6
2. Rafał Boguski Pologne Wisła Kraków 5
Dominik Furman Pologne Wisła Płock 5
Lukáš Haraslín Slovaquie Lechia Gdańsk 5
Zvonimir Kožulj Bosnie-Herzégovine Pogoń Szczecin 5
Henrik Ojamaa Estonie Miedź Legnica 5
Róbert Pich Slovaquie Śląsk Wrocław 5
Filip Starzyński Pologne Zagłębie Lubin 5
9. Michał Chrapek Pologne Śląsk Wrocław 4
Gerard Badía Espagne Piast Gliwice 4
Guilherme Brésil Jagiellonia Białystok 4
Martin Košťál Slovaquie Wisła Kraków 4
Martin Pospíšil République Tchèque Jagiellonia Białystok 4
14. Jakub Arak Pologne Lechia Gdańsk 3
Marcin Budziński Pologne Cracovia Kraków 3
Carlitos Espagne Legia Warszawa 3
Damian Gąska Pologne Śląsk Wrocław 3
Tom Hateley Angleterre Piast Gliwice 3
Adam Hloušek République Tchèque Legia Warszawa 3
Imaz Espagne Wisła Kraków 3
Zlatko Janjić Bosnie-Herzégovine Korona Kielce 3
Maciej Jankowski Pologne Arka Gdynia 3
Michał Janota Pologne Arka Gdynia 3
Darko Jevtić Suisse Lech Poznań 3
Maciej Makuszewski Pologne Lech Poznań 3
Dominik Nagy Hongrie Legia Warszawa 3
Arvydas Novikovas Lituanie Jagiellonia Białystok 3
Michal Papadopulos République Tchèque Piast Gliwice 3
Rafał Pietrzak Pologne Wisła Kraków 3
Joel Valencia Équateur Piast Gliwice 3
Nico Varela Uruguay Wisła Płock 3
32. Domagoj Antolić Croatie Legia Warszawa 2
Goran Cvijanovič Slovénie Arka Gdynia 2
Flávio Paixão Portugal Lechia Gdańsk 2
Christian Gytkjær Danemark Lech Poznań 2
Filip Jagiełło Pologne Zagłębie Lubin 2
Jesús Jiménez Espagne Górnik Zabrze 2
João Amaral Portugal Lech Poznań 2
Aleksandar Kolev Bulgarie Arka Gdynia 2
Dawid Kort Pologne Wisła Kraków 2
Łukasz Kosakiewicz Pologne Korona Kielce 2
Michał Kucharczyk Pologne Legia Warszawa 2
Mateusz Machaj Pologne Jagiellonia Białystok 2
Radosław Majewski Pologne Pogoń Szczecin 2
Giorgi Merebashvili Géorgie Wisła Płock 2
Tomasz Nowak Pologne Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2
Bartłomiej Pawłowski Pologne Zagłębie Lubin 2
Szymon Pawłowski Pologne Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2
Fabian Piasecki Pologne Miedź Legnica 2
Artur Pikk Estonie Miedź Legnica 2
Marko Poletanović Serbie Jagiellonia Białystok 2
Marcin Robak Pologne Śląsk Wrocław 2
Daniel Smuga Pologne Górnik Zabrze 2
Damian Szymański Pologne Wisła Płock 2
Sebastian Szymański Pologne Legia Warszawa 2
Mateusz Wdowiak Pologne Cracovia Kraków 2
Mateusz Wieteska Pologne Legia Warszawa 2
Luka Zarandia Géorgie Arka Gdynia 2
59. Farshad Ahmadzadeh Iran Śląsk Wrocław 1
Angulo Espagne Górnik Zabrze 1
Augusto Portugal Śląsk Wrocław 1
Bartlomiej Babiarz Pologne Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1
Jakub Bartkowski Pologne Wisła Kraków 1
Roman Bezjak Slovénie Jagiellonia Białystok 1
Damjan Bohar Slovénie Zagłębie Lubin 1
Łukasz Broź Pologne Śląsk Wrocław 1
Cafú Portugal Legia Warszawa 1
Marcin Cebula Pologne Korona Kielce 1
Mateusz Cholewiak Pologne Śląsk Wrocław 1
Đorđe Čotra Serbie Śląsk Wrocław 1
Alan Czerwiński Pologne Zagłębie Lubin 1
Niko Datković Croatie Cracovia Kraków 1
Adam Deja Pologne Arka Gdynia 1
Milan Dimun Slovaquie Cracovia Kraków 1
Kamil Drygas Pologne Pogoń Szczecin 1
Lasha Dvali Géorgie Pogoń Szczecin 1
Maciej Gajos Pologne Lech Poznań 1
Adrian Gryszkiewicz Pologne Górnik Zabrze 1
Michael Heinloth Allemagne Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1
Michał Helik Pologne Cracovia Kraków 1
Tomasz Hołota Pologne Pogoń Szczecin 1
Jorge Félix Espagne Piast Gliwice 1
Kamil Jóźwiak Pologne Lech Poznań 1
Juan Cámara Espagne Miedź Legnica 1
Marko Kolar Croatie Wisła Kraków 1
Martin Konczkowski Pologne Piast Gliwice 1
Adnan Kovačević Bosnie-Herzégovine Korona Kielce 1
Sebastian Kowalczyk Pologne Pogoń Szczecin 1
Jarosław Kubicki Pologne Lechia Gdańsk 1
Patryk Lipski Pologne Lechia Gdańsk 1
Daniel Liszka Pologne Górnik Zabrze 1
Igor Łasicki Pologne Wisła Płock 1
Wojciech Łobodziński Pologne Miedź Legnica 1
Mateusz Mak Pologne Piast Gliwice 1
Michał Mak Pologne Lechia Gdańsk 1
Patryk Małecki Pologne Wisła Kraków 1
Adam Marciniak Pologne Arka Gdynia 1
Marquitos Espagne Miedź Legnica 1
Adam Matuszczyk Pologne Zagłębie Lubin 1
Filip Mladenović Serbie Lechia Gdańsk 1
Mateusz Młyński Pologne Arka Gdynia 1
Michał Nalepa Pologne Arka Gdynia 1
Zdeněk Ondrášek République Tchèque Wisła Kraków 1
Oliver Petrak Croatie Korona Kielce 1
Chris Philipps Luxembourg Legia Warszawa 1
Arkadiusz Piech Pologne Śląsk Wrocław 1
Ricardo Nunes Afrique du Sud Pogoń Szczecin 1
Taras Romanczuk Ukraine Jagiellonia Białystok 1
Bartosz Rymaniak Pologne Korona Kielce 1
Michal Sipľak Slovaquie Cracovia Kraków 1
Vladislav Sirotov Russie Zagłębie Lubin 1
Patryk Stępiński Pologne Wisła Płock 1
Paweł Stolarski Pologne Lechia Gdańsk
Legia Warszawa
1
Karol Świderski Pologne Jagiellonia Białystok 1
Mateusz Szwoch Pologne Wisła Płock 1
Paweł Tomczyk Pologne Lech Poznań 1
Žarko Udovičić Serbie Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1
Alan Uryga Pologne Wisła Płock 1
Marcin Urynowicz Pologne Górnik Zabrze 1
Sebastian Walukiewicz Pologne Pogoń Szczecin 1
Jakub Wójcicki Pologne Jagiellonia Białystok 1
Adam Wolniewicz Pologne Górnik Zabrze 1
Kamil Zapolnik Pologne Górnik Zabrze 1
Damian Zbozień Pologne Arka Gdynia 1
Jakub Żubrowski Pologne Korona Kielce 1
Szymon Żurkowski Pologne Górnik Zabrze 1