1. Journée
20.07.2018 18:00 Miedź Legnica - Pogoń Szczecin 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - Lechia Gdańsk 0:1 (0:1)
21.07.2018 15:30 Śląsk Wrocław - Cracovia Kraków 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Wisła Kraków - Arka Gdynia 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Legia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin 1:3 (1:2)
22.07.2018 15:30 Górnik Zabrze - Korona Kielce 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Wisła Płock - Lech Poznań 1:2 (0:1)
23.07.2018 18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Piast Gliwice 1:2 (1:0)
2. Journée
27.07.2018 18:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Śląsk Wrocław 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Wisła Kraków - Miedź Legnica 2:1 (1:0)
28.07.2018 18:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 Korona Kielce - Legia Warszawa 1:2 (1:0)
29.07.2018 15:30 Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Płock 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Arka Gdynia - Jagiellonia Białystok 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Lech Poznań - Cracovia Kraków 2:0 (1:0)
30.07.2018 18:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Piast Gliwice 0:2 (0:2)
3. Journée
03.08.2018 18:00 Wisła Płock - Korona Kielce 1:2 (0:0)
20:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Pogoń Szczecin 3:0 (1:0)
04.08.2018 18:00 Piast Gliwice - Zagłębie Lubin 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Legia Warszawa - Lechia Gdańsk 0:0 (0:0)
05.08.2018 15:30 Śląsk Wrocław - Lech Poznań 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Kraków 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Miedź Legnica - Górnik Zabrze 1:3 (1:0)
06.08.2018 18:00 Cracovia Kraków - Arka Gdynia 0:0 (0:0)
4. Journée
10.08.2018 18:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Miedź Legnica 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Wisła Kraków - Wisła Płock 1:1 (1:0)
11.08.2018 18:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Cracovia Kraków 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Arka Gdynia - Górnik Zabrze 1:1 (0:1)
12.08.2018 15:30 Piast Gliwice - Legia Warszawa 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Lech Poznań - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4:0 (3:0)
18:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Jagiellonia Białystok 0:2 (0:1)
13.08.2018 18:00 Korona Kielce - Śląsk Wrocław 2:1 (1:1)
5. Journée
17.08.2018 18:00 Cracovia Kraków - Zagłębie Lubin 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Miedź Legnica - Korona Kielce 1:1 (0:0)
18.08.2018 18:00 Wisła Płock - Arka Gdynia 1:3 (0:0)
20:30 Górnik Zabrze - Lechia Gdańsk 0:2 (0:2)
19.08.2018 15:30 Legia Warszawa - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Piast Gliwice 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Lech Poznań - Wisła Kraków 2:5 (2:1)
20.08.2018 18:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Pogoń Szczecin 0:0 (0:0)
6. Journée
24.08.2018 18:00 Piast Gliwice - Cracovia Kraków 3:1 (2:0)
20:30 Korona Kielce - Arka Gdynia 2:1 (1:0)
25.08.2018 18:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Lechia Gdańsk 2:3 (1:0)
20:30 Wisła Kraków - Górnik Zabrze 3:0 (2:0)
26.08.2018 15:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - Miedź Legnica 2:3 (0:0)
15:30 Legia Warszawa - Wisła Płock 1:4 (0:2)
18:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Lech Poznań 2:1 (1:0)
27.08.2018 18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Śląsk Wrocław 3:3 (0:2)
7. Journée
31.08.2018 18:00 Górnik Zabrze - Pogoń Szczecin 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Lechia Gdańsk - Korona Kielce 2:0 (1:0)
01.09.2018 15:30 Arka Gdynia - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Wisła Kraków 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Lech Poznań - Piast Gliwice 1:1 (1:0)
02.09.2018 15:30 Miedź Legnica - Zagłębie Lubin 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Wisła Płock - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Cracovia Kraków - Legia Warszawa 0:0 (0:0)
8. Journée
14.09.2018 18:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Śląsk Wrocław 4:0 (2:0)
20:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - Cracovia Kraków 3:1 (1:0)
15.09.2018 15:30 Wisła Płock - Miedź Legnica 2:2 (1:2)
18:00 Piast Gliwice - Arka Gdynia 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Wisła Kraków - Lechia Gdańsk 5:2 (2:2)
16.09.2018 15:30 Pogoń Szczecin - Korona Kielce 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznań 1:0 (1:0)
17.09.2018 18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Górnik Zabrze 1:1 (1:0)
9. Journée
21.09.2018 18:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Kraków -:-
20:30 Arka Gdynia - Lech Poznań -:-
22.09.2018 15:30 Cracovia Kraków - Wisła Płock -:-
18:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Zagłębie Lubin -:-
20:30 Miedź Legnica - Legia Warszawa -:-
23.09.2018 15:30 Śląsk Wrocław - Piast Gliwice -:-
18:00 Górnik Zabrze - Jagiellonia Białystok -:-
24.09.2018 18:00 Korona Kielce - Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:-
10. Journée
28.09.2018 18:00 Wisła Płock - Lechia Gdańsk -:-
20:30 Legia Warszawa - Arka Gdynia -:-
29.09.2018 15:30 Piast Gliwice - Górnik Zabrze -:-
18:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Pogoń Szczecin -:-
20:30 Wisła Kraków - Korona Kielce -:-
30.09.2018 15:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Cracovia Kraków -:-
18:00 Lech Poznań - Miedź Legnica -:-
01.10.2018 18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Śląsk Wrocław -:-
11. Journée
05.10.2018 18:00 Miedź Legnica - Piast Gliwice -:-
20:30 Górnik Zabrze - Lech Poznań -:-
06.10.2018 15:30 Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Płock -:-
18:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:-
20:30 Śląsk Wrocław - Legia Warszawa -:-
07.10.2018 15:30 Arka Gdynia - Zagłębie Lubin -:-
15:30 Korona Kielce - Jagiellonia Białystok -:-
18:00 Cracovia Kraków - Wisła Kraków -:-
12. Journée
20.10.2018 Cracovia Kraków - Górnik Zabrze -:-
Jagiellonia Białystok - Pogoń Szczecin -:-
Lech Poznań - Korona Kielce -:-
Legia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków -:-
Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdańsk -:-
Śląsk Wrocław - Arka Gdynia -:-
Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Płock -:-
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Miedź Legnica -:-
13. Journée
27.10.2018 Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Lubin -:-
Jagiellonia Białystok - Legia Warszawa -:-
Korona Kielce - Cracovia Kraków -:-
Lechia Gdańsk - Arka Gdynia -:-
Miedź Legnica - Śląsk Wrocław -:-
Pogoń Szczecin - Lech Poznań -:-
Wisła Kraków - Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:-
Wisła Płock - Piast Gliwice -:-
14. Journée
03.11.2018 Arka Gdynia - Pogoń Szczecin -:-
Cracovia Kraków - Miedź Legnica -:-
Lech Poznań - Lechia Gdańsk -:-
Legia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze -:-
Piast Gliwice - Wisła Kraków -:-
Śląsk Wrocław - Wisła Płock -:-
Zagłębie Lubin - Korona Kielce -:-
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Jagiellonia Białystok -:-
15. Journée
10.11.2018 Górnik Zabrze - Śląsk Wrocław -:-
Jagiellonia Białystok - Lech Poznań -:-
Korona Kielce - Piast Gliwice -:-
Lechia Gdańsk - Cracovia Kraków -:-
Miedź Legnica - Arka Gdynia -:-
Pogoń Szczecin - Legia Warszawa -:-
Wisła Kraków - Zagłębie Lubin -:-
Wisła Płock - Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:-
16. Journée
24.11.2018 Arka Gdynia - Wisła Kraków -:-
Cracovia Kraków - Śląsk Wrocław -:-
Korona Kielce - Górnik Zabrze -:-
Lech Poznań - Wisła Płock -:-
Lechia Gdańsk - Jagiellonia Białystok -:-
Piast Gliwice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:-
Pogoń Szczecin - Miedź Legnica -:-
Zagłębie Lubin - Legia Warszawa -:-
17. Journée
01.12.2018 Cracovia Kraków - Lech Poznań -:-
Jagiellonia Białystok - Arka Gdynia -:-
Legia Warszawa - Korona Kielce -:-
Miedź Legnica - Wisła Kraków -:-
Piast Gliwice - Pogoń Szczecin -:-
Śląsk Wrocław - Lechia Gdańsk -:-
Wisła Płock - Górnik Zabrze -:-
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Zagłębie Lubin -:-
18. Journée
08.12.2018 Arka Gdynia - Cracovia Kraków -:-
Górnik Zabrze - Miedź Legnica -:-
Korona Kielce - Wisła Płock -:-
Lech Poznań - Śląsk Wrocław -:-
Lechia Gdańsk - Legia Warszawa -:-
Pogoń Szczecin - Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:-
Wisła Kraków - Jagiellonia Białystok -:-
Zagłębie Lubin - Piast Gliwice -:-
19. Journée
15.12.2018 Cracovia Kraków - Pogoń Szczecin -:-
Górnik Zabrze - Arka Gdynia -:-
Jagiellonia Białystok - Zagłębie Lubin -:-
Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice -:-
Miedź Legnica - Lechia Gdańsk -:-
Śląsk Wrocław - Korona Kielce -:-
Wisła Płock - Wisła Kraków -:-
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Lech Poznań -:-
20. Journée
22.12.2018 Arka Gdynia - Wisła Płock -:-
Korona Kielce - Miedź Legnica -:-
Lechia Gdańsk - Górnik Zabrze -:-
Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Białystok -:-
Pogoń Szczecin - Śląsk Wrocław -:-
Wisła Kraków - Lech Poznań -:-
Zagłębie Lubin - Cracovia Kraków -:-
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Legia Warszawa -:-
21. Journée
09.02.2019 Arka Gdynia - Korona Kielce -:-
Cracovia Kraków - Piast Gliwice -:-
Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Kraków -:-
Lech Poznań - Zagłębie Lubin -:-
Lechia Gdańsk - Pogoń Szczecin -:-
Miedź Legnica - Jagiellonia Białystok -:-
Śląsk Wrocław - Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:-
Wisła Płock - Legia Warszawa -:-
22. Journée
16.02.2019 Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Płock -:-
Korona Kielce - Lechia Gdańsk -:-
Legia Warszawa - Cracovia Kraków -:-
Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznań -:-
Pogoń Szczecin - Górnik Zabrze -:-
Wisła Kraków - Śląsk Wrocław -:-
Zagłębie Lubin - Miedź Legnica -:-
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Arka Gdynia -:-
23. Journée
23.02.2019 Arka Gdynia - Piast Gliwice -:-
Cracovia Kraków - Jagiellonia Białystok -:-
Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:-
Korona Kielce - Pogoń Szczecin -:-
Lech Poznań - Legia Warszawa -:-
Lechia Gdańsk - Wisła Kraków -:-
Miedź Legnica - Wisła Płock -:-
Śląsk Wrocław - Zagłębie Lubin -:-
24. Journée
02.03.2019 Jagiellonia Białystok - Górnik Zabrze -:-
Lech Poznań - Arka Gdynia -:-
Legia Warszawa - Miedź Legnica -:-
Piast Gliwice - Śląsk Wrocław -:-
Wisła Kraków - Pogoń Szczecin -:-
Wisła Płock - Cracovia Kraków -:-
Zagłębie Lubin - Lechia Gdańsk -:-
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Korona Kielce -:-
25. Journée
09.03.2019 Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa -:-
Cracovia Kraków - Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:-
Górnik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice -:-
Korona Kielce - Wisła Kraków -:-
Lechia Gdańsk - Wisła Płock -:-
Miedź Legnica - Lech Poznań -:-
Pogoń Szczecin - Zagłębie Lubin -:-
Śląsk Wrocław - Jagiellonia Białystok -:-
26. Journée
16.03.2019 Jagiellonia Białystok - Korona Kielce -:-
Lech Poznań - Górnik Zabrze -:-
Legia Warszawa - Śląsk Wrocław -:-
Piast Gliwice - Miedź Legnica -:-
Wisła Kraków - Cracovia Kraków -:-
Wisła Płock - Pogoń Szczecin -:-
Zagłębie Lubin - Arka Gdynia -:-
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Lechia Gdańsk -:-
27. Journée
30.03.2019 Arka Gdynia - Śląsk Wrocław -:-
Górnik Zabrze - Cracovia Kraków -:-
Korona Kielce - Lech Poznań -:-
Lechia Gdańsk - Piast Gliwice -:-
Miedź Legnica - Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:-
Pogoń Szczecin - Jagiellonia Białystok -:-
Wisła Kraków - Legia Warszawa -:-
Wisła Płock - Zagłębie Lubin -:-
28. Journée
03.04.2019 Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdańsk -:-
Cracovia Kraków - Korona Kielce -:-
Lech Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin -:-
Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Białystok -:-
Piast Gliwice - Wisła Płock -:-
Śląsk Wrocław - Miedź Legnica -:-
Zagłębie Lubin - Górnik Zabrze -:-
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Wisła Kraków -:-
29. Journée
06.04.2019 Górnik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa -:-
Jagiellonia Białystok - Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:-
Korona Kielce - Zagłębie Lubin -:-
Lechia Gdańsk - Lech Poznań -:-
Miedź Legnica - Cracovia Kraków -:-
Pogoń Szczecin - Arka Gdynia -:-
Wisła Kraków - Piast Gliwice -:-
Wisła Płock - Śląsk Wrocław -:-
30. Journée
13.04.2019 Arka Gdynia - Miedź Legnica -:-
Cracovia Kraków - Lechia Gdańsk -:-
Lech Poznań - Jagiellonia Białystok -:-
Legia Warszawa - Pogoń Szczecin -:-
Piast Gliwice - Korona Kielce -:-
Śląsk Wrocław - Górnik Zabrze -:-
Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Kraków -:-
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Wisła Płock -:-