# Joueur Pays Équipe Passe decisive
1. Denys Garmash Ukraine Dinamo Kiev 4
Denis Kozhanov Ukraine FK Mariupol 4
Moha Maroc Olimpik Donetsk 4
Darijo Srna Croatie Shakhtar Donetsk 4
Ruslan Stepanyuk Ukraine NK Veres 4
Taison Brésil Shakhtar Donetsk 4
7. Artem Gromov Ukraine Zorya Lugansk 3
Pavlo Rebenok Ukraine Vorskla Poltava 3
Vyacheslav Sharpar Ukraine Vorskla Poltava 3
10. Bogdan Butko Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk 2
Oleksiy Chichikov Ukraine Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 2
Valeriy Fedorchuk Ukraine NK Veres 2
Facundo Ferreyra Argentine Shakhtar Donetsk 2
Fred Brésil Shakhtar Donetsk 2
Ismaily Brésil Shakhtar Donetsk 2
Tamás Kádár Hongrie Dinamo Kiev 2
Vasiliy Kobin Ukraine NK Veres 2
Yuriy Kolomoyets Ukraine Vorskla Poltava 2
Kirilo Kovalets Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa 2
Orest Kuzyk Ukraine FK Stal Kamjanske 2
Mikola Morozyuk Ukraine Dinamo Kiev 2
Vitali Ponomar Ukraine FC Aleksandriya 2
Volodymyr Shepeliev Ukraine Dinamo Kiev 2
Denis Vasin Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa 2
25. Alan Patrick Brésil Shakhtar Donetsk 1
Eugene Banada Ukraine FC Aleksandriya 1
Bernard Brésil Shakhtar Donetsk 1
Artem Besedin Ukraine Dinamo Kiev 1
Gustavo Blanco Leschuk Argentine Shakhtar Donetsk 1
Andrey Bogdanov Ukraine Olimpik Donetsk 1
Sergiy Bolbat Ukraine FK Mariupol 1
Ivan Brikner Ukraine Olimpik Donetsk 1
Vitaliy Buyalskiy Ukraine Dinamo Kiev 1
Vyacheslav Churko Ukraine FK Mariupol 1
Artur Danielyan Ukraine FK Stal Kamjanske 1
Vasili Gritsuk Ukraine FC Aleksandriya 1
Oleg Gusev Ukraine Dinamo Kiev 1
Mikola Ishchenko Ukraine NK Veres 1
Gegam Kadimyan Armenie Vorskla Poltava 1
Maksim Kalenchuk Ukraine FC Aleksandriya 1
Oleksandr Karavayev Ukraine Zorya Lugansk 1
Tomasz Kędziora Pologne Dinamo Kiev 1
Evgen Khacheridi Ukraine Dinamo Kiev 1
Igor Kharatin Ukraine Zorya Lugansk 1
Oleksiy Khoblenko Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa 1
Igor Khudobyak Ukraine Karpaty Lviv 1
Artem Kravets Ukraine Dinamo Kiev 1
Pavlo Ksonz Ukraine Karpaty Lviv 1
Gor Malakyan Armenie FK Stal Kamjanske 1
Denis Miroshnichenko Ukraine Karpaty Lviv 1
Bogdan Mykhaylychenko Ukraine FK Stal Kamjanske 1
Dmytro Myshnov Ukraine FK Mariupol 1
Marian Mysyk Ukraine FK Stal Kamjanske 1
Oleksandr Nasonov Ukraine FK Mariupol 1
Volodymyr Odariuk Ukraine Vorskla Poltava 1
Igor Perduta Ukraine Vorskla Poltava 1
Pavel Polegenko Ukraine Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 1
Sergiy Politilo Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa 1
Sergiy Rudika Ukraine FK Mariupol 1
Silas Brésil Zorya Lugansk 1
Artem Sitalo Ukraine FC Aleksandriya 1
Ivan Sondey Ukraine Olimpik Donetsk 1
Sergey Starenkiy Ukraine FC Aleksandriya 1
Andriy Totovytskyy Ukraine FK Mariupol 1
Maksym Tretyakov Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa 1
Andrey Yarmolenko Ukraine Dinamo Kiev 1