Le schema des matches | » Commentaires en direct | Comparaison directe |
Godoy Cruz |
Lundi, 25. Mars 2024 21:15 h |
San Martín de San Juan |
---|---|---|
4:3 tab
|
Buts | |
---|---|
aucun |
tir au but | |
---|---|
1 : 0 | Tomás Conechny marque |
1 : 1 | Federico González marque |
2 : 1 | Vicente Poggi marque |
2 : 2 | Jonathan Zacaría marque |
3 : 2 | Bautista Cejas marque |
3 : 3 | Gino Olguín marque |
4 : 3 | Pier Barrios marque |
--- | Rodrigo Cáseres incendies |
--- | Lucas Arce incendies |
--- | Maximiliano Casa incendies |
90' | Maximiliano Casa (San Martín de San Juan) incendies |
|
90' | Lucas Arce (Godoy Cruz) incendies |
|
90' | Rodrigo Cáseres (San Martín de San Juan) incendies |
|
90' | Pier Barrios (Godoy Cruz) marque |
|
90' | Gino Olguín (San Martín de San Juan) marque |
|
90' | Bautista Cejas (Godoy Cruz) marque |
|
90' | Jonathan Zacaría (San Martín de San Juan) marque |
|
90' | Vicente Poggi (Godoy Cruz) marque |
|
90' | Federico González (San Martín de San Juan) marque |
|
90' | Tomás Conechny (Godoy Cruz) marque |
|
86' | remplacement Jonathan Zacaría (San Martín de San Juan) |
|
86' | remplacement Tomás Escalante (San Martín de San Juan) |
|
83' | remplacement Vicente Poggi (Godoy Cruz) |
|
83' | remplacement Hernán López (Godoy Cruz) |
|
79' | carton jaune pour Rodrigo Cáseres (San Martín de San Juan) |
|
72' | remplacement Salomón Rodríguez (Godoy Cruz) |
|
72' | remplacement Tomás Badaloni (Godoy Cruz) |
|
71' | remplacement Gino Olguín (San Martín de San Juan) |
|
71' | remplacement Ezequiel Montagna (San Martín de San Juan) |
|
71' | remplacement Sebastián González (San Martín de San Juan) |
|
71' | remplacement Federico González (San Martín de San Juan) |
|
68' | remplacement Bruno Leyes (Godoy Cruz) |
|
68' | remplacement Bautista Cejas (Godoy Cruz) |
|
68' | remplacement Daniel Barrea (Godoy Cruz) |
|
68' | remplacement Facundo Altamira (Godoy Cruz) |
|
59' | remplacement Maximiliano Gutiérrez (San Martín de San Juan) |
|
59' | remplacement Maximiliano Casa (San Martín de San Juan) |
|
59' | remplacement Leonel Álvarez (San Martín de San Juan) |
|
59' | remplacement Lucas Acosta (San Martín de San Juan) |
|
45' | carton jaune pour Julián Marchio (San Martín de San Juan) |
|
45' | carton jaune pour Bruno Leyes (Godoy Cruz) |
|
Entraîneur: Daniel Oldrá |
Entraîneur: José María Martínez |
Juan Gilberto Funes (San Luis / Argentine) | ||
Darío Herrera (Argentine) |