# Joueur Pays Équipe points
1. Michal Krmenčík République Tchèque République Tchèque Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 17 (11+6)
2. Milan Škoda République Tchèque République Tchèque Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 11 (8+3)
Jan Kopic République Tchèque République Tchèque Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 11 (5+6)
4. Stanislav Tecl République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 9 (8+1)
Jan Holenda République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 9 (6+3)
6. Dāvis Ikaunieks Lettonie Lettonie Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 8 (5+3)
Roman Potočný République Tchèque République Tchèque Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 8 (3+5)
8. David Vaněček République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Teplice FK Teplice 7 (7+0)
Golgol Mebrahtu Australie Australie FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 7 (6+1)
Milan Kerbr République Tchèque République Tchèque Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 7 (5+2)
Martin Fillo République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Teplice FK Teplice 7 (5+2)
Lukáš Budínský République Tchèque République Tchèque MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 7 (5+2)
Daniel Kolář République Tchèque République Tchèque Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 7 (5+2)
Jakub Plšek République Tchèque République Tchèque Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 7 (4+3)
David Houska République Tchèque République Tchèque Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 7 (4+3)
16. Milan Baroš République Tchèque République Tchèque Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 6 (6+0)
Josef Šural République Tchèque République Tchèque Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 6 (6+0)
Ubong Moses Ekpai Nigeria Nigeria FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 6 (4+2)
Dyjan Brésil Brésil Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 6 (4+2)
Jaromír Zmrhal République Tchèque République Tchèque Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 6 (3+3)
Josef Hušbauer République Tchèque République Tchèque Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 6 (2+4)
22. Jan Rezek République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Teplice FK Teplice 5 (5+0)
Michal Škoda République Tchèque République Tchèque FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 5 (5+0)
Tomáš Zajíc République Tchèque République Tchèque 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 5 (5+0)
Ondřej Mihálik République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 5 (5+0)
Mirzad Mehanovič Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
5 (4+1)
Robert Hrubý République Tchèque République Tchèque Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 5 (4+1)
Mick van Buren Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 5 (4+1)
Tomáš Wágner République Tchèque République Tchèque MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 5 (3+2)
Lukáš Hejda République Tchèque République Tchèque Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 5 (2+3)
Tomáš Zahradníček République Tchèque République Tchèque Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 5 (2+3)
Ondřej Zahustel République Tchèque République Tchèque Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 5 (2+3)
Lukáš Masopust République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 5 (0+5)
34. Evgeni Kabaev Russie Russie Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 4 (4+0)
Martin Graiciar République Tchèque République Tchèque Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 4 (4+0)
David Lafata République Tchèque République Tchèque Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 4 (4+0)
Vladimir Jovović Monténégro Monténégro FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 4 (3+1)
Šimon Falta République Tchèque République Tchèque Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 4 (3+1)
Václav Kadlec République Tchèque République Tchèque Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 4 (3+1)
Tomáš Mičola République Tchèque République Tchèque Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 4 (2+2)
Vladimír Coufal République Tchèque République Tchèque Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 4 (2+2)
Martin Sladký République Tchèque République Tchèque Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 4 (2+2)
Jakub Podaný République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 4 (2+2)
Vlastimil Daníček République Tchèque République Tchèque 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 4 (2+2)
Milan Petržela République Tchèque République Tchèque Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 4 (1+3)
Jakub Petr République Tchèque République Tchèque 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 4 (1+3)
Dominik Mašek République Tchèque République Tchèque Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 4 (1+3)
Marek Matějovský République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 4 (1+3)
Jan Šisler République Tchèque République Tchèque MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 4 (1+3)
Bogdan Vătăjelu Romanie Romanie Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 4 (0+4)
Jakub Rada République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 4 (0+4)
Jan Krob République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Teplice FK Teplice 4 (0+4)
53. Tomáš Příkrýl République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 3 (3+0)
Filip Panák République Tchèque République Tchèque MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 3 (3+0)
Tomáš Necid République Tchèque République Tchèque Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 3 (3+0)
Rudolf Reiter République Tchèque République Tchèque Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 3 (2+1)
Dame Diop Sénégal Sénégal FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 3 (2+1)
Jiří Krejčí République Tchèque République Tchèque Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 3 (2+1)
Jakub Fulnek République Tchèque République Tchèque Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 3 (2+1)
Patrik Hrošovský Slovaquie Slovaquie Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 3 (2+1)
Tomáš Pilík République Tchèque République Tchèque FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 3 (2+1)
Tomáš Chorý République Tchèque République Tchèque Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 3 (2+1)
Uroš Đuranović Monténégro Monténégro FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 3 (2+1)
Ibrahim Traoré Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 3 (2+1)
Jiří Texl République Tchèque République Tchèque Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 3 (2+1)
Ruslan Mingazov Turkmenistan Turkmenistan Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav
3 (2+1)
Antonín Vaníček République Tchèque République Tchèque Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 3 (2+1)
Bronislav Stáňa République Tchèque République Tchèque Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 3 (1+2)
Miloš Bosančič Serbie Serbie Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 3 (1+2)
Pavel Dvořák République Tchèque République Tchèque Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 3 (1+2)
Filip Kubala République Tchèque République Tchèque 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 3 (1+2)
Radim Řezník République Tchèque République Tchèque Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 3 (1+2)
David Limberský République Tchèque République Tchèque Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 3 (1+2)
Tomáš Vondrášek République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Teplice FK Teplice 3 (1+2)
Martin Zeman République Tchèque République Tchèque Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 3 (0+3)
Miroslav Stoch Slovaquie Slovaquie Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 3 (0+3)
Zdeněk Folprecht République Tchèque République Tchèque Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 3 (0+3)
Bojan Letić Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 3 (0+3)
79. Martin Hašek République Tchèque République Tchèque Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 2 (2+0)
Marek Havlík République Tchèque République Tchèque 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 2 (2+0)
Adnan Džafić Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 2 (2+0)
Radim Breite République Tchèque République Tchèque Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2 (2+0)
Matěj Chaluš République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 2 (2+0)
Zinedin Mustedanagić Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 2 (2+0)
Tomáš Souček République Tchèque République Tchèque Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2 (2+0)
Pavel Moulis République Tchèque République Tchèque Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2 (2+0)
Jan Záviška République Tchèque République Tchèque Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 2 (2+0)
Lukáš Magera République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 2 (2+0)
Tomáš Hořava République Tchèque République Tchèque Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2 (2+0)
Matěj Hybš République Tchèque République Tchèque Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2 (2+0)
Jan Kalabiška République Tchèque République Tchèque MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 2 (2+0)
Branislav Milošević Serbie Serbie FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 2 (1+1)
Lukáš Vraštil République Tchèque République Tchèque FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 2 (1+1)
Eric Ramírez Venezuela Venezuela MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 2 (1+1)
Lukás Štetina Slovaquie Slovaquie Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 (1+1)
Jakub Šašinka République Tchèque République Tchèque Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 2 (1+1)
Jan Chramosta République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 2 (1+1)
Matěj Pulkrab République Tchèque République Tchèque Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2 (1+1)
Michal Trávník République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2 (1+1)
Milan Havel République Tchèque République Tchèque Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2 (1+1)
Lukáš Holík République Tchèque République Tchèque FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha
2 (1+1)
Petr Jiráček République Tchèque République Tchèque FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 2 (1+1)
Eldar Čivić Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 (1+1)
Ondřej Karafiát République Tchèque République Tchèque Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2 (1+1)
Ondřej Kušnír République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 2 (1+1)
Tomáš Hajek République Tchèque République Tchèque Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2 (1+1)
Danny Portugal Portugal Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2 (1+1)
Daniel Holzer République Tchèque République Tchèque FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 2 (0+2)
Matěj Hanousek République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2 (0+2)
Tomáš Fabián République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 2 (0+2)
Denis Granečný République Tchèque République Tchèque Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 2 (0+2)
Vojtěch Kubista République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2 (0+2)
Lukáš Pauschek Slovaquie Slovaquie FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 2 (0+2)
Jan Navrátil République Tchèque République Tchèque 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 2 (0+2)
Michal Vepřek République Tchèque République Tchèque Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2 (0+2)
Siim Luts Estonie Estonie Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 2 (0+2)
Lukáš Vaculík République Tchèque République Tchèque Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 2 (0+2)
118. Halil Altintop Turquie Turquie Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1 (1+0)
Alvin Fortes Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 1 (1+0)
Martin Frýdek République Tchèque République Tchèque Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 (1+0)
Martin Doležal République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 (1+0)
Nikolas Daníček République Tchèque République Tchèque Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 1 (1+0)
David Bartek République Tchèque République Tchèque Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 (1+0)
Marek Bakoš Slovaquie Slovaquie Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1 (1+0)
Tomáš Rosický République Tchèque République Tchèque Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 (1+0)
Martin Šindelář République Tchèque République Tchèque Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1 (1+0)
Michal Šmíd République Tchèque République Tchèque Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 (1+0)
Ivan Schranz Slovaquie Slovaquie FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 1 (1+0)
Michal Frydrych République Tchèque République Tchèque Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1 (1+0)
Dominik Preisler République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 1 (1+0)
Petr Reinberk République Tchèque République Tchèque 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 (1+0)
Eduard Sobol Ukraine Ukraine Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1 (1+0)
Patrizio Stronati République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1 (1+0)
Lukáš Železník République Tchèque République Tchèque FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1 (1+0)
Martin Zikl République Tchèque République Tchèque FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 1 (1+0)
Jaroslav Zelený République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 (1+0)
Vukadin Vukadinovič Serbie Serbie FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1 (1+0)
Petr Tlustý République Tchèque République Tchèque Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 1 (1+0)
Radek Voltr République Tchèque République Tchèque Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (1+0)
Tomáš Poznar République Tchèque République Tchèque Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1 (1+0)
Václav Pilař République Tchèque République Tchèque Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1 (1+0)
Václav Jemelka République Tchèque République Tchèque Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1 (1+0)
Milan Jirásek République Tchèque République Tchèque Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 (1+0)
Marc Janko Autriche Autriche Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 (1+0)
David Hovorka République Tchèque République Tchèque Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 (1+0)
Filip Havelka République Tchèque République Tchèque Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (1+0)
Stanislav Hofmann République Tchèque République Tchèque 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 (1+0)
Jiří Klíma République Tchèque République Tchèque Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 1 (1+0)
Nikolay Komlichenko Russie Russie FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1 (1+0)
Jan Moravec République Tchèque République Tchèque MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1 (1+0)
Jakub Nečas République Tchèque République Tchèque Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav
1 (1+0)
Admir Ljevakovič Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (1+0)
Marek Kysela République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 (1+0)
Róbert Kovaľ Slovaquie Slovaquie FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 1 (1+0)
Miloš Kratochvíl République Tchèque République Tchèque FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 1 (1+0)
Martin Hala République Tchèque République Tchèque Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1 (1+0)
Pavel Košťál République Tchèque République Tchèque MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1 (0+1)
Zoran Gajić Serbie Serbie FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1 (0+1)
Jiří Fleišman République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1 (0+1)
Jan Hanuš République Tchèque République Tchèque Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 1 (0+1)
Petr Hronek République Tchèque République Tchèque FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín
Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava
1 (0+1)
Jakub Janetzký République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 (0+1)
Alois Hyčka République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (0+1)
Josef Divíšek République Tchèque République Tchèque 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 (0+1)
Petr Breda République Tchèque République Tchèque Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1 (0+1)
Tal Ben Haim Israël Israël Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 (0+1)
Albiach Roger Espagne Espagne Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 (0+1)
Michal Bezpalec République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Biabiany France France Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 (0+1)
Patrik Brandner République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 1 (0+1)
Jan Bořil République Tchèque République Tchèque Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1 (0+1)
Nikola Janković Serbie Serbie FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 (0+1)
Michal Jeřábek République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (0+1)
Petr Pavlík République Tchèque République Tchèque FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 1 (0+1)
Michal Obročník Slovaquie Slovaquie Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1 (0+1)
Luděk Pernica République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 (0+1)
Michal Sáček République Tchèque République Tchèque Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 (0+1)
Veliče Šumulikoski Macédoine Macédoine 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 (0+1)
Petr Ševčík République Tchèque République Tchèque Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (0+1)
Milan Lutonský République Tchèque République Tchèque FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 1 (0+1)
Tomáš Kučera République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (0+1)
Jakub Jugas République Tchèque République Tchèque Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1 (0+1)
Josef Jindřišek République Tchèque République Tchèque Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 (0+1)
Martin Juhár Slovaquie Slovaquie FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 1 (0+1)
Jan Juroška République Tchèque République Tchèque 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 (0+1)
Lukáš Kryštůfek République Tchèque République Tchèque Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 1 (0+1)
Miloš Kopečný République Tchèque République Tchèque FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1 (0+1)
Aleksandar Šušnjar Serbie Serbie FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (0+1)