# Joueur Pays Équipe points
1. Bruno Silva Brésil Brésil PSIS Semarang PSIS Semarang 25 (16+9)
2. Aleksandar Rakić Serbie Serbie PS TIRA PS TIRA 24 (21+3)
3. David da Silva Brésil Brésil Persebaya 1927 Persebaya 1927 23 (20+3)
4. Ezechiel N'Douassel Tchad Tchad Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 21 (17+4)
Makan Konaté Mali Mali Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC
Sriwijaya FC Sriwijaya FC
21 (13+8)
6. Marko Šimić Croatie Croatie Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 20 (18+2)
Loris Arnaud France France Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 20 (15+5)
8. Herman Epandi Indonésie Indonésie Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 19 (11+8)
9. Samsul Arif Indonésie Indonésie PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 18 (14+4)
Marcel Sacramento Brésil Brésil Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura
PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera
18 (12+6)
Jonathan Bauman Argentine Argentine Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 18 (12+6)
12. Shohei Matsunaga Japon Japon Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan
PSMS Medan (ISL) PSMS Medan (ISL)
17 (14+3)
13. Beto Brésil Brésil Perseru Serui Perseru Serui
Madura United FC Madura United FC
16 (13+3)
Packer Brésil Brésil PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 16 (12+4)
Boaz Solossa Indonésie Indonésie Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 16 (11+5)
16. Fernando Espagne Espagne Mitra Kukar Mitra Kukar 15 (15+0)
Stefano Lilipaly Indonésie Indonésie Bali United Bali United 15 (12+3)
Hilton Moreira Brésil Brésil Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 15 (11+4)
Beto Indonésie Indonésie Sriwijaya FC Sriwijaya FC 15 (11+4)
Esteban Vizcarra Indonésie Indonésie Sriwijaya FC Sriwijaya FC 15 (11+4)
Hari Yulianto Indonésie Indonésie PSIS Semarang PSIS Semarang 15 (10+5)
Rizky Rizal Ripora Indonésie Indonésie PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 15 (5+10)
23. Paulo Sérgio Portugal Portugal Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 14 (10+4)
24. Matías Conti Argentine Argentine Pusamania Borneo Pusamania Borneo 13 (11+2)
Ferdinand Sinaga Indonésie Indonésie PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 13 (11+2)
Melvin Platje Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Bali United Bali United 13 (10+3)
Ilija Spasojević Indonésie Indonésie Bali United Bali United 13 (9+4)
Diego Assis Brésil Brésil Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 13 (6+7)
Zah Krangar Libéria Libéria Madura United FC Madura United FC 13 (6+7)
Dedi Hartono Indonésie Indonésie Mitra Kukar Mitra Kukar 13 (3+10)
31. Osvaldo Haay Indonésie Indonésie Persebaya 1927 Persebaya 1927 12 (10+2)
Dedik Setiawan Indonésie Indonésie Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 12 (10+2)
Guy Junior Indonésie Indonésie PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 12 (8+4)
Muhammad Rachmat Indonésie Indonésie PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 12 (8+4)
Riko Simanjuntak Indonésie Indonésie Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 12 (3+9)
36. Dendy Sulistyawan Indonésie Indonésie Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan
Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC
11 (9+2)
Manuchekhr Dzhalilov Tadjikistan Tadjikistan Sriwijaya FC Sriwijaya FC 11 (7+4)
Ghozali Siregar Indonésie Indonésie Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 11 (5+6)
Wiljan Pluim Pays-Bas Pays-Bas PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 11 (5+6)
40. Fabiano Beltrame Brésil Brésil Madura United FC Madura United FC 10 (10+0)
Titus Bonai Indonésie Indonésie Pusamania Borneo Pusamania Borneo 10 (7+3)
Marc Klok Pays-Bas Pays-Bas PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 10 (6+4)
Frets Butuan Indonésie Indonésie PSMS Medan (ISL) PSMS Medan (ISL) 10 (6+4)
Rizky Pellu Indonésie Indonésie PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 10 (6+4)
Bayu Nugroho Indonésie Indonésie PSIS Semarang PSIS Semarang 10 (5+5)
Dendi Santoso Indonésie Indonésie Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 10 (4+6)
Nick van der Velden Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Bali United Bali United 10 (1+9)
48. Sílvio Escobar Paraguay Paraguay Perseru Serui Perseru Serui 9 (8+1)
Lerby Baru Indonésie Indonésie Pusamania Borneo Pusamania Borneo 9 (8+1)
Septian Maulana Indonésie Indonésie Mitra Kukar Mitra Kukar 9 (6+3)
Irfan Jaya Indonésie Indonésie Persebaya 1927 Persebaya 1927 9 (6+3)
Matías Córdoba Argentine Argentine PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 9 (5+4)
Ahmad Noviandani Indonésie Indonésie PS TIRA PS TIRA 9 (5+4)
Ibrahim Conteh Sierra Leone Sierra Leone PSIS Semarang PSIS Semarang 9 (5+4)
Greg Nwokolo Indonésie Indonésie Madura United FC Madura United FC 9 (4+5)
56. Addison Brésil Brésil Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta
Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura
8 (6+2)
Muhammad Drajad Indonésie Indonésie PS TIRA PS TIRA 8 (4+4)
Slamet Nurcahyono Indonésie Indonésie Madura United FC Madura United FC 8 (4+4)
Supardi Nasir Indonésie Indonésie Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 8 (3+5)
Bayu Gatra Sanggiawan Indonésie Indonésie Madura United FC Madura United FC 8 (2+6)
Gunansar Mandowen Indonésie Indonésie Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 8 (2+6)
62. Jaimerson Brésil Brésil Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 7 (7+0)
Mahamadou Samassa Mali Mali Madura United FC Madura United FC 7 (6+1)
Marlon Silva Brésil Brésil Pusamania Borneo Pusamania Borneo 7 (6+1)
Patrich Wanggai Indonésie Indonésie Persib Bandung Persib Bandung
Sriwijaya FC Sriwijaya FC
7 (6+1)
Fahmi Al-Ayyubi Indonésie Indonésie Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 7 (6+1)
Paulo Sitanggang Indonésie Indonésie PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 7 (5+2)
Rachmad Hidayat Indonésie Indonésie Sriwijaya FC Sriwijaya FC
PSMS Medan (ISL) PSMS Medan (ISL)
7 (5+2)
Ahmad Hardianto Indonésie Indonésie Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 7 (5+2)
Felipe Martins Brésil Brésil PSMS Medan (ISL) PSMS Medan (ISL) 7 (4+3)
Novri Setiawan Indonésie Indonésie Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 7 (4+3)
Anis Nabar Indonésie Indonésie Perseru Serui Perseru Serui 7 (3+4)
Rendi Saputra Indonésie Indonésie Persebaya 1927 Persebaya 1927 7 (2+5)
Ian Kabes Indonésie Indonésie Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 7 (2+5)
Oktafianus Fernando Indonésie Indonésie Persebaya 1927 Persebaya 1927 7 (1+6)
Ruben Sanadi Indonésie Indonésie Persebaya 1927 Persebaya 1927 7 (0+7)
Adam Setyano Indonésie Indonésie Sriwijaya FC Sriwijaya FC
Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC
7 (0+7)
78. Aldino Herdianto Indonésie Indonésie Mitra Kukar Mitra Kukar 6 (6+0)
Thiago Furtuoso Brésil Brésil Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 6 (5+1)
Mahamadou N'Diaye Mali Mali Sriwijaya FC Sriwijaya FC
Bali United Bali United
6 (4+2)
Maurício Brésil Brésil Mitra Kukar Mitra Kukar 6 (4+2)
Sandro Hong Kong Hong Kong PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 6 (4+2)
Wallace Brésil Brésil Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 6 (4+2)
Wawan Febrianto Indonésie Indonésie PS TIRA PS TIRA 6 (4+2)
Wilfried Yessoh Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire PSMS Medan (ISL) PSMS Medan (ISL) 6 (3+3)
Srđan Lopičić Monténégro Monténégro Pusamania Borneo Pusamania Borneo 6 (3+3)
Sidik Saimima Indonésie Indonésie Persebaya 1927 Persebaya 1927
Perseru Serui Perseru Serui
6 (3+3)
Abrizal Umanailo Indonésie Indonésie Pusamania Borneo Pusamania Borneo 6 (1+5)
Arif Suyono Indonésie Indonésie Mitra Kukar Mitra Kukar 6 (1+5)
90. Rivaldy Bawuo Indonésie Indonésie Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 5 (5+0)
Fandi Utomo Indonésie Indonésie Persebaya 1927 Persebaya 1927 5 (4+1)
Suhandi Indonésie Indonésie PSMS Medan (ISL) PSMS Medan (ISL) 5 (4+1)
Feri Pahabol Indonésie Indonésie Persebaya 1927 Persebaya 1927 5 (3+2)
Todd Ferre Indonésie Indonésie Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 5 (3+2)
Legimin Raharjo Indonésie Indonésie PSMS Medan (ISL) PSMS Medan (ISL) 5 (3+2)
Raphaël Maitimo Indonésie Indonésie Persebaya 1927 Persebaya 1927
Madura United FC Madura United FC
5 (3+2)
In-kyun Oh Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 5 (3+2)
Fadhil Sausu Indonésie Indonésie Bali United Bali United 5 (3+2)
Rezaldi Hehanusa Indonésie Indonésie Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 5 (3+2)
Rohit Chand Népal Népal Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 5 (3+2)
Gustavo López Argentine Argentine PS TIRA PS TIRA 5 (2+3)
Ismed Sofyan Indonésie Indonésie Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 5 (1+4)
Robertino Pugliara Argentine Argentine Persebaya 1927 Persebaya 1927 5 (1+4)
Aflath Fathier Indonésie Indonésie Madura United FC Madura United FC 5 (0+5)
Rashyid Bakri Indonésie Indonésie PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 5 (0+5)
Gian Zola Nugraha Indonésie Indonésie Persib Bandung Persib Bandung
Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan
5 (0+5)
107. Zulham Zamrun Indonésie Indonésie PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 4 (4+0)
Hamka Hamzah Indonésie Indonésie Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC
Sriwijaya FC Sriwijaya FC
4 (4+0)
Dmitriy Rekish Biélorussie Biélorussie PS TIRA PS TIRA 4 (3+1)
Ramdani Lestaluhu Indonésie Indonésie Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 4 (3+1)
Nikola Komazec Serbie Serbie Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 4 (2+2)
Misbakus Solikin Indonésie Indonésie Persebaya 1927 Persebaya 1927 4 (2+2)
Saddil Ramdani Indonésie Indonésie Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 4 (2+2)
Hendra Bayauw Indonésie Indonésie Mitra Kukar Mitra Kukar 4 (2+2)
Danny Guthrie Angleterre Angleterre Mitra Kukar Mitra Kukar 4 (2+2)
Guntur Triaji Indonésie Indonésie Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 4 (2+2)
Febri Haryadi Indonésie Indonésie Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 4 (1+3)
Ahmet Ataýew Turkmenistan Turkmenistan Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC
Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan
4 (1+3)
Ahmad Farizi Indonésie Indonésie Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 4 (1+3)
Tijani Belaïd Tunisie Tunisie Pusamania Borneo Pusamania Borneo 4 (1+3)
Rahadian Yogi Indonésie Indonésie Sriwijaya FC Sriwijaya FC 4 (1+3)
Anindito Erminarno Indonésie Indonésie Mitra Kukar Mitra Kukar 4 (1+3)
Prisca Wormsiwor Indonésie Indonésie Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 4 (1+3)
Alfin Tuasalamony Indonésie Indonésie Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC
Sriwijaya FC Sriwijaya FC
4 (0+4)
Birrul Walidan Indonésie Indonésie Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 4 (0+4)
Muhammad Lestaluhu Indonésie Indonésie PS TIRA PS TIRA 4 (0+4)
Renan Silva Brésil Brésil Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 4 (0+4)
128. Marinus Wanewar Indonésie Indonésie Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 3 (3+0)
Reinaldo Lobo Brésil Brésil PSMS Medan (ISL) PSMS Medan (ISL) 3 (3+0)
Rishadi Fauzi Indonésie Indonésie Persebaya 1927 Persebaya 1927 3 (3+0)
Mazinho Brésil Brésil Perseru Serui Perseru Serui 3 (3+0)
Élio Martins Portugal Portugal Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 3 (3+0)
Julien Faubert Martinique Martinique Pusamania Borneo Pusamania Borneo 3 (3+0)
Ahmad Sunarto Indonésie Indonésie Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 3 (2+1)
Alexandros Tanidis Grèce Grèce PSMS Medan (ISL) PSMS Medan (ISL) 3 (2+1)
Imanuel Wanggai Indonésie Indonésie Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 3 (2+1)
Alan Henrique Brésil Brésil Sriwijaya FC Sriwijaya FC 3 (2+1)
Arthur Bonai Indonésie Indonésie Perseru Serui Perseru Serui 3 (2+1)
Abdul Sulaeman Indonésie Indonésie PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 3 (2+1)
Bojan Mališić Serbie Serbie Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 3 (2+1)
Bayu Pradana Indonésie Indonésie Mitra Kukar Mitra Kukar 3 (2+1)
Sultan Samma Indonésie Indonésie Pusamania Borneo Pusamania Borneo 3 (2+1)
Vendry Mofu Indonésie Indonésie Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 3 (2+1)
Alsan Sanda Indonésie Indonésie Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 3 (2+1)
Engelberd Sani Indonésie Indonésie Madura United FC Madura United FC 3 (2+1)
Dandi Maulana Indonésie Indonésie PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 3 (2+1)
Antoni Nugroho Indonésie Indonésie PSMS Medan (ISL) PSMS Medan (ISL) 3 (1+2)
Rizky Ramadhan Indonésie Indonésie Sriwijaya FC Sriwijaya FC 3 (1+2)
Ricardo Salampessy Indonésie Indonésie Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 3 (1+2)
Saldi Indonésie Indonésie PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 3 (1+2)
Komarudin Indonésie Indonésie PSIS Semarang PSIS Semarang 3 (1+2)
Muhammad Iskandar Indonésie Indonésie Sriwijaya FC Sriwijaya FC 3 (1+2)
Maman Abdurrahman Indonésie Indonésie Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 3 (1+2)
Reva Adi Indonésie Indonésie PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 3 (1+2)
Muhammad Hargianto Indonésie Indonésie Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 3 (1+2)
Muhammad Taufiq Indonésie Indonésie Bali United Bali United 3 (1+2)
Mariano Berriex Argentine Argentine PS TIRA PS TIRA 3 (1+2)
Abdul Akbar Indonésie Indonésie PSMS Medan (ISL) PSMS Medan (ISL) 3 (0+3)
Marten Raweyai Indonésie Indonésie Perseru Serui Perseru Serui 3 (0+3)
Gusti Sandria Indonésie Indonésie PSMS Medan (ISL) PSMS Medan (ISL) 3 (0+3)
Zulkifli Syukur Indonésie Indonésie PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 3 (0+3)
Michael Orah Indonésie Indonésie Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 3 (0+3)
Woo-young Jeon Corée du Sud Corée du Sud PS TIRA PS TIRA 3 (0+3)
164. Dilshod Sharofetdinov Ouzbékistan Ouzbékistan PSMS Medan (ISL) PSMS Medan (ISL) 2 (2+0)
Ady Setiawan Indonésie Indonésie PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 2 (2+0)
Renan Alves Brésil Brésil Pusamania Borneo Pusamania Borneo 2 (2+0)
Wildansyah Indonésie Indonésie Persib Bandung Persib Bandung
Pusamania Borneo Pusamania Borneo
2 (2+0)
Kunihiro Yamashita Japon Japon Perseru Serui Perseru Serui 2 (2+0)
Hanif Abdurrauf Indonésie Indonésie Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 2 (2+0)
Vladimir Vujović Monténégro Monténégro Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 2 (2+0)
Otávio Brésil Brésil Persebaya 1927 Persebaya 1927 2 (2+0)
Balša Božović Monténégro Monténégro Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 2 (2+0)
Manahati Lestusen Indonésie Indonésie PS TIRA PS TIRA 2 (2+0)
Marckho Merauje Indonésie Indonésie Sriwijaya FC Sriwijaya FC 2 (2+0)
Fandry Imbiri Indonésie Indonésie Persebaya 1927 Persebaya 1927 2 (2+0)
Osas Ikpefua Indonésie Indonésie Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 2 (2+0)
Syahroni Indonésie Indonésie Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 2 (1+1)
Muhammad Slamat Indonésie Indonésie PSMS Medan (ISL) PSMS Medan (ISL) 2 (1+1)
Atep Rizal Indonésie Indonésie Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 2 (1+1)
Sadney Urikhob Namibie Namibie PSMS Medan (ISL) PSMS Medan (ISL) 2 (1+1)
Erwin Ramdani Indonésie Indonésie PSMS Medan (ISL) PSMS Medan (ISL) 2 (1+1)
Aaron Evans Australie Australie PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 2 (1+1)
Dallen Ramadhan Indonésie Indonésie Bali United Bali United 2 (1+1)
Irfan Bachdim Indonésie Indonésie Bali United Bali United 2 (1+1)
Elisa Yahya Indonésie Indonésie Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 2 (1+1)
Andhika Wijaya Indonésie Indonésie Bali United Bali United 2 (1+1)
Andre Agustiar Indonésie Indonésie Mitra Kukar Mitra Kukar 2 (1+1)
Milad Zeneyedpour Iran Iran Madura United FC Madura United FC 2 (1+1)
Radanfah Abu Bakr Trinité-et-Tobago Trinité-et-Tobago PS TIRA PS TIRA 2 (1+1)
Habel Isir Indonésie Indonésie Perseru Serui Perseru Serui 2 (1+1)
Bambang Pamungkas Indonésie Indonésie Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 2 (1+1)
Jujang Mulyana Indonésie Indonésie Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 2 (1+1)
Sugeng Efendi Indonésie Indonésie Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 2 (1+1)
Jajang Sukmara Indonésie Indonésie PSMS Medan (ISL) PSMS Medan (ISL)
PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera
2 (0+2)
Hyun-goo Yoo Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Sriwijaya FC Sriwijaya FC 2 (0+2)
Nasir Indonésie Indonésie Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 2 (0+2)
Muhammad Arfan Indonésie Indonésie PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 2 (0+2)
Taufik Hidayat Indonésie Indonésie Bali United Bali United 2 (0+2)
Nazar Nurzaidin Indonésie Indonésie PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 2 (0+2)
Diego Michiels Indonésie Indonésie Pusamania Borneo Pusamania Borneo 2 (0+2)
Syahrian Abimanyu Indonésie Indonésie Sriwijaya FC Sriwijaya FC 2 (0+2)
Wahyu Suboseto Indonésie Indonésie Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 2 (0+2)
Nelson Alom Indonésie Indonésie Persebaya 1927 Persebaya 1927 2 (0+2)
Firza Andika Indonésie Indonésie PSMS Medan (ISL) PSMS Medan (ISL) 2 (0+2)
Gavin Adsit Indonésie Indonésie PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 2 (0+2)
Roni Sugeng Indonésie Indonésie PS TIRA PS TIRA 2 (0+2)
Tinus Pae Indonésie Indonésie Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 2 (0+2)
Muhammad Rafli Indonésie Indonésie Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 2 (0+2)
209. Ricky Kayame Indonésie Indonésie Persebaya 1927 Persebaya 1927 1 (1+0)
Sang-min Kim Corée du Sud Corée du Sud PS TIRA PS TIRA 1 (1+0)
Billy Keraf Indonésie Indonésie Persib Bandung Persib Bandung
Pusamania Borneo Pusamania Borneo
1 (1+0)
Vava Yagalo Indonésie Indonésie Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 1 (1+0)
Fachrudin Aryanto Indonésie Indonésie Madura United FC Madura United FC 1 (1+0)
Asep Berlian Indonésie Indonésie Madura United FC Madura United FC 1 (1+0)
Arthur Brésil Brésil Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 1 (1+0)
Dias Angga Putra Indonésie Indonésie Bali United Bali United 1 (1+0)
Mohamadao Alhadji Indonésie Indonésie Sriwijaya FC Sriwijaya FC
Pusamania Borneo Pusamania Borneo
1 (1+0)
Syaiful Cahya Indonésie Indonésie Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC
Bali United Bali United
1 (1+0)
Nuriddin Davronov Tadjikistan Tadjikistan Madura United FC Madura United FC 1 (1+0)
Ichsan Indonésie Indonésie Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 1 (1+0)
Sansan Husaeni Indonésie Indonésie PS TIRA PS TIRA 1 (1+0)
Muchlis Hadi Indonésie Indonésie Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 1 (1+0)
Sani Fauzi Indonésie Indonésie Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 1 (1+0)
Ivan Carlos Brésil Brésil Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 1 (1+0)
Melcior Majefat Indonésie Indonésie PSIS Semarang PSIS Semarang 1 (1+0)
Delvin Rumbino Indonésie Indonésie Perseru Serui Perseru Serui 1 (1+0)
Sandi Indonésie Indonésie Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 1 (1+0)
Muhammad Ridwan Indonésie Indonésie Sriwijaya FC Sriwijaya FC 1 (1+0)
Agung Pribadi Indonésie Indonésie Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 1 (1+0)
Danie Pratama Indonésie Indonésie PSMS Medan (ISL) PSMS Medan (ISL) 1 (1+0)
Arif Satriya Indonésie Indonésie Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 1 (1+0)
Fredyan Sugiantoro Indonésie Indonésie PSMS Medan (ISL) PSMS Medan (ISL) 1 (1+0)
Ronaldo Wanma Indonésie Indonésie Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 1 (1+0)
Rudi Widodo Indonésie Indonésie Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 1 (1+0)
Ridwan Tawainella Indonésie Indonésie Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 1 (1+0)
Nyoman Sukarja Indonésie Indonésie Bali United Bali United 1 (1+0)
Steven Paulle France France PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 1 (1+0)
Andy Nugroho Indonésie Indonésie PS TIRA PS TIRA 1 (1+0)
Abu Maulana Indonésie Indonésie Persebaya 1927 Persebaya 1927 1 (1+0)
Márcio Rosário Brésil Brésil Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 1 (1+0)
I Kadek Widnyana Putra Indonésie Indonésie Bali United Bali United 1 (1+0)
Djamel Leeflang Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Perseru Serui Perseru Serui 1 (1+0)
Onorionde Kughegbe John Indonésie Indonésie Persebaya 1927 Persebaya 1927
Madura United FC Madura United FC
1 (1+0)
Saepuloh Maulana Indonésie Indonésie Mitra Kukar Mitra Kukar 1 (1+0)
Munhar Indonésie Indonésie Madura United FC Madura United FC 1 (1+0)
Yandi Munawar Indonésie Indonésie Bali United Bali United 1 (1+0)
Ganjar Mukti Indonésie Indonésie PS TIRA PS TIRA 1 (1+0)
Donni Monim Indonésie Indonésie Perseru Serui Perseru Serui 1 (1+0)
Nazarul Fahmi Indonésie Indonésie PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 1 (0+1)
Jefri Kurniawan Indonésie Indonésie Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 1 (0+1)
Mokhamad Syaifuddin Indonésie Indonésie Persebaya 1927 Persebaya 1927 1 (0+1)
Brwa Nouri Irak Irak Bali United Bali United 1 (0+1)
Makarius Suruan Indonésie Indonésie Perseru Serui Perseru Serui 1 (0+1)
Ghifari Aditya Indonésie Indonésie Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 1 (0+1)
Roni Beroperay Indonésie Indonésie PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 1 (0+1)
Azamat Baymatov Kirghiszistan Kirghiszistan Pusamania Borneo Pusamania Borneo 1 (0+1)
Rifan Nahumarury Indonésie Indonésie Mitra Kukar Mitra Kukar 1 (0+1)
Yan Nasadit Indonésie Indonésie Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 1 (0+1)
Muhammad Tolib Indonésie Indonésie Sriwijaya FC Sriwijaya FC 1 (0+1)
Ricky Ohorella Indonésie Indonésie Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 1 (0+1)
Miswar Saputra Indonésie Indonésie Persebaya 1927 Persebaya 1927 1 (0+1)
Bruce Djité Australie Australie PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 1 (0+1)
Dio Permana Indonésie Indonésie Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 1 (0+1)
Andik Rama Indonésie Indonésie Madura United FC Madura United FC 1 (0+1)
Muhammad Rifki Indonésie Indonésie PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 1 (0+1)
David Rumakek Indonésie Indonésie Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 1 (0+1)
Frendi Saputra Indonésie Indonésie PSIS Semarang PSIS Semarang 1 (0+1)
Gunawan Cahyo Indonésie Indonésie Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 1 (0+1)
Gusti Rustiawan Indonésie Indonésie Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan
Perseru Serui Perseru Serui
1 (0+1)
Izaac Wanggai Indonésie Indonésie Persebaya 1927 Persebaya 1927 1 (0+1)
Abou Baker Al-Mel Liban Liban PSIS Semarang PSIS Semarang 1 (0+1)
Wahyudi Hamisi Indonésie Indonésie Pusamania Borneo Pusamania Borneo 1 (0+1)
Fajar Handika Indonésie Indonésie PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 1 (0+1)
Victor Igbonefo Indonésie Indonésie Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 1 (0+1)
Miftahul Hamdi Indonésie Indonésie Bali United Bali United 1 (0+1)
Dedi Gusmawan Indonésie Indonésie Mitra Kukar Mitra Kukar 1 (0+1)
Firmansyah Indonésie Indonésie 1 (0+1)
Goran Gančev Macédoine Macédoine Sriwijaya FC Sriwijaya FC 1 (0+1)
Gilang Ginarsa Indonésie Indonésie PSIS Semarang PSIS Semarang 1 (0+1)
Hansamu Pranata Indonésie Indonésie PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 1 (0+1)
Dedi Kusnandar Indonésie Indonésie Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 1 (0+1)
Muhammad Yunus Indonésie Indonésie PSIS Semarang PSIS Semarang 1 (0+1)
Kelvin Wopi Indonésie Indonésie Perseru Serui Perseru Serui 1 (0+1)
Ryan Wiradinata Indonésie Indonésie PS TIRA PS TIRA 1 (0+1)
Ronaldo Mesidu Indonésie Indonésie Perseru Serui Perseru Serui 1 (0+1)
Boas Atuturi Indonésie Indonésie Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 1 (0+1)
Mahadirga Lasut Indonésie Indonésie Pusamania Borneo Pusamania Borneo 1 (0+1)
Adier Makatindu Indonésie Indonésie PSIS Semarang PSIS Semarang 1 (0+1)
Lukas Mandowen Indonésie Indonésie Perseru Serui Perseru Serui 1 (0+1)
Ricky Fajrin Indonésie Indonésie Bali United Bali United 1 (0+1)