1. Journée
23.04.2005 21:00 Paraná Clube - Goiás EC 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Atlético Mineiro - Figueirense 4:1 (1:1)
23:10 São Caetano - SE Palmeiras 2:2 (0:1)
23:10 Flamengo RJ - Cruzeiro EC 1:1 (0:1)
24.04.2005 21:00 Internacional - Botafogo RJ 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Fortaleza - Coritiba FC 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Fluminense RJ - São Paulo FC 2:1 (1:0)
23:10 Santos FC - Paysandu SC 4:1 (2:1)
23:10 Atlético Paranaense - Ponte Preta 0:1 (0:1)
23:10 Corinthians SP - Juventude RS 2:2 (2:1)
23:10 Brasiliense - Vasco da Gama 0:1
2. Journée
30.04.2005 21:00 Vasco da Gama - Fortaleza 0:0
21:00 SE Palmeiras - Brasiliense 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Goiás EC - São Caetano 0:0
23:10 São Paulo FC - Paraná Clube 1:1 (0:0)
23:10 Ponte Preta - Atlético Mineiro 3:3 (1:1)
01.05.2005 21:00 Juventude RS - Atlético Paranaense 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Figueirense - Flamengo RJ 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Botafogo RJ - Corinthians SP 3:1 (0:1)
21:00 Cruzeiro EC - Internacional 3:2 (2:2)
23:10 Paysandu SC - Fluminense RJ 1:2 (1:1)
23:10 Coritiba FC - Santos FC 2:3 (1:3)
3. Journée
07.05.2005 21:00 Paraná Clube - Juventude RS 2:2 (0:0)
21:00 Goiás EC - Figueirense 0:0
23:10 Santos FC - Atlético Paranaense 2:1 (1:1)
23:10 Ponte Preta - Paysandu SC 2:0 (1:0)
08.05.2005 21:00 Internacional - Flamengo RJ 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Coritiba FC - SE Palmeiras 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Corinthians SP - São Paulo FC 1:5 (0:3)
23:10 São Caetano - Fortaleza 2:1 (1:1)
23:10 Fluminense RJ - Cruzeiro EC 2:1 (1:0)
23:10 Atlético Mineiro - Brasiliense 0:1 (0:0)
20.10.2005 00:30 Vasco da Gama - Botafogo RJ 1:0 (0:0)
4. Journée
14.05.2005 21:00 Fortaleza - Ponte Preta 2:1 (1:0)
23:10 São Paulo FC - Coritiba FC 1:0 (0:0)
23:10 Figueirense - Internacional 1:2 (0:0)
23:10 Botafogo RJ - Atlético Mineiro 2:1 (1:0)
15.05.2005 21:00 Juventude RS - Vasco da Gama 4:1 (1:1)
21:00 Paysandu SC - São Caetano 3:2 (2:0)
21:00 Atlético Paranaense - Corinthians SP 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Cruzeiro EC - Goiás EC 3:1 (1:0)
23:10 Flamengo RJ - Santos FC 2:1 (0:0)
23:10 SE Palmeiras - Paraná Clube 1:2 (0:1)
23:10 Brasiliense - Fluminense RJ 0:3 (0:1)
5. Journée
21.05.2005 21:00 Juventude RS - Paysandu SC 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Paraná Clube - Ponte Preta 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Fortaleza - Brasiliense 2:0 (0:0)
23:10 Fluminense RJ - Coritiba FC 2:4 (0:2)
23:10 Goiás EC - Botafogo RJ 4:0 (0:0)
22.05.2005 21:00 Santos FC - Atlético Mineiro 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 São Caetano - Flamengo RJ 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Vasco da Gama - São Paulo FC 3:1 (1:1)
23:10 Atlético Paranaense - Internacional 1:3 (0:1)
23:10 Cruzeiro EC - SE Palmeiras 2:0 (1:0)
23:10 Corinthians SP - Figueirense 2:1 (1:1)
6. Journée
28.05.2005 21:00 Paysandu SC - Goiás EC 1:0 (1:0)
23:10 São Paulo FC - Cruzeiro EC 1:1 (1:1)
23:10 Figueirense - São Caetano 2:0 (0:0)
29.05.2005 21:00 Ponte Preta - Vasco da Gama 4:2 (3:0)
21:00 Flamengo RJ - Fluminense RJ 0:0
21:00 Atlético Mineiro - Corinthians SP 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 SE Palmeiras - Santos FC 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Brasiliense - Paraná Clube 1:0 (0:0)
23:10 Internacional - Fortaleza 1:0 (0:0)
23:10 Coritiba FC - Juventude RS 1:2 (0:0)
23:10 Botafogo RJ - Atlético Paranaense 2:0 (1:0)
7. Journée
11.06.2005 21:00 Paraná Clube - Fortaleza 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 São Caetano - Brasiliense 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Atlético Paranaense - Figueirense 0:0
21:00 Cruzeiro EC - Ponte Preta 1:2 (0:0)
23:10 Botafogo RJ - Juventude RS 3:2 (0:1)
23:10 Goiás EC - SE Palmeiras 2:1 (1:0)
12.06.2005 21:00 Santos FC - Fluminense RJ 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Internacional - Atlético Mineiro 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Corinthians SP - Flamengo RJ 4:2 (1:0)
23:10 Paysandu SC - São Paulo FC 2:2 (1:1)
23:10 Vasco da Gama - Coritiba FC 2:2 (2:0)
8. Journée
18.06.2005 21:00 Figueirense - Paysandu SC 3:3 (0:1)
21:00 SE Palmeiras - Vasco da Gama 5:2 (0:1)
21:00 Brasiliense - Corinthians SP 2:4 (0:1)
23:10 Ponte Preta - Goiás EC 2:0 (1:0)
23:10 Flamengo RJ - Atlético Paranaense 1:1 (0:0)
23:10 Atlético Mineiro - São Caetano 2:3 (1:1)
19.06.2005 23:10 São Paulo FC - Botafogo RJ 1:0 (0:0)
23:10 Juventude RS - Cruzeiro EC 0:0
23:10 Fortaleza - Santos FC 0:0
23:10 Coritiba FC - Paraná Clube 2:1 (2:1)
23:10 Fluminense RJ - Internacional 3:0 (2:0)
9. Journée
25.06.2005 21:00 Juventude RS - Ponte Preta 1:3 (1:2)
21:00 Paraná Clube - Atlético Mineiro 1:0 (0:0)
23:10 São Paulo FC - Internacional 1:3 (1:1)
23:10 Flamengo RJ - Brasiliense 3:4 (1:2)
26.06.2005 21:00 São Caetano - Santos FC 1:3 (1:2)
21:00 Botafogo RJ - Figueirense 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Corinthians SP - Fluminense RJ 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Goiás EC - Coritiba FC 2:1 (1:0)
23:10 Paysandu SC - SE Palmeiras 2:1 (0:1)
23:10 Atlético Paranaense - Fortaleza 0:0
23:10 Cruzeiro EC - Vasco da Gama 3:3 (2:1)
10. Journée
02.07.2005 21:00 Coritiba FC - Paysandu SC 3:1 (1:0)
21:00 Fluminense RJ - Paraná Clube 0:1 (0:0)
23:10 Vasco da Gama - Goiás EC 1:2 (0:2)
03.07.2005 21:00 Figueirense - Cruzeiro EC 0:0
21:00 Fortaleza - Corinthians SP 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Atlético Mineiro - Flamengo RJ 3:1 (1:0)
23:10 Santos FC - Juventude RS 0:0
23:10 Internacional - São Caetano 2:1 (2:0)
23:10 SE Palmeiras - Botafogo RJ 4:1 (0:1)
23:10 Brasiliense - Atlético Paranaense 2:1 (1:0)
20.10.2005 01:50 Ponte Preta - São Paulo FC 2:0 (1:0)
11. Journée
09.07.2005 21:00 Juventude RS - Brasiliense 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Paraná Clube - Figueirense 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Paysandu SC - Fortaleza 1:2 (1:1)
23:10 São Paulo FC - Flamengo RJ 2:0 (0:0)
23:10 São Caetano - Ponte Preta 2:1 (0:0)
10.07.2005 21:00 Botafogo RJ - Fluminense RJ 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Corinthians SP - SE Palmeiras 3:1 (0:0)
21:00 Goiás EC - Santos FC 3:4 (2:3)
23:10 Vasco da Gama - Internacional 2:4 (1:2)
23:10 Atlético Paranaense - Coritiba FC 1:0 (1:0)
23:10 Cruzeiro EC - Atlético Mineiro 2:1 (1:1)
12. Journée
16.07.2005 21:00 Ponte Preta - Figueirense 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Goiás EC - Brasiliense 1:3 (0:2)
23:10 Paraná Clube - Corinthians SP 2:3 (1:1)
23:10 Fluminense RJ - São Caetano 0:1 (0:0)
17.07.2005 21:00 Santos FC - São Paulo FC 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Flamengo RJ - Vasco da Gama 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Coritiba FC - Botafogo RJ 0:3 (0:2)
21:00 Atlético Mineiro - Atlético Paranaense 2:3 (0:2)
23:10 Internacional - Juventude RS 5:2 (4:0)
23:10 SE Palmeiras - Fortaleza 1:2 (0:0)
20.10.2005 01:50 Paysandu SC - Cruzeiro EC 4:1 (0:1)
13. Journée
21.07.2005 00:30 São Caetano - Paraná Clube 1:1 (1:0)
00:30 Botafogo RJ - Ponte Preta 4:2 (1:2)
01:30 Internacional - Goiás EC 2:3 (0:2)
01:30 Fortaleza - Atlético Mineiro 1:4 (1:1)
01:30 Atlético Paranaense - Fluminense RJ 3:2 (2:1)
02:45 Santos FC - Vasco da Gama 2:3 (1:0)
02:45 Figueirense - SE Palmeiras 1:4 (1:2)
02:45 Brasiliense - São Paulo FC 3:3 (1:2)
22.07.2005 01:30 Flamengo RJ - Juventude RS 3:4 (1:2)
01:30 Cruzeiro EC - Coritiba FC 2:2 (1:0)
01:30 Corinthians SP - Paysandu SC 3:2 (0:1)
14. Journée
23.07.2005 21:00 Paraná Clube - Atlético Paranaense 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Botafogo RJ - Brasiliense 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Goiás EC - Fortaleza 2:1 (1:0)
23:10 São Paulo FC - São Caetano 0:1 (0:0)
24.07.2005 21:00 Vasco da Gama - Corinthians SP 2:3 (1:2)
21:00 Coritiba FC - Flamengo RJ 3:2 (2:1)
21:00 SE Palmeiras - Atlético Mineiro 1:0 (0:0)
23:10 Ponte Preta - Fluminense RJ 2:1 (0:0)
23:10 Paysandu SC - Internacional 1:2 (0:1)
23:10 Cruzeiro EC - Santos FC 3:2 (1:2)
20.10.2005 00:30 Juventude RS - Figueirense 2:2 (0:2)
15. Journée
28.07.2005 00:30 Fortaleza - Juventude RS 2:0 (2:0)
01:30 São Caetano - Botafogo RJ 0:1 (0:0)
01:30 Fluminense RJ - Goiás EC 1:1 (0:0)
01:30 Corinthians SP - Cruzeiro EC 4:3 (1:1)
02:45 Santos FC - Ponte Preta 0:1 (0:0)
02:45 Atlético Paranaense - Vasco da Gama 7:2 (4:0)
02:45 Atlético Mineiro - São Paulo FC 0:0
29.07.2005 01:30 Internacional - Paraná Clube 0:2 (0:1)
01:30 Figueirense - Coritiba FC 0:0
01:30 Flamengo RJ - SE Palmeiras 0:0
01:30 Brasiliense - Paysandu SC 0:0
16. Journée
30.07.2005 21:00 Vasco da Gama - São Caetano 3:2 (0:1)
21:00 Cruzeiro EC - Fortaleza 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Goiás EC - Atlético Mineiro 3:1 (1:1)
31.07.2005 21:00 Figueirense - Fluminense RJ 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Ponte Preta - Internacional 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Coritiba FC - Brasiliense 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Botafogo RJ - Flamengo RJ 0:2 (0:0)
23:10 Juventude RS - São Paulo FC 2:1 (1:0)
23:10 Paysandu SC - Paraná Clube 3:4 (0:2)
23:10 SE Palmeiras - Atlético Paranaense 1:1 (0:1)
14.10.2005 01:30 Santos FC - Corinthians SP 2:3 (1:1)
17. Journée
04.08.2005 00:30 São Caetano - Juventude RS 1:1 (0:1)
00:30 Brasiliense - Cruzeiro EC 1:2 (1:2)
01:30 Atlético Paranaense - Goiás EC 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 Atlético Mineiro - Paysandu SC 2:2 (1:0)
01:30 Corinthians SP - Coritiba FC 3:0 (2:0)
02:45 Internacional - Santos FC 0:1 (0:0)
02:45 Paraná Clube - Botafogo RJ 2:0 (1:0)
02:45 Flamengo RJ - Ponte Preta 1:0 (1:0)
05.08.2005 01:30 São Paulo FC - SE Palmeiras 3:3 (3:1)
01:30 Fortaleza - Figueirense 5:2 (3:1)
01:30 Fluminense RJ - Vasco da Gama 3:2 (1:1)
18. Journée
06.08.2005 21:00 Atlético Paranaense - Cruzeiro EC 5:4 (2:1)
21:00 Botafogo RJ - Paysandu SC 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Corinthians SP - São Caetano 0:2 (0:2)
07.08.2005 21:00 Juventude RS - SE Palmeiras 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Paraná Clube - Santos FC 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Fortaleza - Flamengo RJ 2:1 (1:0)
23:10 São Paulo FC - Goiás EC 0:1 (0:0)
23:10 Ponte Preta - Coritiba FC 0:3 (0:1)
23:10 Atlético Mineiro - Fluminense RJ 1:2 (0:0)
23:10 Brasiliense - Internacional 0:0
12.10.2005 21:00 Vasco da Gama - Figueirense 3:3 (0:1)
19. Journée
11.08.2005 00:30 São Caetano - Atlético Paranaense 3:2 (1:2)
01:30 Paysandu SC - Vasco da Gama 0:2 (0:0)
01:30 Coritiba FC - Atlético Mineiro 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 SE Palmeiras - Ponte Preta 2:1 (1:0)
02:45 Internacional - Corinthians SP 0:0
02:45 Figueirense - São Paulo FC 3:1 (3:1)
12.08.2005 01:30 Santos FC - Brasiliense 1:1 (1:0)
01:30 Flamengo RJ - Paraná Clube 1:1 (1:1)
01:30 Fluminense RJ - Fortaleza 2:0 (0:0)
01:30 Goiás EC - Juventude RS 1:0 (1:0)
12.10.2005 21:00 Cruzeiro EC - Botafogo RJ 2:2 (1:1)
20. Journée
13.08.2005 21:00 Coritiba FC - São Caetano 2:2 (0:1)
21:00 SE Palmeiras - Internacional 3:2 (1:1)
23:10 Paysandu SC - Atlético Paranaense 2:1 (1:1)
14.08.2005 21:00 Figueirense - Brasiliense 2:2 (2:1)
21:00 Ponte Preta - Corinthians SP 3:5 (1:1)
21:00 Vasco da Gama - Atlético Mineiro 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Cruzeiro EC - Paraná Clube 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Goiás EC - Flamengo RJ 2:0 (1:0)
23:10 São Paulo FC - Fortaleza 3:2 (1:2)
23:10 Botafogo RJ - Santos FC 3:3 (1:2)
12.10.2005 21:00 Juventude RS - Fluminense RJ 3:4 (2:0)
21. Journée
20.08.2005 21:00 Atlético Mineiro - Juventude RS 2:1 (1:1)
23:10 São Caetano - Cruzeiro EC 0:1 (0:1)
23:10 Atlético Paranaense - São Paulo FC 4:2 (1:1)
21.08.2005 21:00 Paraná Clube - Vasco da Gama 0:0
21:00 Fluminense RJ - SE Palmeiras 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 Corinthians SP - Goiás EC 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Brasiliense - Ponte Preta 4:0 (1:0)
23:10 Santos FC - Figueirense 4:3 (4:0)
23:10 Fortaleza - Botafogo RJ 3:1 (1:1)
23:10 Flamengo RJ - Paysandu SC 2:1 (2:0)
29.10.2005 00:30 Internacional - Coritiba FC 3:2 (2:0)
22. Journée
25.08.2005 00:30 SE Palmeiras - São Caetano 2:1 (0:0)
00:30 Ponte Preta - Atlético Paranaense 0:2 (0:1)
01:30 Goiás EC - Paraná Clube 1:1 (0:1)
01:30 Vasco da Gama - Brasiliense 1:0 (0:0)
02:45 Paysandu SC - Santos FC 2:3 (2:1)
02:45 Cruzeiro EC - Flamengo RJ 0:0
02:45 São Paulo FC - Fluminense RJ 1:1 (0:0)
02:45 Juventude RS - Corinthians SP 1:0 (0:0)
26.08.2005 01:30 Botafogo RJ - Internacional 0:1 (0:1)
01:30 Coritiba FC - Fortaleza 2:0 (0:0)
01:30 Figueirense - Atlético Mineiro 0:1 (0:1)
23. Journée
27.08.2005 21:00 Atlético Paranaense - Juventude RS 2:2 (0:0)
21:00 Brasiliense - SE Palmeiras 3:2 (3:1)
21:00 São Caetano - Goiás EC 0:1 (0:1)
28.08.2005 21:00 Paraná Clube - São Paulo FC 0:4 (0:2)
21:00 Flamengo RJ - Figueirense 2:2 (2:0)
21:00 Atlético Mineiro - Ponte Preta 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Corinthians SP - Botafogo RJ 3:3 (2:1)
21:00 Internacional - Cruzeiro EC 4:1 (2:1)
23:10 Fluminense RJ - Paysandu SC 5:2 (3:0)
23:10 Fortaleza - Vasco da Gama 4:2 (1:0)
23:10 Santos FC - Coritiba FC 2:0 (2:0)
24. Journée
07.09.2005 21:00 Fortaleza - São Caetano 5:2 (3:1)
21:00 Botafogo RJ - Vasco da Gama 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 Brasiliense - Atlético Mineiro 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Figueirense - Goiás EC 3:0 (1:0)
23:10 Juventude RS - Paraná Clube 2:0 (2:0)
08.09.2005 02:45 Atlético Paranaense - Santos FC 3:3 (1:1)
02:45 Paysandu SC - Ponte Preta 2:2 (1:1)
02:45 Cruzeiro EC - Fluminense RJ 2:6 (1:1)
09.09.2005 01:30 Flamengo RJ - Internacional 1:1 (1:0)
01:30 SE Palmeiras - Coritiba FC 1:1 (1:0)
25.10.2005 00:30 São Paulo FC - Corinthians SP 1:1 (0:1)
25. Journée
10.09.2005 21:00 São Caetano - Paysandu SC 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Goiás EC - Cruzeiro EC 1:0 (1:0)
11.09.2005 21:00 Vasco da Gama - Juventude RS 5:2 (1:1)
21:00 Internacional - Figueirense 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 Santos FC - Flamengo RJ 0:0
21:00 Corinthians SP - Atlético Paranaense 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Paraná Clube - SE Palmeiras 1:3 (1:1)
23:10 Coritiba FC - São Paulo FC 1:4 (1:1)
23:10 Ponte Preta - Fortaleza 2:1 (1:0)
23:10 Atlético Mineiro - Botafogo RJ 0:2 (0:0)
25.10.2005 00:30 Fluminense RJ - Brasiliense 1:1 (0:1)
26. Journée
17.09.2005 21:00 Ponte Preta - Paraná Clube 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Paysandu SC - Juventude RS 3:0 (0:0)
23:10 Flamengo RJ - São Caetano 2:0 (0:0)
23:10 SE Palmeiras - Cruzeiro EC 2:1 (1:1)
18.09.2005 21:00 Brasiliense - Fortaleza 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 São Paulo FC - Vasco da Gama 4:2 (3:1)
21:00 Internacional - Atlético Paranaense 3:2 (2:1)
21:00 Figueirense - Corinthians SP 2:3 (2:1)
21:00 Botafogo RJ - Goiás EC 3:1 (2:1)
23:10 Atlético Mineiro - Santos FC 3:0 (2:0)
23:10 Coritiba FC - Fluminense RJ 0:0
27. Journée
22.09.2005 00:30 Fortaleza - Internacional 1:2 (0:2)
00:30 São Caetano - Figueirense 0:1 (0:0)
01:30 Goiás EC - Paysandu SC 4:1 (2:0)
01:30 Paraná Clube - Brasiliense 4:1 (1:1)
02:45 Cruzeiro EC - São Paulo FC 2:3 (1:0)
02:45 Fluminense RJ - Flamengo RJ 2:2 (1:0)
02:45 Santos FC - SE Palmeiras 2:1 (1:0)
23.09.2005 01:30 Vasco da Gama - Ponte Preta 0:0
01:30 Juventude RS - Coritiba FC 0:0
01:30 Atlético Paranaense - Botafogo RJ 2:0 (2:0)
01:30 Corinthians SP - Atlético Mineiro 1:1 (1:0)
28. Journée
24.09.2005 21:00 Brasiliense - São Caetano 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 São Paulo FC - Paysandu SC 4:1 (1:0)
22:00 Fortaleza - Paraná Clube 2:2 (1:0)
25.09.2005 21:00 Coritiba FC - Vasco da Gama 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Figueirense - Atlético Paranaense 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Juventude RS - Botafogo RJ 0:0
21:00 Ponte Preta - Cruzeiro EC 2:3 (2:1)
21:00 Flamengo RJ - Corinthians SP 1:3 (1:1)
23:10 Fluminense RJ - Santos FC 4:3 (1:2)
23:10 Atlético Mineiro - Internacional 1:1 (0:0)
23:10 SE Palmeiras - Goiás EC 3:1 (1:0)
29. Journée
01.10.2005 21:00 Cruzeiro EC - Juventude RS 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Goiás EC - Ponte Preta 4:1 (1:0)
21:00 Paraná Clube - Coritiba FC 3:2 (1:1)
22:00 Paysandu SC - Figueirense 3:1 (2:1)
23:10 Santos FC - Fortaleza 0:0
23:10 São Caetano - Atlético Mineiro 3:1 (2:0)
02.10.2005 21:00 Internacional - Fluminense RJ 2:2 (2:0)
21:00 Vasco da Gama - SE Palmeiras 0:0
21:00 Corinthians SP - Brasiliense 3:2 (3:2)
23:10 Botafogo RJ - São Paulo FC 1:1 (0:1)
23:10 Atlético Paranaense - Flamengo RJ 2:0 (2:0)
30. Journée
05.10.2005 01:30 Ponte Preta - Juventude RS 3:2 (1:1)
01:30 Atlético Mineiro - Paraná Clube 0:1 (0:1)
01:30 Santos FC - São Caetano 2:0 (0:0)
01:30 Coritiba FC - Goiás EC 0:2 (0:2)
06.10.2005 00:30 Figueirense - Botafogo RJ 1:0 (1:0)
01:30 SE Palmeiras - Paysandu SC 5:3 (1:1)
01:30 Fortaleza - Atlético Paranaense 1:4 (0:3)
01:30 Vasco da Gama - Cruzeiro EC 3:3 (1:1)
02:50 Internacional - São Paulo FC 3:0 (2:0)
02:50 Brasiliense - Flamengo RJ 2:3 (1:3)
02:50 Fluminense RJ - Corinthians SP 0:2 (0:0)
31. Journée
08.10.2005 21:00 Corinthians SP - Fortaleza 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Paraná Clube - Fluminense RJ 6:1 (1:0)
21:00 Botafogo RJ - SE Palmeiras 1:2 (0:1)
23:10 Juventude RS - Santos FC 3:1 (0:0)
23:10 Cruzeiro EC - Figueirense 4:0 (3:0)
23:10 Goiás EC - Vasco da Gama 4:3 (3:2)
12.10.2005 01:30 São Caetano - Internacional 1:1 (0:0)
01:30 São Paulo FC - Ponte Preta 3:2 (2:1)
01:30 Paysandu SC - Coritiba FC 2:1 (0:0)
01:30 Flamengo RJ - Atlético Mineiro 1:2 (0:1)
01:30 Atlético Paranaense - Brasiliense 4:0 (2:0)
32. Journée
15.10.2005 21:00 Brasiliense - Juventude RS 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Fortaleza - Paysandu SC 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Fluminense RJ - Botafogo RJ 3:2 (1:1)
23:10 Figueirense - Paraná Clube 2:0 (2:0)
23:10 Coritiba FC - Atlético Paranaense 1:2 (1:1)
16.10.2005 20:00 Flamengo RJ - São Paulo FC 1:6 (1:3)
20:00 Internacional - Vasco da Gama 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Atlético Mineiro - Cruzeiro EC 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 SE Palmeiras - Corinthians SP 1:1 (1:1)
22:10 Ponte Preta - São Caetano 1:2 (0:1)
22:10 Santos FC - Goiás EC 1:1 (1:1)
33. Journée
22.10.2005 00:30 São Caetano - Fluminense RJ 2:2 (2:1)
00:30 Brasiliense - Goiás EC 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Corinthians SP - Paraná Clube 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Vasco da Gama - Flamengo RJ 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Atlético Paranaense - Atlético Mineiro 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Fortaleza - SE Palmeiras 1:1 (0:1)
22:10 Juventude RS - Internacional 2:1 (0:1)
22:10 Figueirense - Ponte Preta 4:0 (1:0)
22:10 Cruzeiro EC - Paysandu SC 4:3 (1:2)
23.10.2005 00:30 São Paulo FC - Santos FC 1:2 (0:0)
00:30 Botafogo RJ - Coritiba FC 2:0 (1:0)
34. Journée
26.10.2005 00:30 Goiás EC - Internacional 0:1 (0:0)
00:30 Coritiba FC - Cruzeiro EC 0:3 (0:2)
27.10.2005 00:30 SE Palmeiras - Figueirense 2:2 (1:1)
00:30 Atlético Mineiro - Fortaleza 2:3 (0:0)
01:45 Vasco da Gama - Santos FC 1:3 (1:3)
01:45 Juventude RS - Flamengo RJ 2:2 (2:0)
28.10.2005 00:30 Fluminense RJ - Atlético Paranaense 4:1 (1:1)
00:30 Ponte Preta - Botafogo RJ 0:1 (0:0)
00:30 Paysandu SC - Corinthians SP 0:2 (0:1)
00:30 São Paulo FC - Brasiliense 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Paraná Clube - São Caetano 1:3 (0:3)
35. Journée
29.10.2005 20:00 Figueirense - Juventude RS 4:3 (1:1)
21:00 Fortaleza - Goiás EC 1:1 (0:0)
30.10.2005 19:00 Atlético Paranaense - Paraná Clube 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Corinthians SP - Vasco da Gama 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Santos FC - Cruzeiro EC 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Atlético Mineiro - SE Palmeiras 1:3 (1:0)
21:10 São Caetano - São Paulo FC 0:1 (0:0)
21:10 Fluminense RJ - Ponte Preta 4:3 (1:2)
21:10 Brasiliense - Botafogo RJ 0:0
31.10.2005 23:30 Internacional - Paysandu SC 1:0 (1:0)
23:30 Flamengo RJ - Coritiba FC 2:1 (1:1)
36. Journée
02.11.2005 23:30 Juventude RS - Fortaleza 2:0 (1:0)
23:30 São Paulo FC - Atlético Mineiro 2:2 (1:2)
03.11.2005 00:45 Ponte Preta - Santos FC 2:1 (0:1)
00:45 Goiás EC - Fluminense RJ 1:2 (0:1)
00:45 Cruzeiro EC - Corinthians SP 2:1 (1:0)
22:30 Coritiba FC - Figueirense 4:1 (2:0)
23:30 Paraná Clube - Internacional 3:1 (1:0)
23:30 Botafogo RJ - São Caetano 1:0 (1:0)
23:30 SE Palmeiras - Flamengo RJ 0:1 (0:1)
23:30 Vasco da Gama - Atlético Paranaense 2:1 (1:0)
04.11.2005 00:30 Paysandu SC - Brasiliense 2:1 (0:0)
37. Journée
05.11.2005 19:00 São Paulo FC - Juventude RS 3:1 (2:0)
21:10 Fortaleza - Cruzeiro EC 3:1 (2:0)
06.11.2005 19:00 Corinthians SP - Santos FC 7:1 (3:1)
19:00 Internacional - Ponte Preta 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Paraná Clube - Paysandu SC 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 São Caetano - Vasco da Gama 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Flamengo RJ - Botafogo RJ 3:1 (0:1)
21:10 Fluminense RJ - Figueirense 2:0 (1:0)
21:10 Brasiliense - Coritiba FC 1:1 (1:1)
21:10 Atlético Paranaense - SE Palmeiras 4:0 (2:0)
21:10 Atlético Mineiro - Goiás EC 1:2 (1:1)
38. Journée
12.11.2005 21:10 SE Palmeiras - São Paulo FC 2:1 (0:0)
21:10 Botafogo RJ - Paraná Clube 2:0 (1:0)
21:10 Figueirense - Fortaleza 1:0 (1:0)
21:10 Paysandu SC - Atlético Mineiro 0:2 (0:0)
13.11.2005 19:00 Ponte Preta - Flamengo RJ 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Goiás EC - Atlético Paranaense 4:2 (3:2)
19:00 Coritiba FC - Corinthians SP 0:1 (0:1)
21:10 Santos FC - Internacional 0:4 (0:2)
21:10 Juventude RS - São Caetano 3:1 (2:0)
21:10 Vasco da Gama - Fluminense RJ 2:0 (1:0)
21:10 Cruzeiro EC - Brasiliense 1:0 (1:0)
39. Journée
16.11.2005 22:30 SE Palmeiras - Juventude RS 3:2 (0:0)
22:30 Flamengo RJ - Fortaleza 3:0 (3:0)
23:30 Goiás EC - São Paulo FC 3:0 (2:0)
23:30 Internacional - Brasiliense 1:0 (0:0)
17.11.2005 00:45 Santos FC - Paraná Clube 0:0
00:45 Figueirense - Vasco da Gama 5:1 (1:1)
00:45 São Caetano - Corinthians SP 1:0 (1:0)
23:30 Coritiba FC - Ponte Preta 2:1 (1:0)
23:30 Cruzeiro EC - Atlético Paranaense 1:2 (1:1)
23:30 Fluminense RJ - Atlético Mineiro 0:2 (0:0)
18.11.2005 00:30 Paysandu SC - Botafogo RJ 2:0 (1:0)
40. Journée
19.11.2005 19:00 São Paulo FC - Figueirense 4:2 (2:2)
19:00 Juventude RS - Goiás EC 2:1 (1:1)
21:10 Brasiliense - Santos FC 1:0 (1:0)
20.11.2005 19:00 Corinthians SP - Internacional 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Atlético Paranaense - São Caetano 2:2 (0:0)
19:00 Vasco da Gama - Paysandu SC 4:0 (0:0)
19:00 Paraná Clube - Flamengo RJ 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Atlético Mineiro - Coritiba FC 1:0 (1:0)
21:10 Fortaleza - Fluminense RJ 5:1 (3:0)
21:10 Botafogo RJ - Cruzeiro EC 2:1 (1:1)
21:10 Ponte Preta - SE Palmeiras 2:6 (1:1)
41. Journée
27.11.2005 19:00 Fortaleza - São Paulo FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Fluminense RJ - Juventude RS 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Brasiliense - Figueirense 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Corinthians SP - Ponte Preta 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Atlético Paranaense - Paysandu SC 3:2 (0:0)
19:00 Atlético Mineiro - Vasco da Gama 0:0
19:00 São Caetano - Coritiba FC 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Santos FC - Botafogo RJ 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Paraná Clube - Cruzeiro EC 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Internacional - SE Palmeiras 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Flamengo RJ - Goiás EC 0:0
42. Journée
04.12.2005 19:00 Figueirense - Santos FC 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Coritiba FC - Internacional 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Vasco da Gama - Paraná Clube 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 Cruzeiro EC - São Caetano 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 Botafogo RJ - Fortaleza 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Paysandu SC - Flamengo RJ 1:4 (1:1)
19:00 São Paulo FC - Atlético Paranaense 3:1 (3:0)
19:00 SE Palmeiras - Fluminense RJ 3:2 (0:1)
19:00 Juventude RS - Atlético Mineiro 1:3 (1:0)
19:00 Goiás EC - Corinthians SP 3:2 (1:0)
19:00 Ponte Preta - Brasiliense 3:1 (2:0)